Site logo

Filters

Oregon Swimming 11 & Over Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 26–29, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gresham, OR
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eric Wu Columbia River Swim Team logo 57.37
788 -1.2%
2 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 58.47
727 +2.3% PB
3 Cody Soo Multnomah Athletic Club logo 58.59
778 -1.3%
4 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team logo 58.71
773 +2.1% PB
5 Wesley Norris Canby Swim Club logo 59.10
717 +1.4% SB
6 Seth Mullikin Willamalane Swim Club logo 59.23
712 +2.1% PB
7 Alex Hatzikos Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 59.42
704 +2.9% PB
8 Diego Reyes Willamalane Swim Club logo 1:00.71
728 +1.9% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Tom Utas Columbia River Swim Team logo 59.29
694 +5.1% PB
10 Maksim Dolbinin Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:00.20
658 +0.2% PB
11 William Johnson Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:01.04
640 +2.1% PB
12 Nicholas Topar Newport Swim Team logo 1:01.15
635 +7.0% PB
13 Nate Rumsey Lake Oswego logo 1:01.40
701 -2.7%
14 Ryan Sklar Lake Oswego logo 1:01.43
610 -0.3%
15 Matthew Arnold unattached 1:01.51
606 -0.2%
16 Hunter Craft Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 1:01.75
687 +2.6% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eric Wu Columbia River Swim Team logo 58.03
761 -2.4%
2 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 58.79
714 +1.8% PB
3 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team logo 58.87
766 +1.8% PB
4 Seth Mullikin Willamalane Swim Club logo 59.03
720 +2.4% PB
5 Wesley Norris Canby Swim Club logo 59.63
696 +0.5% SB
6 Diego Reyes Willamalane Swim Club logo 59.76
766 +3.4% PB
7 Cody Soo Multnomah Athletic Club logo 59.90
725 -3.5%
8 Alex Hatzikos Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 59.96
682 +2.1% PB
9 Nate Rumsey Lake Oswego logo 1:00.21
748 -0.7%
10 Maksim Dolbinin Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:00.31
653 +0.1% PB
11 Tom Utas Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:00.49
646 +3.2% SB
12 Ryan Sklar Lake Oswego logo 1:00.99
627 +0.4% SB
13 William Johnson Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:01.24
632 +1.8% PB
14 Nicholas Topar Newport Swim Team logo 1:01.34
628 +6.7% PB
15 Hunter Craft Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 1:01.66
691 +2.7% PB
16 Matthew Arnold unattached 1:01.84
594 -0.8%
17 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:01.96
589 -1.1%
18 Phillip Hecksel Hood River Swim Team logo 1:02.03
587
19 Jace Creech Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:02.04
676 +2.1% PB
20 Joab Keeney River Road Swim Club logo 1:02.47
585
21 AJ Steiner Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:02.52
657 +3.7% PB
22 Jacob McCarthy Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:02.89
554 +1.5% SB
23 Christian Madden Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:02.92
607 +4.3% PB
24 Tanner Montagriff-Peck Lake Oswego logo 1:03.19
543 +9.6% PB
25 Nicholas Wahlman Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:03.25
630 +4.9% PB
26 Dylan Dhakhwa Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:03.95
530 +1.9% PB
27 Linden Cho Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:04.08
525 -0.5%
28 Elijah Parish Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:04.09
510 +0.8% PB
29 Noah Duyck Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:04.13
562 +0.3% SB
30 Simon Parish Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:04.18
560 +1.2% PB
31 Peter Hinnen Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:04.39
553 +1.4% PB
32 Suyoun Choi Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:04.66
543 -1.0%
33 Daniel Olson Superior Stingray Swimming logo 1:04.72
541
34 Chetan Chilkunda The Dolphins logo 1:05.03
529 +4.4% PB
35 Isaac Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:05.12
526 +3.2% PB
36 Nicholas Ashland Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:05.33
480 +1.7% PB
37 Alex Curran Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:05.39
517 +4.6% PB
38 Aries Valenzuela VillaSport Beaverton logo 1:05.42
550 -1.4%
39 Sasha Moore Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:05.60
509 +2.4% PB
40 James Dye Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:06.09
453 +2.5% SB
41 Ethan Tran Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:06.74
469 +0.5% PB
42 Andrew Liu Lake Oswego logo 1:06.93
424 -3.0%
43 Hugh Hammons Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:07.16
402
44 Carl Hansen Lake Oswego logo 1:08.26
366
45 Colby Evenson unattached 1:09.01
342 -6.4%
46 Matthew Bell Lake Oswego logo 1:10.99
280 -1.5%
Scott Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo NS
Uriel Tejeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo NS
Ian Watt Oregon City Swim Team logo NS