Site logo

Filters

Oregon Swimming 11 & Over Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 26–29, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gresham, OR

100 Breast Men 12 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tyson Elliott The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 1:18.60
788 +2.7% PB
2 Kadyn Butcher Vancouver Swim Club logoVancouver Swim Club 1:20.80
731 +2.4% PB
3 Benjamin Mitchell McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:21.34
717 +6.8% PB
4 Kartavya Roy Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:23.88
653 +6.7% PB
5 Benjamin Caron Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 1:24.88
628 PB
6 Matthew Sexton Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:25.02
625 +2.4% PB
7 Jacob Cook Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:25.42
615 +3.9% PB
8 Andrew Johnson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:26.89
580 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kadyn Butcher Vancouver Swim Club logoVancouver Swim Club 1:21.03
725 +2.1% PB
2 Tyson Elliott The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 1:21.69
708 -1.2%
3 Benjamin Mitchell McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:23.95
651 +3.8% PB
4 Jacob Cook Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:25.14
622 +4.2% PB
5 Matthew Sexton Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:25.33
617 +2.1% PB
6 Kartavya Roy Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:26.05
600 +4.3% PB
7 Benjamin Caron Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 1:26.78
582 PB
8 Andrew Johnson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:27.05
576 PB
9 Charles Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:27.93
555 +0.1% PB
10 Hudson Bakke Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 1:28.28
546 +0.2% PB
11 Mason Leach Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:28.45
542 -4.5%
12 Kyle Stutz YMCA Grants Pass Swimming logoYMCA Grants Pass Swimming 1:29.28
523
13 David Kilway LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 1:31.26
477 -0.6%
14 Evan Escobar Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:31.59
470 +0.8% PB
15 Yonten Ghadong LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 1:31.88
463 +4.1% PB
16 Ethan Truong VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 1:32.69
445 -2.9%
17 Conner Dickerson The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 1:33.25
433 +1.2% PB
18 Minsong Kim Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:34.81
399 +1.9% PB
19 Amos Crafts Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:35.59
382
20 Joaquin Kieffer Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:36.32
367
21 Adrien Law Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:37.63
340
Marcus Moore Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) NS

100 Breast Men 11 - 12

Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Zakary Guenther Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:34.26
590 +11.2% PB
2 Nicholas Joseph VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 1:34.58
583 +11.7% PB

100 Breast Men 11 - 11

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Campbell McKean Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:25.94
782 +3.3% PB
2 Thomas Downey Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:29.23
704 PB
3 James Crawford Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:30.92
665 -0.4%
4 Eric Zhan LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 1:31.15
660 +5.3% PB
5 Mason Wilson Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:33.24
612 +6.9% PB
6 Carson Evenson unattached 1:33.42
608
7 Sean Neirynck Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:35.11
571 +5.6% PB
8 Dean Koenders Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:38.53
497 -1.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Campbell McKean Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:29.23
704 -0.4%
2 James Crawford Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:31.50
652 -1.1%
3 Carson Evenson unattached 1:32.41
631
4 Eric Zhan LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 1:33.62
604 +2.7% PB
5 Thomas Downey Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:34.43
586 PB
6 Mason Wilson Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:36.38
543 +3.8% PB
7 Sean Neirynck Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:37.03
529 +3.7% PB
8 Dean Koenders Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:37.96
509 -0.9%
9 Joseph Souza Redmond Aquatic logoRedmond Aquatic 1:38.07
507
10 Zakary Guenther Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:38.08
507 +7.6% PB
11 Nicholas Joseph VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 1:38.08
507 +8.5% PB
12 Albert Yuan Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:39.33
481 +1.1% PB
13 Carson Rotter Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:40.50
456 +3.1% PB
14 Cameron Shaw YMCA Grants Pass Swimming logoYMCA Grants Pass Swimming 1:40.52
456
15 Patrick Zhang Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:40.60
454 -0.7%
16 Ian Xia Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:40.84
449 +7.6% PB
17 Kentaro Kodajima Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:41.21
442 +1.9% PB
George Xu Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team NS
Seohyun Kim Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club NS
Cedric Huang Vancouver Swim Club logoVancouver Swim Club DQ