Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Taylor
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Clare Posey
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Rylee Jackson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 8 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Oma Agwa
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Sofia Barisic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Bridgette Gerken
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Amiya Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aidah Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Taylor
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 687 | – | PB | |
2 |
Oma Agwa
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 624 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Rylee Jackson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 608 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 599 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 585 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Clare Posey
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 578 | – | ||
7 |
Amiya Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 571 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aidah Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 571 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sofia Barisic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 562 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Bridgette Gerken
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 555 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Claire Bacu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 541 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colleen Hildebrand
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 533 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
LaLa Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 493 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 491 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 491 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Maddy Bruce
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 488 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kelly Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
18 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 480 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 607 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Shawna Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 468 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Vrcic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 467 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
23 |
Delaney O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 591 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Madi Reville
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 444 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Mikaela Dassanaike
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 442 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Anya Dragan
Swim United
|
Swim United | 436 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tori Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 423 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Salmon
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 412 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Ari Breault
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 410 | – | PB | |
31 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 541 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lila Barnes
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 535 | – | PB | |
33 |
Margaret Friday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 378 | – | PB | |
34 |
Olivia Green
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 376 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Kathryn Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 368 | – | PB | |
36 |
Peyton Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 463 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Madden Woycheck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 305 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Adalyn Hawk
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 285 | – | ||
39 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 402 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Brynn Bird
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 242 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Lennon Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 203 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Emery Horvath
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 135 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Sofia De la Cruz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +11.1% | PB | |
44 |
Taylor Fusek
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -7.9% | ||
45 |
Olivia De la Cruz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – |