Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Cope
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | – | ||
21 |
Mason Brady
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Hunter Raymer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
27 |
John Majerus
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew lewis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Mitchell Bradford
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
32 |
Luke Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
33 |
Quinn MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – |