Site logo

Speedo Sectionals - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 30, 2017 - Apr. 02, 2017
  • SCY
  • Christiansburg, VA

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:01.16
747 +3.0% PB
2 Madeline LaPorte NCAP logoNCAP 2:01.92
733 -1.2%
3 Abby Hay Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:02.68
719 +1.8% PB
4 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:03.20
710 +0.9% PB
5 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:03.32
708 +1.2% SB
6 Alexa Kozlina Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:04.38
690 +1.6% PB
7 Sofia Long 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:04.69
685 -0.2%
8 Emily Landeryou NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.93
665 +2.6% PB
9 Ellen Brooks Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 2:07.00
648 -2.3%
10 MOLLY JORDAN ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 2:07.32
643 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:05.14
678 +3.9% PB
12 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:06.08
663 -0.4%
13 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:06.93
649 PB
14 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 2:07.00
648 -0.0%
15 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:07.09
647 -3.1%
16 Caroline Mayk Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:07.11
647 +2.4% PB
17 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:07.56
640 -1.3%
18 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:07.83
636 -1.8%
19 Emily Schaefer Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 2:09.47
612 +2.7% PB
20 CATERI CHRISTINIS JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 2:10.04
604 -0.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Kaitlyn Pegram 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:06.17
661 +0.2% PB
22 Sarah Daly Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:08.15
631 PB
23 Saralyn Caldwell Herndon Aquatic Club Commander logoHerndon Aquatic Club Commander 2:08.41
627 +1.2% SB
24 Emily Mann NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.91
620 -0.9%
25 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 2:09.17
616 -2.1%
26 Clare McGovern Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:09.41
613 +1.4% PB
27 Chale Jacks NCAP logoNCAP 2:10.59
596 +0.1% PB
28 Gillian Giangrande Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:11.10
589 +0.2% SB
29 SAMANTHA CASOLO Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:11.33
586 -2.1%
30 GRACE JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:12.05
577 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Margaret Gruber unattached 2:00.97
750
2 Madeline LaPorte NCAP logoNCAP 2:03.02
713 -2.1%
3 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:03.51
705 +1.1% SB
4 Abby Hay Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:03.53
705 +1.1% PB
5 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:04.61
686 +0.2% SB
6 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:04.88
682 +4.3% PB
7 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:05.54
671 -1.0%
8 Alexa Kozlina Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:05.73
668 +0.5% PB
9 Ellen Brooks Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 2:06.41
657 -1.8%
10 Sofia Long 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:06.81
651 -1.9%
11 Emily Landeryou NCAP logoNCAP 2:07.02
648 +1.7% PB
12 MOLLY JORDAN ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 2:07.34
643 -0.8%
13 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:07.46
641 -1.5%
14 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:07.80
636 -1.5%
15 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:07.82
636 PB
16 Anna Kalandadze Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 2:08.48
626 -2.9%
17 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:08.69
623 -4.4%
18 Emily Schaefer Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 2:08.70
623 +3.3% PB
19 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:08.73
623 +1.1% PB
20 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 2:08.91
620 -1.5%
21 Caroline Mayk Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:09.32
614 +0.7% PB
22 Olivia French All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 2:09.37
613 -3.5%
23 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:09.46
612 -3.1%
24 CATERI CHRISTINIS JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 2:09.58
610 -0.1%
25 Saralyn Caldwell Herndon Aquatic Club Commander logoHerndon Aquatic Club Commander 2:09.69
609 +0.2% SB
26 Clare McGovern Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:09.79
607 +1.1% SB
27 Emily Mann NCAP logoNCAP 2:09.94
605 -1.7%
28 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 2:10.42
599 -3.1%
29 SAMANTHA CASOLO Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:10.48
598 -1.5%
30 Gillian Giangrande Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:10.71
595 +0.5% SB
30 Maggie Wallace Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:10.71
595 -0.6%
32 Kaitlyn Pegram 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:10.88
592 -3.5%
33 Sarah Daly Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:11.01
591 PB
34 Chale Jacks NCAP logoNCAP 2:11.05
590 -0.3%
35 GRACE JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:11.29
587 +0.2% PB
36 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:11.39
586 -4.1%
37 Margaret Shi NCAP logoNCAP 2:11.40
585 -0.6%
38 Esther Quackenbush Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:11.41
585 -2.3%
39 Taylor Spillman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:11.47
584 -2.6%
40 Cassandra Clark Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:11.56
583 -2.1%
41 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:11.59
583 -2.2%
41 Courtney Marlin Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:11.59
583 -0.3%
43 Natalie Champagne NCAP logoNCAP 2:11.78
580 -0.4%
44 Ava Settle Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:11.87
579 -2.8%
45 Grace Curry Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:11.93
578 +1.6% PB
46 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:12.00
577 +1.6% PB
47 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:12.07
577 +0.3% SB
48 Hannah Gould Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:12.09
576 +0.9% PB
48 Brittney Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 2:12.09
576 -3.0%
50 Natalie Martin Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:12.27
574 -1.2%
50 Kennedy Nolan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:12.27
574 -1.7%
52 Sarah Elliott Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:12.35
573 -0.5%
53 Laurel Gallaudet Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:12.60
570 -2.6%
54 Maria McGovern Potomac Marlins logoPotomac Marlins 2:12.80
567 -0.3%
54 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:12.80
567 -0.7%
56 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logoCalvert Aquatics Club 2:12.88
566
57 Megan Mastropaolo NCAP logoNCAP 2:12.93
565 -1.0%
58 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:13.37
560 +0.8% PB
59 Katharine Hofmann Battlefield Area Star Swimmers logoBattlefield Area Star Swimmers 2:13.61
557 +0.1% SB
60 Carter Catherine Roehrle 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:13.63
557 -6.8%
61 Emily Andrews Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:14.45
546 -2.2%
62 Mimi Baker NCAP logoNCAP 2:14.93
541 -2.2%
63 Aleah Eschman Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:15.02
540 -3.1%
64 Alyssa Coon NCAP logoNCAP 2:15.18
538 -2.2%
65 Rachel Pak Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:15.20
537 -0.4%
66 Ellie Smith Tidewater Aquatic Club logoTidewater Aquatic Club 2:15.58
533 -1.5%
67 Courtney Dodd Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:15.71
531 -2.9%
68 Yaiza Kinney NCAP logoNCAP 2:16.47
523 -3.2%
69 Natalia Perdomo Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:16.63
521 -4.8%
70 Brenna Magness Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:16.77
519 +1.2% SB
71 Michaela Stevens NCAP logoNCAP 2:17.46
511 -4.1%
72 Sam BROWN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:17.58
510 -3.0%
73 Elise Nguyen Blue Wave Swim Team logoBlue Wave Swim Team 2:17.95
506 -2.2%
74 Marion D'Aurora Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logoChesapeake Bay Aquatic Club 2:19.15
493 -2.5%
75 Rafaela Gutierrez All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 2:19.27
492 -5.7%
76 Inde Patterson Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:20.77
476 -7.0%
77 Genna Ross Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:22.15
462 -4.2%
Allison Goldblatt NCAP logoNCAP NS
Claudia Gohn Battlefield Area Star Swimmers logoBattlefield Area Star Swimmers NS