Site logo

Michigan Swimming Open Championships

200 Free Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Adanin Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:45.04
823 +1.0% PB
2 Carter Diedrich Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:46.73
781 +4.0% PB
3 Evan Combs Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:47.33
766 +0.4% PB
4 Micah Bayle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logoHudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea 1:48.96
725 -1.3%
5 Cooper Marcukaitis East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:49.76
706 +4.5% PB
6 Tucker Briggs Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:49.91
702 -0.3%
7 Auston Shafer Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:50.44
784 +1.6% PB
9 Blaise Moon Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:50.53
781 +2.9% PB
10 Aayush Udupi Drop Aquatics logoDrop Aquatics 1:50.97
677 +5.3% PB
11 Devin Dilger Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:51.50
758 +2.7% PB
8 John McHugh Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:51.58
663 -0.0%
12 Matthew Lee Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:51.62
662 +4.3% PB
13 Kieron Bezuidenhout Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 1:51.67
661 +1.4% PB
14 Andrew Szachta OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:52.10
744 +4.4% PB
15 Titus Smith Portage Aquatic Club logoPortage Aquatic Club 1:52.18
649 +3.7% PB
16 Teo Jaworski Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:52.47
642 -3.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Adanin Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:46.99
774 -0.9%
2 Carter Diedrich Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:47.81
754 +3.0% PB
3 Micah Bayle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logoHudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea 1:47.87
752 -0.3%
4 Evan Combs Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:49.20
720 -1.3%
5 John McHugh Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:50.73
683 +0.7% PB
6 Cooper Marcukaitis East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:50.92
678 +3.5% PB
7 Auston Shafer Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:50.93
772 +1.2% PB
8 Tucker Briggs Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:51.20
672 -1.5%
9 Matthew Lee Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:51.77
658 +4.2% PB
10 Aayush Udupi Drop Aquatics logoDrop Aquatics 1:52.09
651 +4.3% PB
11 Kieron Bezuidenhout Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 1:52.38
644 +0.8% PB
12 Blaise Moon Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:52.44
736 +1.3% PB
13 Devin Dilger Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:52.46
735 +1.9% PB
14 Andrew Szachta OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:52.74
729 +3.8% PB
15 Teo Jaworski Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:52.76
635 -3.2%
16 Titus Smith Portage Aquatic Club logoPortage Aquatic Club 1:52.88
632 +3.1% PB
17 Alec Lipham Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:53.15
719 -0.0%
18 Chase Zoltak OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:53.21
718 +1.4% PB
19 Sean Diffenderfer Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 1:53.29
716 +0.6% PB
20 Grant Gorman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:53.49
618 +2.1% PB
20 Hassan Ezzeddine Drop Aquatics logoDrop Aquatics 1:53.49
618 +4.5% PB
22 Andrew Repp Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:54.42
597 PB
23 Fletcher Smith Huron Valley Penguins logoHuron Valley Penguins 1:54.61
593 -1.5%
24 Nathaniel Johnston Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:54.90
586 -0.7%
25 John Staunton Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:55.01
676 +0.8% PB
26 Logan McCahill East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:55.29
669 +0.0% PB
27 Hans Machus Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:55.96
563 -1.9%
28 Joseph Engle Byron Center logoByron Center 1:56.00
653 -0.4%
29 John Gelle Lakers Aquatic Club logoLakers Aquatic Club 1:56.05
561 -1.1%
30 Malik Carvalho Detroit Recreation Swim Team logoDetroit Recreation Swim Team 1:56.09
560 PB
31 Jalen Hung Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:56.40
553 -1.8%
32 Parker Shope Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:57.20
627 -1.1%
33 Paolo Lorenzo Belleza Life Time Michigan Swim Team logoLife Time Michigan Swim Team 1:57.40
622 -1.0%
34 Matthew DeBona Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:58.72
504 -3.1%
35 Trent Jerome Grand Rapids Aquatics logoGrand Rapids Aquatics 1:58.73
503 -2.1%
36 Colin Gibson Portage Aquatic Club logoPortage Aquatic Club 1:59.40
489 -5.6%
37 Jack Betcher Blue Water Swim Club logoBlue Water Swim Club 1:59.75
571 -0.7%
Xander Nadaskay Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team NS