Site logo

Michigan Swimming Open Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • Eastern Michigan Uni, MI

100 Back Women 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Amelia Hayes Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 55.86
893 -0.8%
2 Abigail Marcukaitis East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 57.65
814 +6.4% PB
3 Grace Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 57.99
860 +2.2% PB
4 Brady Kendall Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 58.06
796 +2.1% PB
5 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 58.13
793 -1.6%
5 Lindsay Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 58.13
793 +4.1% PB
7 Kylie Evenson Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 58.46
839 -0.4%
9 Zoe Langenderfer Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 58.70
769 +0.4% PB
10 Claire Lippert Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 59.56
733 +1.4% PB
8 Sophia Pedersoli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.98
715 -0.7%
11 Josie Connelly OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:00.04
773 +2.5% PB
12 Katelyn Inman West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:00.17
707 +0.9% PB
13 Rosalee Springer Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:00.53
753 +4.9% PB
14 Lauren Valentine Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:01.11
669 +1.6% SB
15 Elaina Malach Milan Swim Club logoMilan Swim Club 1:01.59
709 +9.2% PB
16 Paige Potter Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:02.15
687 +4.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Amelia Hayes Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 56.85
849 -2.6%
2 Abigail Marcukaitis East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 57.73
810 +6.3% PB
3 Grace Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 58.70
829 +1.0% PB
4 Kylie Evenson Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 58.87
822 -1.1%
5 Brady Kendall Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 59.30
743 +0.0% PB
6 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 59.38
740 -3.7%
7 Anessa Hanson OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 59.56
733 -1.2%
8 Lindsay Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 59.57
732 +1.7% PB
9 Sophia Pedersoli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.58
732 -0.0%
10 Lauren Valentine Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:00.16
708 +3.2% PB
11 Zoe Langenderfer Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:00.22
705 -2.2%
12 Josie Connelly OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:00.23
765 +2.2% PB
13 Katelyn Inman West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:00.60
690 +0.1% PB
14 Rosalee Springer Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:00.69
746 +4.6% PB
15 Elaina Malach Milan Swim Club logoMilan Swim Club 1:00.72
745 +10.5% PB
16 Claire Lippert Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:00.79
682 -0.6%
17 Olivia Prescott Dearborn Dolphins logoDearborn Dolphins 1:00.88
678 +3.5% PB
18 Paige Potter Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:01.13
728 +5.8% PB
19 Sophie Curtis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:01.22
664 -4.0%
20 Delaney Buckner Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:01.35
719 -0.1%
21 Anna Fonda unattached 1:01.40
657 +2.3% PB
22 Caroline Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:01.41
717 +1.7% PB
22 Natalie Tabar Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:01.41
717 +4.4% PB
24 Ashley Lund Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 1:01.47
654
25 Hailey Sherman Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logoJenison Area Wildcat Swimming 1:01.67
706 +0.6% PB
26 Faith Robertson Livonia Community Swim Club logoLivonia Community Swim Club 1:01.79
701 +2.2% PB
27 Sadie Stricklin Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:01.81
701 +1.0% PB
28 Emily Asselin Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:01.93
636 -0.7%
29 Sierra Maison Sssc-Usa logoSssc-Usa 1:01.94
636 -1.4%
30 Karen Austin Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:02.20
625 -3.4%
31 Lily Cleason Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:02.58
610 +1.4% PB
32 Addison Forbes Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 1:02.67
666 -5.8%
33 Lauren Woodman Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:02.87
599 -3.8%
34 Madelyn Grasley Hartland Hurrica logoHartland Hurrica 1:03.07
591 -1.9%
35 Kotoko Blair Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:03.20
586 -0.8%
36 Hannah Fraeyman Lakers Aquatic Club logoLakers Aquatic Club 1:03.27
643 -2.1%
37 Katie Hermann Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:03.84
562
38 Ella Banning Bay City Aquatic logoBay City Aquatic 1:03.92
559 -1.9%
39 Sophia Snyder Northern Michigan Narwhals logoNorthern Michigan Narwhals 1:04.03
555 -3.0%
40 Sydney Brandt Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:04.47
597 -3.3%
41 Shannen Lee Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:04.49
596 +0.2% PB
42 Madeline Basa OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:05.14
513 -7.0%