Site logo

Filters

Oregon Swimming 11 & Over Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 26–29, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gresham, OR

200 Breast Men 15 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:24.04
892 -0.5%
2 Parker Greene The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:28.22
779 +9.4% PB
3 Peter Hinnen Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:32.90
758 +1.2% PB
4 Jonathan Westlake Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:33.21
754 +2.2% PB
5 Regis Wang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:33.33
752 +0.5% SB
6 Diego Reyes Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 2:37.47
703
7 Beau Lonnquist Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:39.09
681 +4.4% PB
8 Sasha Moore Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:39.12
673 -1.3%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Nicholas Wahlman Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 2:39.19
680 -1.3%
10 Linden Cho Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:39.61
626 +3.2% SB
11 Harrison Vaughn The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:40.18
618 +6.5% SB
12 Alexander Brisbois Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:40.19
659 -0.8%
13 Trevor Cook Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:42.15
640 +6.0% PB
14 Bryce Atha Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:42.75
578 +7.2% PB
15 Blaine Pappa Current Swimming of Cascades  logoCurrent Swimming of Cascades 2:45.94
583 -0.2%
16 Davis Wingard Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 2:46.73
580 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:26.78
852 -2.4%
2 Quinn Fond Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:29.05
767 +3.3% PB
3 Parker Greene The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:29.24
764 +8.8% PB
4 Peter Hinnen Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:34.14
741 +0.4% PB
5 Beau Lonnquist Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:36.83
712 +5.8% PB
6 Regis Wang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:36.99
702 -1.9%
7 Jonathan Westlake Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:37.19
699 -0.3%
8 Diego Reyes Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 2:38.47
690
9 Sasha Moore Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:39.41
669 -1.4%
10 Nicholas Wahlman Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 2:40.49
663 -2.2%
11 Alexander Brisbois Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:41.09
647 -1.4%
12 Jensen Ervin Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:41.77
638 -1.6%
13 Linden Cho Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:42.69
585 +1.3% SB
14 Harrison Vaughn The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:43.36
576 +4.6% SB
15 Blaine Pappa Current Swimming of Cascades  logoCurrent Swimming of Cascades 2:43.71
612 +1.2% PB
16 Bryce Atha Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:44.27
558 +6.3% PB
17 Trevor Cook Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:46.80
579 +3.3% PB
18 Davis Wingard Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 2:47.13
575 PB
19 Luca Foord VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 2:47.54
570 +4.5% PB
20 Craig Hoefs South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 2:48.05
555 +1.9% PB
21 William Anderson Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 2:50.37
525
22 Hunter Bartoo Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 2:51.64
469 +2.4% PB
23 Wyatt Hendren Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:55.72
412 +1.9% PB
24 Kyle Hooper The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:55.81
465
25 Clay Barbee Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:56.02
455 -5.7%
Liyu Huang Vancouver Swim Club logoVancouver Swim Club DQ
Eric Wu Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team NS
Peter Thompson Emerald Aquatics logoEmerald Aquatics NS
Simon Parish Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team NS
Alexander Kliewer Gold Coast Swim Team logoGold Coast Swim Team NS
josh Nguyen The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins NS

200 Breast Men 14 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Brendon Fang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:31.99
847 -0.4%
2 Andrew Huang Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:32.12
845 +1.2% PB
3 Max Fang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:38.34
760 -0.7%
4 Liam Leeming Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:38.69
756 +6.6% PB
5 Khai Tran Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 2:39.29
748 +1.1% SB
6 Spencer Ahten Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 2:39.47
745 +2.9% PB
7 Justin Xue Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 2:44.84
674 +2.1% PB
8 Daniel Wong David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 2:46.32
655 -1.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Brendon Fang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:35.57
798 -2.8%
2 Andrew Huang Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:36.46
786 -1.6%
3 Max Fang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:38.07
764 -0.5%
4 Liam Leeming Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:41.93
713 +4.7% PB
5 Spencer Ahten Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 2:41.98
712 +1.3% PB
6 Khai Tran Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 2:42.01
711 -0.6%
7 Justin Xue Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 2:44.54
678 +2.3% PB
8 Daniel Wong David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 2:44.90
674 -0.4%
9 James Kang Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:48.82
623 -0.4%
10 Dohyun Kim Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:51.40
590 +4.7% PB
11 Durgan McKean Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:53.36
566 -0.6%
12 Galen Tse VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 2:55.70
536 +1.0% PB
13 Levi Buker Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 2:56.32
529
14 Cameron Chen Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:59.83
486 +0.7% PB
15 Alex Malmros Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 3:00.75
475 +0.2% PB
16 Michael Nicorici Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 3:03.03
448 +0.2% PB
17 Drew Gunderson Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 3:07.13
400 -0.1%
18 Miles Campion Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 3:10.21
365
Andrew Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club DQ
Carson Yoerger Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club DQ
Gene Liu Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego NS

200 Breast Men 11 - 13

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:33.72
905 -0.9%
2 Akira van de Groenendaal Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:40.31
817 +0.7% PB
3 John Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:43.38
777 +5.9% PB
4 Alexander Wendler Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:44.42
764 +1.7% PB
5 Derek Wu Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:45.65
748
6 Brandon Cheng VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 2:50.19
690 -0.4%
7 Benjamin Glasser Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:51.02
680 +1.3% PB
Liam Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:35.03
887 -1.8%
2 John Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:41.50
802 +7.0% PB
3 Alexander Wendler Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:43.86
771 +2.1% PB
4 Akira van de Groenendaal Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:45.93
744 -2.8%
5 Derek Wu Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:50.45
687
6 Benjamin Glasser Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:55.07
629 -1.0%
7 Brandon Cheng VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 2:55.30
626 -3.5%
8 Liam Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:55.76
621
9 Alexander Wahlman Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 2:57.71
597 +5.1% PB
10 JianFeng Tan David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 2:59.47
575 +5.2% PB
11 Steven Wu Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 3:00.13
568 +6.9% PB
12 Tyson Elliott The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 3:02.39
686 +4.4% PB
13 Liam Gilman Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 3:05.55
503
14 Benjamin Caron Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 3:06.15
646
15 Josiah Chandler Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 3:07.07
486 +2.3% PB
16 Nikola Jelusic Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 3:07.58
480 +2.9% PB
17 Jared Gray The Tornadoes logoThe Tornadoes 3:07.66
479 +2.0% PB
18 Kartavya Roy Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 3:07.91
627 +3.2% PB
19 Mason Leach Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 3:08.04
626
20 Andrew Jokinen Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 3:10.93
441 -2.9%
21 Hudson Bakke Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 3:14.50
559 -3.1%
22 Andrew Johnson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 3:16.17
542
23 Wyatt Ray The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 3:17.16
372 -2.2%
Ian Garcia Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics NS