Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 11 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +5.5% | SB | |
4 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Miklus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Morelli
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 817 | – | PB | |
12 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 766 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 737 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 744 | – | ||
15 |
Reagan Linkous
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 720 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 720 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Paige South
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 702 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
19 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 654 | – | ||
20 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 644 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 878 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 855 | – | ||
3 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 828 | – | ||
4 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 819 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
6 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 775 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Morgan Miklus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 745 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Morelli
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 729 | – | PB | |
10 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
11 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 705 | – | PB | |
12 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 715 | – | ||
13 |
Reagan Linkous
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 696 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 706 | – | ||
15 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 703 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Paige South
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 702 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 700 | – | ||
18 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 688 | – | ||
19 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 686 | – | ||
20 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
21 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 667 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bella Ratino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | – | ||
23 |
Madeline Blakely
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 680 | +7.1% | SB | |
24 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 672 | – | PB | |
25 |
Peyton Spearry
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 638 | – | ||
27 |
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 637 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 647 | – | ||
29 |
Abbie Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 641 | – | ||
30 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 626 | – | ||
30 |
Olivia Leslie
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 626 | +3.6% | SB | |
32 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 639 | – | ||
33 |
Charlotte Jones
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
34 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 625 | – | ||
35 |
Ella Gilson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 624 | – | ||
36 |
Jordan Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
37 |
Ariana Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 604 | – | PB | |
38 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 618 | +3.4% | SB | |
39 |
Emily Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 600 | +6.0% | SB | |
40 |
Amanda Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 591 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ali Lehman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 591 | – | ||
42 |
Lilly Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
43 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 588 | – | PB | |
44 |
Joey Testa
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 598 | – | ||
44 |
Emma Webster
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 584 | +5.0% | SB | |
46 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 583 | – | ||
47 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 596 | – | PB | |
48 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 581 | – | ||
49 |
Caroline Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 576 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 581 | – | ||
51 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 586 | – | ||
52 |
Gianna Leffler
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 585 | – | ||
53 |
Mariam Zayour
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
54 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 554 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 556 | – | PB | |
56 |
Lizzy Thomas
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
57 |
Vivian Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 553 | – | PB | |
58 |
Serenity Kincaid
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 552 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 545 | -2.9% | ||
60 |
Bella Agresti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | ||
61 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
62 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 517 | – | PB | |
63 |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 533 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lauren Barnett
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 515 | – | ||
65 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 520 | – | ||
66 |
Meadow Hynd
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 499 | – | ||
67 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 497 | – | ||
68 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
69 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 494 | +4.8% | SB | |
70 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 473 | +0.4% | PB | |
71 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 483 | – | ||
72 |
Anissa Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 457 | – | ||
73 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 464 | -1.3% | ||
74 |
Maddie Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 450 | – | ||
75 |
Emily Kavanagh
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 444 | – | ||
76 |
Eva LaGard
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 416 | – | ||
77 |
Libby Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 387 | – | ||
78 |
Noelle Kara
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 369 | +1.6% | SB | |
79 |
Krista Ramser
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
80 |
Gracie Heim
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 360 | – | PB | |
– |
Sawyer Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |