Site logo

Speedo Sectionals - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 30, 2017 - Apr. 02, 2017
  • SCY
  • Christiansburg, VA

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 1:01.86
776 -0.6%
2 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:01.95
773 -0.7%
3 BAILEY BONNETT Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:02.12
766 -2.1%
4 Joelle Vereb 757 Swim logo757 Swim 1:02.15
765 -0.2%
5 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:03.71
711 -0.4%
6 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:04.30
691 -0.5%
7 Olivia Masterson NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.87
673 -1.6%
8 Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:04.88
673 +0.7% PB
9 Natalie Cole NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.94
671 -0.4%
10 Naomee Miller Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 1:04.96
670 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Rebecca Younts Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:04.35
690 -0.4%
12 Jasmine Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 1:04.87
673 +1.2% PB
13 Lily McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 1:05.13
665 +1.6% PB
14 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:05.91
642 +2.4% PB
15 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 1:05.93
641 -2.2%
16 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 1:05.98
640 +0.8% PB
17 Emily Makin NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.08
637 +0.5% PB
18 Leah Baker Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:06.14
635 -3.8%
19 Lauren Candland NCAP logoNCAP 1:07.03
610 -1.8%
20 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 1:07.24
604 -2.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:05.87
643 +3.8% PB
22 Alaina Breitbach Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 1:06.35
629 -1.2%
23 Amanda Wenhold Maryland Suburban Swim Club logoMaryland Suburban Swim Club 1:06.46
626 -1.0%
24 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:06.90
614 -1.6%
25 Ava McDonough Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 1:07.26
604 -1.2%
26 Leenah Sarhan Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 1:07.28
603 -0.9%
27 Celestine Zhao Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.36
601 +0.8% PB
28 Elizabeth Mandrgoc NCAP logoNCAP 1:07.50
597 -1.2%
29 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:07.84
588 +0.6% PB
30 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 1:08.16
580 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 BAILEY BONNETT Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:01.64
785 -1.3%
2 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:02.28
761 -1.3%
3 Joelle Vereb 757 Swim logo757 Swim 1:02.51
752 -0.7%
4 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 1:03.37
722 -3.1%
5 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:04.31
691 -1.4%
6 Olivia Masterson NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.36
689 -0.8%
7 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:04.75
677 -1.2%
8 Natalie Cole NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.84
674 -0.3%
9 Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:05.01
669 +0.5% PB
10 Naomee Miller Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 1:05.19
663 -0.5%
11 Rebecca Younts Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:05.27
661 -1.8%
12 Jasmine Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 1:05.81
645 -0.2%
13 Lauren Candland NCAP logoNCAP 1:05.90
642 -0.1%
14 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 1:05.94
641 +0.8% PB
15 Emily Makin NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.06
637 +0.5% PB
16 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:06.23
632 +1.9% PB
17 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 1:06.24
632 -2.6%
18 Leah Baker Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:06.30
630 -4.1%
19 Lily McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 1:06.37
628 -0.3%
20 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 1:06.40
628 -0.9%
21 Alaina Breitbach Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 1:06.48
625 -1.4%
22 Amanda Wenhold Maryland Suburban Swim Club logoMaryland Suburban Swim Club 1:06.52
624 -1.1%
23 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:06.55
623 +2.8% PB
24 Leenah Sarhan Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 1:06.78
617 -0.2%
25 Ava McDonough Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 1:06.82
616 -0.5%
26 Celestine Zhao Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:06.94
613 +1.5% PB
27 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:07.18
606 +1.6% PB
28 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 1:07.31
602 +0.1% PB
29 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:07.32
602 -2.2%
30 Elizabeth Mandrgoc NCAP logoNCAP 1:07.36
601 -1.0%
31 Grace Wakiyama Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 1:07.37
601 -0.3%
32 ERIKA MARLIN Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 1:07.44
599 +0.8% SB
33 Anna Slominski Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) logoTsunami Swimming (Virginia) 1:07.56
596 +1.0% PB
34 Maryem Manseur Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:07.63
594 +1.9% SB
35 Deborah Kaufman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.81
589 +0.9% PB
36 Annie Tuttle NCAP logoNCAP 1:07.88
587 -2.2%
37 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:07.89
587 +3.2% SB
38 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:07.91
587 +2.6% PB
38 Bridgette Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.91
587 -2.6%
40 Hannah Gould Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.93
586 -2.0%
41 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 1:08.00
584 +0.5% PB
42 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 1:08.04
583 -3.2%
43 Jacqueline Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:08.07
583 -0.4%
44 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 1:08.12
581 -1.2%
45 Caitlyn Verastek Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:08.13
581 -2.2%
46 Bridget Foote Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 1:08.18
580 -2.0%
47 Kira Schwacha Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 1:08.31
576 +0.0% PB
48 Abigail Mele Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:08.47
572 +2.4% PB
49 Emma Menzer Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:08.53
571 -3.8%
50 Rachel Blackwell NCAP logoNCAP 1:08.59
569 -0.1%
51 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 1:08.60
569 -0.4%
52 AILEEN YU Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 1:08.67
567 -2.4%
52 Shelby Ball Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:08.67
567 -1.8%
54 Kelly Moton Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:08.68
567 -1.0%
55 Masha Prima Shark Tank Racin logoShark Tank Racin 1:08.72
566 +0.5% PB
56 McKenna Witlin Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:08.75
565 -2.0%
57 Gabby Perotti Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:08.80
564 -1.5%
58 Julia Downing Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:08.84
563 -2.7%
59 Jordan MacIsaac Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 1:08.91
561 -2.0%
60 Katherine Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:09.02
559 -0.5%
61 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 1:09.05
558 +3.1% PB
62 Gabi Meisel All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 1:09.06
558 -2.2%
63 Amelia Schaefer Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:09.16
555 -1.5%
64 Sarah Johnson NCAP logoNCAP 1:09.37
550 -1.0%
65 Yaiza Kinney NCAP logoNCAP 1:09.51
547 -1.5%
66 Genevieve Gemond Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:09.55
546 -3.2%
67 Rachel Olson Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 1:09.57
546 -1.0%
68 Virginia Faulconer Battlefield Area Star Swimmers logoBattlefield Area Star Swimmers 1:09.63
544 -1.6%
69 Ashley Piepol Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:09.70
543 -2.3%
69 ALEXA KOLODGIE Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 1:09.70
543 -5.0%
71 Helena Narisu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:09.80
540 -2.9%
72 Ellie Tiskus JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:09.83
540 +0.5% PB
72 Caroline Karson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:09.83
540 -2.2%
74 Emily Lutz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:09.84
539 -2.5%
75 Shelby Watson 757 Swim logo757 Swim 1:09.98
536 -2.7%
76 LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:10.25
530 -2.1%
77 Kaylee Greiner H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 1:10.27
530 -1.0%
78 Fiona Schere Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 1:10.29
529
79 Anna Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:10.36
527 -3.3%
80 Kathryn Oakford Potomac Marlins logoPotomac Marlins 1:10.41
526 -3.4%
81 Anastasia Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:10.42
526 -1.8%
82 Sophie Lear Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 1:10.66
521 -4.1%
83 Mollie Bauer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:10.76
519 -3.2%
84 Katelyn Herbstritt Blue Wave Swim Team logoBlue Wave Swim Team 1:10.81
517 -4.1%
85 Abby Andrews Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:10.82
517 -4.7%
86 Maya Groff JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:11.28
507 -5.3%
87 Hannah Fruhwirth Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 1:11.63
500 -2.8%
88 Heather Rogers Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 1:12.09
490 -2.8%
89 Jolie Le Fauve Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:14.63
442 -12.2%
Cameron Seeley H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics NS
Hanan Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club NS
Madeline Yoos Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS