Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 13 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Regan Holstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Megan Drumm
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Brenna Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Leia Ross
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Moshelle Borjigin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Liddy McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Hope Reynolds
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 780 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Julia Looper
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 774 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 818 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 764 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
RAINNA TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 729 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 723 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 739 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Champagne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Bronwyn Keating
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 688 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 880 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 829 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 817 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 796 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 783 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 791 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 784 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 762 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Regan Holstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 770 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 753 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 752 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 750 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Megan Drumm
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 761 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Brenna Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 759 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Moshelle Borjigin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 758 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 758 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 734 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Leia Ross
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 748 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Hope Reynolds
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 730 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 764 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Liddy McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 808 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 761 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
RAINNA TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 733 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Sophie Duncan
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 806 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 759 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Alexis Lee
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 801 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Julia Looper
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 750 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 727 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Amber Smith
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 850 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Sydney Atkins
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 796 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Megan Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 745 | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Bronwyn Keating
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 706 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Natalie Champagne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 716 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Jacqueline Tinneny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 710 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Emma Klein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Haley Bergthold
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
39 |
SARAH MAUTINO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 694 | – | ||
40 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 689 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Emily Schlosser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 687 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Emily Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 723 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Justine Wantz
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 682 | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Madeline Ladd
Caa
|
Caa | 719 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 677 | -5.3% | ||
46 |
Dana Korotovskikh
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 692 | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Manisha Kapoor
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 691 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Alaina Park
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 685 | – | ||
49 |
Liza Goldberg
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 689 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
GRACE SHARKEY
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 664 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Peri Farling
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 670 | -3.4% | ||
52 |
Katie Hofmann
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 658 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Maggie Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Meghan Pattison
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 665 | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 660 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Morgan Oehler
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 658 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Katie Gould
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | -3.8% | ||
58 |
Lauren DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 651 | -2.4% | ||
59 |
Grace Curry
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 650 | +1.6% | SB | |
60 |
Maureen Cosgrove
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 641 | -1.7% | ||
61 |
Kassandra Kesselring
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 640 | -3.7% | ||
62 |
Rachel Pak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 633 | -2.5% | ||
63 |
Kaitlyn Pegram
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 633 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
ERIKA MARLIN
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 617 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Jenny Thompson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 627 | -3.9% | ||
66 |
Yvonne Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 604 | -3.3% | ||
67 |
Emmy Gallion
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 643 | -2.6% | ||
68 |
Gabby Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | -4.5% | ||
69 |
Ava Settle
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 609 | -2.1% | ||
70 |
Emma Graham
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 592 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 608 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Natalie Cole
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 593 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Faith Tyranski
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 560 | -4.0% | ||
74 |
Grace Burkhardt
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 557 | -1.4% | ||
75 |
Caroline Dunn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 557 | -7.3% | ||
– |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Puskar-beckett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |