Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Briella Hewitt
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Bridgette Gerken
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 6 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Colleen Hildebrand
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kelly Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katie Salmon
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Burkey
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | ||
13 |
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Charlotte Duijser
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Stacy Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Livia Cremer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Raine DeAngelis
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
LaLa Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Margaret Friday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lila Barnes
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
21 |
Ari Breault
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Rylee Jackson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Maddy Bruce
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Avery Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lily Zhang
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
27 |
Caroline Shirley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ava Yoder
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Tres Hively
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Madeline Burnham
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Kyra Stehura
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
– |
Kasey Schrecongost
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |