Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 9 | +6.6% | SB | |
3 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Bailey
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Amendol
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Owen Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Luke Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Noah Mulac
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Cam Good
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
34 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Derek Fan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.0% | PB | |
36 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
38 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Tyler Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Peter Peyser
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Carson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – |