Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bach
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 11 | +6.6% | SB | |
2 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | +3.0% | SB | |
5 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 753 | +3.4% | SB | |
12 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 740 | – | ||
13 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 739 | – | ||
14 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 731 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Annie Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 769 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mara Voytek
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 720 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 762 | – | ||
18 |
Bella Barragate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Lexi Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 704 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 679 | +4.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bach
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 909 | +6.4% | SB | |
2 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 888 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 857 | – | ||
4 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 854 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 794 | – | ||
6 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 778 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 821 | – | ||
8 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
9 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 770 | – | ||
10 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 778 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Mara Voytek
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 754 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 744 | – | ||
13 |
Elyse Waldow
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 749 | +7.3% | SB | |
14 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 728 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 726 | – | ||
16 |
Bella Barragate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Annie Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 750 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 746 | – | ||
19 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 689 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Lexi Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 710 | +2.2% | SB | |
21 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 687 | +5.2% | SB | |
22 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 691 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 667 | +4.4% | SB | |
24 |
Karen Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 685 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | ||
26 |
DEVAN TAYLOR
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 658 | – | ||
27 |
Sofija Raudins
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 657 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 678 | +3.6% | SB | |
29 |
Taylor Kochanowski
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 673 | +4.3% | SB | |
30 |
Abby Mele
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 670 | – | ||
31 |
Katie Clark
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 646 | – | ||
32 |
Bainon Hart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
33 |
Rachel Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 663 | +3.4% | SB | |
34 |
Savannah Holt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 684 | – | ||
35 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 660 | +5.6% | SB | |
36 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 630 | +2.1% | SB | |
37 |
Carrie Lenz
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 624 | – | ||
38 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 662 | +4.3% | SB | |
39 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
39 |
Katherine Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
41 |
Rachel Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 633 | – | ||
42 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | +6.0% | PB | |
43 |
Kali McLin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +3.7% | SB | |
44 |
Carly Brunello
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 611 | – | ||
45 |
Katie McCurrie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
46 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 611 | – | ||
47 |
Annabel Morrisard
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 574 | – | ||
48 |
Kate Dunaway
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 572 | – | ||
49 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 569 | – | ||
50 |
Olivia Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 591 | +1.9% | SB | |
51 |
Kennedy Bass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Helen Sun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | +2.6% | SB | |
53 |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 563 | – | PB | |
54 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 507 | – | ||
55 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 507 | – | ||
56 |
Kaitlyn Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
57 |
Uriahe DeVore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | – | ||
58 |
Emma Okuma
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 525 | +3.9% | SB | |
59 |
Claire Hsu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
60 |
Haley Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 535 | +4.4% | SB | |
61 |
Annabelle Saultz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 488 | +5.6% | SB | |
62 |
Ashley Barnett
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 528 | – | ||
63 |
Lindsey Glover
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 521 | – | ||
64 |
Emma Martz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – | ||
65 |
Mairin O'Brien
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | – | PB | |
66 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 507 | – | ||
67 |
Emily Strawser
Swim United
|
Swim United | 448 | +4.6% | SB | |
68 |
Danielle Turi
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 468 | – | ||
69 |
Claire Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 531 | +1.9% | PB | |
70 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
71 |
Lexi Ray
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
72 |
Devon Milley
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 437 | – | PB | |
73 |
Grace Ryan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
74 |
Emily Cuba
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 414 | – | ||
75 |
Adriana Scoma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | +0.1% | SB | |
76 |
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 407 | – | ||
77 |
Margaret Jankowski
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 423 | – | ||
78 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 420 | – | ||
79 |
Anna Luscombe
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 436 | +3.9% | SB | |
80 |
Jordan Lydon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 387 | +6.6% | SB | |
81 |
Elinor Connor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
82 |
Sydney Monteparte
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 368 | +3.6% | SB | |
83 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 364 | -3.9% | ||
84 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 382 | +0.9% | SB | |
85 |
Noelle Kara
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 349 | – | ||
86 |
Gabrielle Bess
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 340 | +4.2% | SB | |
87 |
Olivia Benson
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 334 | – | ||
88 |
Anna Baldwin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 264 | – | ||
89 |
Lina Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 66 | – | ||
– |
Leah Frase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – |