Site logo

Speedo Sectionals - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 30, 2017 - Apr. 02, 2017
  • SCY
  • Christiansburg, VA

200 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:57.48
773 +1.1% SB
2 Theresa Cotter Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:00.66
714 +1.8% PB
3 Ally Van Netta Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:01.28
703 +0.5% PB
4 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:02.00
691 +0.2% SB
5 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:02.39
684 +0.6% PB
6 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:03.10
672 -2.7%
7 Lauren Kelly Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:03.69
663 -1.4%
8 Abby Hay Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:04.22
654 -0.3%
9 Regan Holstein NCAP logoNCAP 2:04.81
645 +0.3% PB
10 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:06.21
624 -3.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:05.16
640 -1.2%
12 Megan Drumm ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 2:05.36
637 -1.9%
13 Clare McGovern Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:05.90
628 -1.1%
14 Brenna Magness Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:05.95
628 -0.5%
15 Leia Ross Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:06.01
627 +0.5% PB
16 Moshelle Borjigin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:06.28
623 -0.3%
17 Maggie Wallace Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:06.82
615 -2.3%
18 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:08.28
594 +0.5% PB
19 Elizabeth McCulla NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.46
592 -0.7%
20 Hope Reynolds Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:10.93
559 -1.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:06.41
621 +0.5% PB
22 Julia Looper Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:06.75
616 -0.4%
23 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:06.86
614 +0.6% PB
24 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logoCalvert Aquatics Club 2:07.26
609 +0.9% PB
25 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:07.72
602 -1.1%
26 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logoHagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team 2:08.32
594 +0.1% PB
27 Izzy Schone Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:08.68
589 +4.8% PB
28 Natalie Champagne NCAP logoNCAP 2:09.39
579 -0.4%
29 Bronwyn Keating Dig Swimming logoDig Swimming 2:09.47
578 +1.7% PB
30 Megan Mastropaolo NCAP logoNCAP 2:10.02
571 -2.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:59.62
733 -0.7%
2 Theresa Cotter Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:01.69
696 +1.0% PB
3 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:02.31
685 -0.0%
4 Ally Van Netta Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:03.53
665 -1.3%
5 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:04.22
654 -0.9%
6 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:04.36
652 -2.3%
7 Abby Hay Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:04.94
643 -0.9%
8 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:05.26
638 -4.5%
9 Regan Holstein NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.72
631 -0.5%
10 Lauren Kelly Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:05.85
629 -3.2%
11 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:05.94
628 -1.8%
12 Clare McGovern Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:06.04
626 -1.2%
13 Megan Drumm ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 2:06.21
624 -2.6%
14 Brenna Magness Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:06.30
622 -0.8%
15 Moshelle Borjigin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:06.37
621 -0.3%
16 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 2:06.39
621 +0.3% PB
17 Maggie Wallace Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:06.92
613 -2.4%
18 Leia Ross Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:06.94
613 -0.2%
19 Hope Reynolds Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:07.16
610 +1.3% SB
20 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:07.28
608 +1.3% PB
21 Elizabeth McCulla NCAP logoNCAP 2:07.35
607 +0.2% SB
22 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:07.41
606 +0.2% PB
23 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logoCalvert Aquatics Club 2:07.44
606 +0.7% PB
24 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:07.53
605 -1.0%
25 Sophie Duncan Sea Devil Swimming logoSea Devil Swimming 2:07.54
605 -0.4%
26 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:07.57
604 -0.5%
27 Alexis Lee Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:07.82
601 -0.4%
28 Julia Looper Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:08.05
597 -1.4%
29 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logoHagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team 2:08.06
597 +0.3% PB
30 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:08.11
596 +1.2% PB
30 Amber Smith Bel Air Athletic Club logoBel Air Athletic Club 2:08.11
596 +2.9% PB
32 Megan Mastropaolo NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.26
594 -1.2%
33 Izzy Schone Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:08.36
593 +5.0% PB
34 Bronwyn Keating Dig Swimming logoDig Swimming 2:08.48
591 +2.4% PB
35 Natalie Champagne NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.69
588 +0.2% PB
36 Jacqueline Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:08.77
587 -0.1%
37 Emma Klein NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.85
586 -1.1%
38 Haley Bergthold Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:09.02
584
39 SARAH MAUTINO JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 2:09.14
582
40 Amanda Nunan Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:09.30
580 -2.9%
41 Emily Schlosser Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:09.53
577 -1.1%
42 Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club 2:09.56
577 -1.7%
43 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 2:09.68
575 -3.3%
44 Madeline Ladd Caa logoCaa 2:09.81
573 -0.6%
45 BAILEY BONNETT Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:09.97
571 -5.3%
46 Dana Korotovskikh NCAP logoNCAP 2:10.04
570 -3.3%
47 Manisha Kapoor Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:10.08
570 -1.6%
48 Alaina Park Shark Tank Racin logoShark Tank Racin 2:10.18
568
49 Liza Goldberg Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:10.23
568 -1.4%
50 GRACE SHARKEY Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 2:10.84
560 -3.0%
51 Peri Farling NCAP logoNCAP 2:11.05
557 -3.4%
52 Katharine Hofmann Battlefield Area Star Swimmers logoBattlefield Area Star Swimmers 2:11.18
556 -0.7%
53 Margaret Shi NCAP logoNCAP 2:11.41
553 -0.7%
54 MEGHAN PATTISON Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:11.54
551 -2.9%
55 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:11.60
550 -0.5%
56 Morgan Oehler Maryland Suburban Swim Club logoMaryland Suburban Swim Club 2:11.73
549 -1.2%
57 Katherine Gould Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:11.81
548 -3.8%
58 Lauren DiCamillo Caa logoCaa 2:12.11
544 -2.4%
59 Grace Curry Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:12.18
543 +1.6% SB
60 Maureen Cosgrove Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:12.70
537 -1.7%
61 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:13.02
533 -3.7%
62 Rachel Pak Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:13.14
531 -2.5%
63 Kaitlyn Pegram 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:13.38
529 +0.3% PB
64 ERIKA MARLIN Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:13.54
527 -0.8%
65 Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:13.76
524 -3.9%
66 Yvonne Schere Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 2:14.12
520 -3.3%
67 Emmy Gallion Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:14.15
519 -2.6%
68 Gabby Thompson unattached 2:14.74
513 -4.5%
69 Ava Settle Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:14.80
512 -2.1%
70 Emma Graham M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:14.82
512 -0.8%
71 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 2:14.84
512 -0.5%
72 Natalie Cole NCAP logoNCAP 2:14.93
511 -1.7%
73 Faith Tyranski 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:17.43
483 -4.0%
74 Grace Burkhardt Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 2:17.60
481 -1.4%
75 Caroline Dunn Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:17.61
481 -7.3%
Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team NS
Madeline Morello Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins NS
Natalie Beale Bel Air Athletic Club logoBel Air Athletic Club NS
Allie Puskar-beckett NCAP logoNCAP NS