Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Briella Hewitt
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Taylor
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidah Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Burkey
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kelly Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Bridgette Gerken
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Shelby Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 1 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sofia Barisic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +9.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Amiya Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
16 |
Madi Reville
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
18 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | -4.1% | ||
19 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Salmon
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Tori Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Delaney O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Kendyl Kurimsky
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ava Yoder
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Amara Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
27 |
LaLa Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Lily Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Avery Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Margaret Friday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Anya Dragan
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -6.8% | ||
33 |
Adalyn Hawk
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Stacy Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Madeline Burnham
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Omisa Shah
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Daniela Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kyra Stehura
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Abigail Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Green
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +1.3% | SB | |
41 |
Tres Hively
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | -8.5% | ||
42 |
Lia Lorenz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Lucy Pearson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -16.4% | ||
45 |
Emery Horvath
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -4.2% | ||
46 |
Sofia De la Cruz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
47 |
Taylor Fusek
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia De la Cruz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Brynn Bird
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – |