Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Frank Applebaum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +11.6% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 784 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 823 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 783 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 749 | +7.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 769 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 761 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 691 | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
19 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 635 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 634 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 800 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 780 | – | ||
3 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 754 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Frank Applebaum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | +11.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 722 | – | ||
6 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 778 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 774 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 697 | – | ||
11 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 680 | – | ||
12 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 701 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 728 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 724 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 718 | – | ||
16 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 638 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Branko Kosanovich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | – | ||
18 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 671 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 692 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 661 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 634 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 616 | – | ||
23 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 672 | – | PB | |
24 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 610 | – | ||
25 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 578 | – | ||
26 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 611 | – | ||
27 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 608 | – | ||
28 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 540 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
30 |
Spencer Wilson
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 608 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 573 | – | ||
32 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 539 | – | ||
33 |
Charlie Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 534 | – | PB | |
34 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 505 | – | ||
35 |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | – | ||
36 |
Mike Whitehead
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 480 | +4.9% | SB | |
37 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 454 | +2.6% | SB | |
38 |
Cam Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 447 | – | PB | |
39 |
Luke Heberle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 472 | – | ||
40 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 491 | – | PB | |
41 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 423 | – | ||
42 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
43 |
Tyler Sortore
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 331 | – | ||
44 |
Kartar Vig
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | – |