Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Gabriel Larson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Eddis Singleton
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 6 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 2 | +4.5% | SB | |
8 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | +4.8% | SB | |
10 |
Gavin Mayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Colin Charbonneau
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Luke Edmonds
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
19 |
John Soeder
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +2.3% | SB | |
20 |
Will Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Noah Basista
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Frank Applebaum
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
23 |
Branko Kosanovich
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.6% | SB | |
25 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +1.6% | SB | |
26 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Mike Whitehead
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +2.9% | SB | |
29 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
30 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Aidan Fickenworth
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | +2.3% | SB | |
38 |
John Edurese
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | +8.1% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
41 |
Brian Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
42 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.7% | SB | |
43 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +5.5% | SB | |
45 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Banks
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +6.9% | PB | |
47 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | +1.0% | SB | |
49 |
Nathaniel Roe
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
49 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
52 |
Liam Blair
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
53 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +4.0% | PB | |
54 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
55 |
Isaac Esposito
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
57 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
59 |
Jonah Katz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Daemyen Haywood
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.8% | SB | |
60 |
Matthew Turzai
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +5.1% | PB | |
60 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +2.3% | SB | |
60 |
Michael Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +1.4% | SB | |
64 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.1% | SB | |
65 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
66 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | – | +2.3% | SB | |
68 |
Joey Mullen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
68 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +2.8% | PB | |
68 |
Reese Samuel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
72 |
Ethan Neff
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +0.8% | SB | |
75 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
76 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | +2.7% | SB | |
76 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
78 |
Charles Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | SB | |
78 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Mitchell Govang
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
80 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
80 |
Thomas Metz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +2.4% | PB | |
85 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
86 |
Brant Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
86 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
88 |
Todd Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
89 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
90 |
Jordan Stackpole
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | +0.2% | PB | |
91 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Caden Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
94 |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | |
95 |
Joe Lynch
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Jordan Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
100 |
Theo Jones
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +3.3% | SB | |
101 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | – | ||
102 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +8.8% | PB | |
102 |
Rowan Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Wesley Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
105 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +1.4% | SB | |
106 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
106 |
Cody Ryan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
108 |
Evan Soulia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
109 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
110 |
Jack O'Brien
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.8% | PB | |
110 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Denis Gorbachev
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
113 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | ||
115 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
118 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
119 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
120 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
120 |
Kyle Brown
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
122 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
123 |
Nicky Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
123 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
125 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.2% | SB | |
125 |
Jacob Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
125 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.7% | ||
128 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | -1.7% | ||
129 |
Madan Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | |
130 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
132 |
Nate Segall
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
133 |
Matthew Schmidt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
134 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
134 |
Colin Savage
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
134 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
137 |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
138 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
139 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
139 |
Terrell Monplaisir
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
141 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
142 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
143 |
Luke Roberts
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
144 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +2.1% | SB | |
145 |
Garrett Buzzelli
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
145 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | ||
147 |
Karl Gangloff
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | – | – | ||
148 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
149 |
Carlos Mamani
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – | PB | |
150 |
Michael Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
151 |
Zach Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
152 |
Graden Snyder
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +0.2% | SB | |
152 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
154 |
Ryan Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
154 |
Luke Heberle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -5.4% | ||
156 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
157 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
158 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
159 |
Charlie Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
160 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
161 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
162 |
Sam Parker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | SB | |
163 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
164 |
Jacob Crissman
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | +7.1% | SB | |
165 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
166 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +1.5% | SB | |
167 |
Joshua Razum
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +0.2% | PB | |
168 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | ||
169 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
170 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
171 |
James Modlik
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | +5.1% | SB | |
172 |
Ethan Morrison
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.9% | PB | |
173 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | +0.9% | SB | |
174 |
Donovan Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
175 |
Brice Cerar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
176 |
Patrick Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
177 |
Kartar Vig
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Micah Phillips
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Weiss
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Josh Fulton
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | NS | – | – |