1
|
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
3
|
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
8
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
4
|
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
7
|
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
9
|
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
11
|
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jackie Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
–
|
+6.1%
|
PB
|
25
|
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Emily Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Allyson Wilson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
33
|
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Sophie Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jordan Harkins
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Mary-Claire Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Emily Smith
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Megan Grill
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|