Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
McKenzie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | – | ||
10 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | +5.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 667 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
14 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 566 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 572 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 551 | – | ||
18 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 548 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 512 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Brigid Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 497 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 709 | – | ||
2 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 696 | – | ||
3 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
4 |
McKenzie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 675 | – | ||
5 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 690 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 648 | – | ||
7 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 641 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 653 | – | ||
10 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 610 | +5.5% | SB | |
11 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 627 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 606 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
14 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | ||
15 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 579 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 582 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 568 | – | ||
18 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 541 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 534 | – | ||
20 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 530 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 507 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Brigid Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 504 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 495 | – | ||
24 |
Devon Scott-Davis
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 491 | – | PB | |
25 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 473 | – | ||
26 |
Lauren Barnett
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 464 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Morelli
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 503 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Smith
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
29 |
Payton Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 465 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Maggie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 446 | – | ||
31 |
Caroline Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 423 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Colleen Como
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 395 | – | ||
33 |
Celeste Koerwitz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 392 | – | ||
34 |
Kate Wells
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 395 | – | ||
35 |
Rose Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 244 | – | ||
36 |
Katie Petro
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 106 | – | ||
37 |
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | PB |