Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +4.7% | SB | |
3 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 8 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Gabriel Larson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 6 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ian Shahan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Branko Kosanovich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Gavin Mayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 756 | – | ||
12 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 703 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 686 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mike Whitehead
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 673 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 689 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 682 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Blair
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 658 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 649 | – | ||
19 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 680 | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 667 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 797 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 785 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 766 | – | ||
4 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 761 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Larson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
6 |
Ian Shahan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | – | ||
7 |
Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 752 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 745 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Gavin Mayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
11 |
Branko Kosanovich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | ||
12 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
13 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 714 | – | ||
14 |
Will Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 656 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 652 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 672 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Mike Whitehead
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 650 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 647 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 695 | – | ||
21 |
Colin Charbonneau
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 658 | +4.0% | SB | |
22 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 682 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 647 | – | ||
24 |
Liam Blair
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 624 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 674 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Luke Edmonds
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 642 | +2.7% | SB | |
27 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
28 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 636 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 636 | – | ||
31 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
32 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 665 | +2.6% | SB | |
33 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 634 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 633 | +1.3% | SB | |
34 |
Daemyen Haywood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 633 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 633 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 715 | +3.1% | SB | |
38 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 610 | +4.8% | SB | |
38 |
John Edurese
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 662 | +3.3% | SB | |
41 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
42 |
Reese Samuel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
43 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 713 | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
John Soeder
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 658 | +3.2% | SB | |
44 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 606 | – | ||
46 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 709 | – | ||
47 |
Eddis Singleton
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 603 | – | ||
48 |
Ethan Banks
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 620 | +4.8% | SB | |
49 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 593 | +2.9% | SB | |
50 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 614 | +4.9% | PB | |
51 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
52 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 642 | – | PB | |
53 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 612 | +3.9% | PB | |
53 |
Charles Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +1.2% | SB | |
53 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 612 | +3.5% | SB | |
56 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 689 | +2.4% | SB | |
57 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 605 | – | ||
58 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 635 | – | ||
59 |
Isaac Esposito
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | PB | |
60 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
61 |
Luke Heberle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 629 | +0.4% | PB | |
62 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 597 | – | PB | |
63 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 626 | – | ||
64 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 626 | +2.7% | SB | |
65 |
Aidan Fickenworth
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 625 | +1.5% | PB | |
66 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 593 | +4.2% | SB | |
67 |
Nathaniel Roe
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 593 | – | PB | |
68 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 673 | – | PB | |
69 |
Todd Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | – | ||
70 |
Jack O'Brien
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | +3.9% | PB | |
71 |
Jordan Stackpole
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 585 | +1.4% | SB | |
72 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 584 | – | ||
73 |
Ethan Neff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | ||
74 |
Spencer Wilson
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 664 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
76 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 654 | – | PB | |
77 |
Thomas Metz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 654 | – | ||
78 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 647 | – | ||
79 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
80 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 563 | +5.5% | PB | |
81 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 592 | – | ||
82 |
Cal Ritzmann
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 561 | – | PB | |
83 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 560 | +1.8% | PB | |
84 |
Caden Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 588 | – | PB | |
85 |
Wesley Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 557 | +2.8% | PB | |
86 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 586 | +1.8% | PB | |
87 |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 584 | +2.4% | PB | |
88 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 635 | +3.3% | PB | |
89 |
Kenneth Yang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 581 | +0.5% | SB | |
90 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 530 | -1.6% | ||
91 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 633 | – | PB | |
92 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
93 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 576 | +3.5% | PB | |
94 |
Mitchell Govang
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 521 | +1.2% | PB | |
95 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 540 | – | ||
96 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 540 | +4.1% | SB | |
97 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 566 | – | ||
97 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 537 | +2.1% | PB | |
99 |
Bobby Shotts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | – | PB | |
99 |
Jordan Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
101 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 532 | – | ||
102 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
103 |
Mitch Gumbert
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 508 | +3.6% | PB | |
104 |
Rowan Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
105 |
Denis Gorbachev
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 555 | +1.6% | PB | |
105 |
Matthew Turzai
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 555 | +5.1% | PB | |
107 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
108 |
Evan Soulia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | PB | |
109 |
Madan Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | +0.7% | PB | |
110 |
Eddie Kokos
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 548 | – | ||
111 |
Theo Jones
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 518 | +4.0% | SB | |
112 |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 597 | +3.4% | PB | |
113 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 544 | – | ||
113 |
Jacob Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | PB | |
115 |
Karl Gangloff
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 543 | – | ||
116 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
117 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 539 | – | ||
118 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 508 | +0.7% | SB | |
119 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 537 | +2.5% | SB | |
120 |
Garrett Buzzelli
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 536 | +6.9% | PB | |
120 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
122 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 534 | +1.5% | SB | |
123 |
Brian Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | ||
123 |
Kyle Brown
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 504 | +2.9% | PB | |
125 |
Nate Segall
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 581 | – | ||
126 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 498 | +4.8% | SB | |
126 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 527 | +2.8% | PB | |
128 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 497 | +1.2% | SB | |
129 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 496 | +2.3% | SB | |
129 |
Cam Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 496 | -0.4% | ||
131 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 494 | – | ||
132 |
Adam Weiss
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 472 | +2.5% | SB | |
133 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
133 |
Matthew Schmidt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 521 | – | PB | |
135 |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | – | ||
136 |
Carlos Mamani
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 465 | +3.5% | PB | |
137 |
Andrew Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 567 | – | ||
138 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
139 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 478 | +1.3% | PB | |
140 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 555 | +4.4% | PB | |
141 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 554 | – | ||
142 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 548 | – | ||
143 |
Zach Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 442 | – | PB | |
143 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 492 | – | ||
145 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 491 | – | PB | |
146 |
Jeremy Onacila
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | – | ||
147 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
148 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
148 |
James Modlik
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 485 | +2.4% | PB | |
150 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 479 | +3.0% | SB | |
151 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
152 |
Michael Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 517 | – | ||
153 |
Christian Wolke
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 517 | +2.6% | PB | |
154 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 465 | – | ||
155 |
Luke Roberts
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 435 | – | ||
156 |
Jacob Crissman
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 432 | +2.2% | SB | |
157 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 460 | – | PB | |
158 |
Brant Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
159 |
David Ricci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 459 | – | ||
160 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 457 | +3.4% | SB | |
161 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 399 | – | ||
162 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 443 | +7.9% | PB | |
162 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
164 |
Will Ganoe
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 440 | – | ||
165 |
Blaise Kehl
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
166 |
Sam Lathrop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 482 | +1.2% | SB | |
167 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 477 | – | ||
168 |
Kevin Heyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 419 | -0.2% | ||
169 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 407 | +0.4% | SB | |
170 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 450 | – | ||
171 |
Graden Snyder
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 357 | +2.8% | SB | |
172 |
Patrick Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 356 | – | PB | |
173 |
Ethan Morrison
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 381 | +1.4% | SB | |
174 |
Brice Cerar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 333 | – | PB | |
175 |
Kartar Vig
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 255 | – | PB | |
– |
Frank Applebaum
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Cleary
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cody Ryan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – |