Site logo

Speedo Sectionals - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 30, 2017 - Apr. 02, 2017
  • SCY
  • Christiansburg, VA

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 22.77
906 -0.8%
2 Margaret Gruber unattached 22.86
880
3 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo757 Swim 23.05
860 -0.7%
4 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 23.17
866 +7.0% PB
5 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 23.18
865 -2.0%
6 Joelle Vereb 757 Swim logo757 Swim 23.48
817 -2.0%
7 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 23.56
824 -1.2%
8 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 23.70
810 +0.4% SB
9 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 23.79
787 +0.8% PB
10 Camryn Carter Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 23.98
783 -3.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 23.71
795 -0.9%
12 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 23.81
834 +1.4% PB
13 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 23.86
795 -0.5%
14 MADISON NALLS Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 24.00
781 +0.1% PB
15 Lia Campbell NCAP logoNCAP 24.10
756 0.0%
16 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 24.17
764 +0.2% SB
17 Natalie Beale Bel Air Athletic Club logoBel Air Athletic Club 24.21
746 +0.5% PB
18 Alexa Kozlina Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 24.23
744 -0.7%
19 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 24.32
735 +0.6% SB
20 Faith Tyranski 757 Swim logo757 Swim 24.42
740 +0.6% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Emma Steckiel Governor Mifflin logoGovernor Mifflin 23.99
816 -0.8%
22 Elizabeth Kuhlkin NCAP logoNCAP 24.14
801 +0.1% PB
23 Madeline LaPorte NCAP logoNCAP 24.27
755 -1.3%
24 Kyrsten Davis NCAP logoNCAP 24.41
741 -0.1%
25 Megan Drumm ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 24.46
739 -1.7%
26 Erin Murphy Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 24.48
720 -0.8%
27 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 24.54
819 -0.7%
28 Hanan Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.56
712 -0.7%
29 Madeline Morello Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 24.58
710 -2.4%
30 Ellie Tiskus JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 24.63
723 -0.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 22.96
887 -1.6%
2 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 23.13
870 +7.1% PB
3 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo757 Swim 23.21
844 -1.4%
4 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 23.27
856 -2.4%
5 Joelle Vereb 757 Swim logo757 Swim 23.54
811 -2.3%
6 Camryn Carter Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 23.57
823 -1.4%
7 Margaret Gruber unattached 23.60
805
8 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 23.81
785 +0.7% PB
9 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 23.84
797 -2.4%
10 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 23.91
790 -0.5%
11 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 23.92
774 -1.8%
12 Alexa Kozlina Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 23.99
767 +0.3% SB
13 Faith Tyranski 757 Swim logo757 Swim 24.04
777 +2.1% PB
13 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 24.04
811 +0.4% PB
15 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 24.05
776 -1.3%
16 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 24.09
772 +0.5% SB
17 Natalie Beale Bel Air Athletic Club logoBel Air Athletic Club 24.20
747 +0.6% PB
18 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 24.21
746 +1.0% PB
19 Lia Campbell NCAP logoNCAP 24.25
742 -0.6%
20 MADISON NALLS Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 24.31
751 -1.2%
21 Emma Steckiel Governor Mifflin logoGovernor Mifflin 24.31
785 -2.2%
22 Ellie Tiskus JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 24.33
752 +0.6% PB
22 Elizabeth Kuhlkin NCAP logoNCAP 24.33
783 -0.7%
24 Madeline LaPorte NCAP logoNCAP 24.35
747 -1.7%
25 Megan Drumm ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 24.37
748 -1.3%
26 Madeline Morello Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 24.38
729 -1.6%
27 Erin Murphy Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 24.47
721 -0.7%
28 Hanan Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.48
720 -0.4%
29 Alaina Park Shark Tank Racin logoShark Tank Racin 24.49
734 PB
31 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 24.51
822 -0.6%
30 Kyrsten Davis NCAP logoNCAP 24.51
732 -0.5%
32 Sophie Lear Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 24.54
714 -2.8%
33 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 24.55
728 -3.4%
34 LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 24.56
712 -0.2%
35 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 24.57
726 -0.5%
36 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 24.59
724 -1.7%
37 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 24.61
707 +2.1% PB
38 Emma Klein NCAP logoNCAP 24.69
700 -0.3%
39 Allie Puskar-beckett NCAP logoNCAP 24.71
698 -1.0%
39 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 24.71
698 +3.1% SB
39 Ashley Zonghetti All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 24.71
713 -1.0%
39 Fiona Schere Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 24.71
803
43 Rachel Laciny Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 24.72
712 +3.9% PB
43 Amanda Wenhold Maryland Suburban Swim Club logoMaryland Suburban Swim Club 24.72
746 -0.9%
45 Maeve Lersch Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 24.77
692 -2.0%
46 Serena Derderian Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 24.78
691 +0.8% SB
47 Ally Van Netta Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 24.80
689 -1.4%
48 Isabella Whittaker Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 24.82
705 -1.5%
48 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 24.82
736 -1.3%
50 Olivia McGrath Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.83
687 -2.0%
51 Jordan Wenner NCAP logoNCAP 24.84
700 -1.8%
51 Cate Wardinski Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 24.84
700 -1.1%
53 Carly Sebring NCAP logoNCAP 24.86
823 -2.1%
53 MEGHAN PATTISON Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 24.86
702 -0.9%
55 Zoe Westrick Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.88
682 -1.8%
56 Caroline DeLuca York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 24.89
730 -1.2%
56 Emily Brooks York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 24.89
696 -1.3%
58 Maya Drill Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.90
698 -2.8%
59 Kimberly Large Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. logoLifetime Aquatic Swim Org. 24.91
697 -1.5%
59 Ellie Oswald NCAP logoNCAP 24.91
728 -1.0%
61 Grace Sun Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.92
678 -0.1%
62 Bronwyn Keating Dig Swimming logoDig Swimming 24.93
677 -1.1%
63 Sammie Grant NCAP logoNCAP 24.96
689 -1.8%
64 Sophia Landeryou NCAP logoNCAP 24.97
722 -1.3%
64 Amber Smith Bel Air Athletic Club logoBel Air Athletic Club 24.97
814
66 Lily McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 24.98
673 -0.2%
67 Elizabeth McCulla NCAP logoNCAP 25.01
670 -1.1%
68 Lauren DiCamillo Caa logoCaa 25.03
683 -0.8%
68 Chale Jacks NCAP logoNCAP 25.03
717 -3.6%
70 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 25.05
684 -0.4%
71 Hannah Brown Battlefield Area Star Swimmers logoBattlefield Area Star Swimmers 25.06
680 -0.3%
71 Alaina Breitbach Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 25.06
714 -1.2%
73 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logoHagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team 25.08
681 -1.6%
73 OLIVIA SHAFFER Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 25.08
663 +4.0% PB
75 Ashley Pearson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 25.10
661 -2.0%
76 Sofia Long 757 Swim logo757 Swim 25.11
678 -0.3%
76 Tamara Wheater Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 25.11
675 -0.3%
78 Jasmine Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 25.13
707 +1.6% PB
78 Megan Jungers Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 25.13
676 +1.1% PB
80 Jill Berger Sea Devil Swimming logoSea Devil Swimming 25.14
763 -1.2%
81 Allison MacMillan NCAP logoNCAP 25.17
670 -1.6%
81 Emma Graham M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 25.17
655 +1.1% PB
83 Katherine Beuchel Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 25.18
672 -1.1%
83 Emma Winchell JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 25.18
654 -0.7%
83 Julia Downing Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 25.18
669 -1.8%
86 Valerie Mello Sea Devil Swimming logoSea Devil Swimming 25.19
758 +0.2% PB
86 Jolie Le Fauve Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.19
671 -0.5%
88 Caroline Karson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.20
667 +0.2% PB
89 Celestine Zhao Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.22
668 -0.5%
89 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 25.22
665 -1.0%
89 Olivia Masterson NCAP logoNCAP 25.22
668 -1.3%
92 Lillian Henry Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.25
647 -1.2%
92 Emily Landeryou NCAP logoNCAP 25.25
647 -1.9%
92 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 25.25
662 +1.1% PB
95 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 25.26
695 -1.6%
96 Mollie Bauer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.27
663 -1.7%
97 Carolina Zubler York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 25.28
694 -0.7%
98 Jen DiVito Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 25.32
659 +0.4% PB
98 Reagan Osborne Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 25.32
659 -1.6%
100 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 25.33
655 -3.1%
101 Carter Catherine Roehrle 757 Swim logo757 Swim 25.36
637 -0.8%
102 Emmy Gallion Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 25.37
685 -0.0%
102 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 25.37
651 -2.8%
104 Katie Yoder Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 25.41
650 -2.0%
105 Anna Slominski Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) logoTsunami Swimming (Virginia) 25.43
649 +0.5% PB
106 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 25.45
678 -0.7%
106 MOLLY KAVANAUGH Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 25.45
629 -2.0%
108 Yvonne Schere Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 25.48
626 -2.5%
109 Jillian Boucree NCAP logoNCAP 25.49
643 +0.7% PB
109 Shanna Chang Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 25.49
625 -2.6%
109 Elise Nguyen Blue Wave Swim Team logoBlue Wave Swim Team 25.49
640 -2.4%
112 Lauren Connors Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 25.51
638 -2.6%
112 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 25.51
624 +0.2% PB
114 Erica King Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 25.53
622 +1.0% SB
115 Jordan MacIsaac Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 25.56
637 -2.0%
115 Anna Brown Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.56
619 -2.4%
115 Mimi Baker NCAP logoNCAP 25.56
619 -2.1%
118 Bridget Foote Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 25.58
617 -1.2%
119 Gabrielle Greco Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 25.61
615 -3.1%
120 Emily Terpening Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 25.63
630 -2.7%
121 Emily Mann NCAP logoNCAP 25.72
619 -1.9%
122 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 25.77
600
123 Hallie Wilson Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 25.81
614
124 Kennedy Nolan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.95
599 -1.3%
125 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 26.08
590 -0.9%
126 Moira Euker Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 26.16
583 -2.2%
127 Genna Ross Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 26.28
569 -3.0%
128 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 26.32
656 -0.9%
129 Natalia Perdomo Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 26.68
520
Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club NS
Genevieve Gemond Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics NS
Hannah Fernandes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw NS
Andie Weitzman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club DQ