Site logo

Filters

LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Geneva, OH

400 IM Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paige Hetrick unattached 4:22.35
840 PB
2 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:26.43
784
3 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 4:29.02
780 +1.3% SB
4 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logoSwim United 4:29.35
777 PB
5 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 4:29.55
756 PB
6 Rosalie Gaudiani Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 4:32.44
750 PB
7 Leah Luckett Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 4:32.88
746 PB
8 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 4:33.17
724
9 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 4:33.76
738
10 Ellie macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 4:34.34
747
11 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 4:34.81
710
12 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 4:36.55
695 PB
13 Margaret Clough Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 4:36.76
712 PB
14 Shannon Jelley Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 4:36.86
692 PB
15 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logoRidgewood Branch YMCA 4:37.00
691
16 Lindsay Berlin Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:37.63
704 PB
17 Portia Brown Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:38.84
675
18 STEPHANIE SIPPLE unattached 4:41.75
650
19 Molly Franklin Vacationland Swim Club logoVacationland Swim Club 4:42.09
647
20 Anna Martin Ridgewood Branch YMCA logoRidgewood Branch YMCA 4:42.77
642
21 Gianna Ferrante Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 4:43.15
639 PB
22 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 4:43.34
637
23 Libby Miller Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:44.25
629
24 Jackie Filo Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 4:45.09
641 +6.1% PB
25 Julia Johnson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:45.20
640 PB
26 Lexie Cunningham Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:45.56
787
27 Emilee Carlin Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 4:45.59
618
28 Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club 4:46.91
626 PB
29 Allyson Wilson Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 4:48.11
597 PB
30 Maddy Draiss Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 4:48.36
614
31 Taylor Connors Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 4:48.67
611 PB
32 Emily Regelsberger Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 4:48.93
609 +2.0% PB
33 Kaelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club 4:49.32
606
34 Allyson Carlin Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 4:52.00
566 PB
35 Sophie Carlin Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 4:52.17
564
36 Jordan Harkins Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 4:53.55
553
37 Mary-Claire Stark Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:53.94
569
38 Elizabeth Mcdyer M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 4:54.46
546
39 Emily Smith Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 4:56.04
533
40 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 4:56.86
527
41 Megan Grill Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 4:59.80
522 PB
Sylvia Klein Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins DQ