Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Annika Albright
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Maholic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 874 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 782 | – | ||
3 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 747 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 738 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 675 | – | PB | |
6 |
Annika Albright
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 632 | – | ||
7 |
Megan Maholic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 674 | – | ||
9 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 612 | – | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 649 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 647 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Maeve Kelley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
13 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Mallett
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 586 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 632 | – | ||
16 |
Jade Castro
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 613 | – | ||
17 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
18 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 577 | – | ||
19 |
Maddy Schnelzer
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 561 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 502 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 517 | – | ||
23 |
Amelie Blakely
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 479 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Adrienne Hagins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 422 | – | ||
25 |
Nicole Susie
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 407 | – | PB |