Site logo

Speedo Sectionals - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

400 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:16.30
800 +0.4% PB
2 Maddie Heilbrun NCAP logoNCAP 4:20.03
766 -0.1%
3 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo757 Swim 4:20.75
759 -2.0%
4 BAILEY BONNETT Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 4:21.10
756 -0.3%
5 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:22.45
745 +0.2% PB
6 Jacqueline Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 4:26.97
708 -0.7%
7 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:27.29
705 -1.7%
8 Anna Kalandadze Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 4:28.88
693
9 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 4:29.43
688 +0.6% SB
10 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:30.90
677 -2.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:30.84
678 -0.1%
12 Sophie Duncan Sea Devil Swimming logoSea Devil Swimming 4:30.87
677 -0.0%
13 Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 4:32.49
665 -0.4%
14 Courtney Marlin Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 4:33.83
656 -1.7%
15 Clare McGovern Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:34.38
652
16 Maddy ANDREWS Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 4:35.79
642 PB
17 Moshelle Borjigin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 4:39.66
616 -0.6%
18 Taylor Spillman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 4:39.74
615 -2.2%
19 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 4:39.92
614 -3.0%
20 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 4:40.43
610 -1.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 4:36.12
639 +1.3% PB
22 Cassandra Clark Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 4:36.95
634 -1.0%
23 Margaret Shi NCAP logoNCAP 4:37.46
630 -0.3%
24 Emma Menzer Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:37.81
628 PB
25 Elizabeth McCulla NCAP logoNCAP 4:38.07
626
26 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 4:38.81
621 +1.1% PB
27 MOLLY JORDAN ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 4:40.57
610 -2.0%
28 Erica King Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 4:41.11
606 -1.8%
29 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 4:44.92
582 -3.9%
30 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 4:45.02
581 -1.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:18.96
775 -0.6%
2 BAILEY BONNETT Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 4:20.54
761 -0.1%
3 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo757 Swim 4:20.93
758 -2.0%
4 Abby Hay Peters Township logoPeters Township 4:22.10
748 -0.8%
5 Maddie Heilbrun NCAP logoNCAP 4:25.03
723 -2.0%
6 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:25.83
717 -1.1%
7 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:28.91
692 -2.3%
8 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 4:30.58
680 +0.1% SB
9 Anna Kalandadze Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 4:30.88
677
10 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:30.97
677 -3.0%
11 Jacqueline Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 4:33.19
660 -3.0%
12 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 4:34.05
654 -0.8%
13 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:34.61
650 -1.5%
14 Courtney Marlin Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 4:34.66
650 -2.0%
15 Clare McGovern Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:35.80
642
16 Moshelle Borjigin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 4:36.40
638 +0.5% PB
17 Maddy ANDREWS Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 4:36.92
634 PB
18 Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 4:37.03
633 -2.1%
19 Taylor Spillman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 4:37.08
633 -1.2%
20 Sophie Duncan Sea Devil Swimming logoSea Devil Swimming 4:37.99
627 -2.7%
21 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 4:38.22
625 -1.3%
22 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 4:38.29
625 -1.1%
23 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 4:38.39
624 -1.5%
24 Erica King Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 4:38.44
624 -0.8%
25 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 4:38.48
623 +0.5% PB
26 Elizabeth McCulla NCAP logoNCAP 4:38.98
620
27 Cassandra Clark Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 4:39.33
618 -1.9%
28 Emma Menzer Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:39.40
617 PB
29 Margaret Shi NCAP logoNCAP 4:39.59
616 -1.0%
30 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 4:40.13
612 -0.1%
31 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 4:40.42
611 +0.5% PB
32 MOLLY JORDAN ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 4:40.51
610 -2.0%
33 Ashley Pearson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 4:40.54
610 -3.3%
34 Katherine Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 4:40.89
607
35 Katherine Gould Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 4:40.96
607 +0.3% PB
36 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:40.98
607 +2.4% PB
37 Emily Landeryou NCAP logoNCAP 4:41.17
606 -2.0%
38 Melina Christou Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 4:42.32
598 -1.6%
39 Hope Reynolds Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 4:42.35
598 +1.7% SB
40 Emily Schlosser Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 4:42.79
595 -2.3%
41 GRACE SHARKEY Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 4:43.22
593
42 Heidi Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:43.28
592 -1.9%
43 Regan Holstein NCAP logoNCAP 4:43.41
591
44 ERIKA MARLIN Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 4:43.59
590 -0.8%
45 Ava Settle Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 4:43.80
589 -3.7%
46 Esther Quackenbush Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 4:44.25
586
47 Isabella Kimbel Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 4:44.40
585 -2.7%
48 Caitlyn Verastek Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 4:44.66
584 +0.9% PB
49 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 4:44.70
583 +1.6% SB
49 Natalie Cole NCAP logoNCAP 4:44.70
583 -4.1%
51 Kelly Moton Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 4:44.82
583 -0.4%
52 ALEXA KOLODGIE Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 4:45.32
580 +0.9% PB
53 Emily Schaefer Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 4:45.55
578 -0.5%
54 Ellen Brooks Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 4:45.67
577 -3.4%
55 GRACE JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 4:47.67
566 -0.4%
56 Emily Pfeifer Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:48.72
559
57 Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 4:49.58
554 -5.0%
58 Brittney Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 4:49.74
553 -2.0%
59 Maryem Manseur Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 4:50.48
549 -0.6%
60 Rafaela Gutierrez All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 4:50.49
549 -2.4%
61 Naomee Miller Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 4:52.47
538 -5.6%
62 Lauren Candland NCAP logoNCAP 4:54.07
529 -2.0%
63 Deborah Kaufman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 4:56.19
518 +0.1% PB
64 Elizabeth Mandrgoc NCAP logoNCAP 4:59.17
503 -4.9%
KATHRYN NICHOLSON M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. DQ