Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Briella Hewitt
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shelby Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tori Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Briella Hewitt
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 667 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 662 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | PB | |
4 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 563 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 529 | – | ||
6 |
Tori Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 522 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Shelby Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 519 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 502 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 496 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
11 |
Claire MacKay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 459 | – | PB | |
12 |
Livia Konvolinka
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 426 | – | ||
13 |
Charlotte Duijser
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 593 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anya Dragan
Swim United
|
Swim United | 412 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
16 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 383 | – | PB | |
17 |
Livia Cremer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | PB | |
17 |
Shawna Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 383 | – | ||
19 |
Maddy Bruce
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 353 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Josie Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 347 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Mikaela Dassanaike
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 343 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
23 |
Avery Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 313 | – | PB | |
24 |
Savannah Cossin
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 305 | – | PB | |
25 |
Amara Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 465 | – | ||
26 |
Lila Barnes
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 462 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 460 | – | PB | |
28 |
Madden Woycheck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 268 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 425 | – | ||
30 |
Gianna Laurenti
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 252 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Ava Thayer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 250 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kate Owen
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 243 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Daniela Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 408 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Lucy Pearson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
35 |
Claire Clodfelter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 243 | – | ||
36 |
Taylor Fusek
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 219 | – | ||
– |
Stacy Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – |