Site logo

Speedo Sectionals - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 2:00.70
792 +0.0% PB
2 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:03.80
734 -3.9%
3 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:04.38
723 +0.4% PB
4 BAILEY BONNETT Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:04.51
721 -3.1%
5 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:05.95
697 -2.7%
6 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:07.26
675 -1.1%
7 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:08.27
659 +1.1% SB
8 Theresa Cotter Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:09.08
647 -1.6%
9 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:09.76
637 -3.5%
10 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:11.22
616 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Ally Van Netta Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:07.11
678 +2.1% PB
12 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:08.07
663 -1.6%
13 Jacqueline Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:08.65
654 -1.8%
14 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:09.51
641 +1.3% PB
15 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:10.01
633 -3.0%
16 Elizabeth McCulla NCAP logoNCAP 2:10.38
628 -1.6%
17 Emma Menzer Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:10.67
624 -2.9%
18 Laura Hodge H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 2:10.72
623 -1.1%
19 Melina Christou Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:11.57
611 0.0%
20 Olivia Masterson NCAP logoNCAP 2:11.59
611 -3.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Naomee Miller Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 2:09.59
640 -1.2%
22 Courtney Marlin Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:10.10
632 -1.6%
23 Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:10.51
626 -1.6%
24 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:11.39
614 +0.1% PB
24 Emily Schaefer Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 2:11.39
614 -0.9%
26 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:11.91
606 -0.6%
26 Kaylee Greiner H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 2:11.91
606 -1.6%
28 Rachel Laciny Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:12.46
599 -2.8%
29 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 2:12.80
594 -2.1%
30 Emily Makin NCAP logoNCAP 2:14.15
577 -0.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 2:01.76
771 -0.9%
2 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:05.64
702 -0.6%
3 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:06.14
693 -5.8%
4 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:06.44
689 -0.9%
5 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:06.57
686 -3.2%
6 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:07.09
678 +2.2% PB
7 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:07.57
670 -1.3%
8 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:08.32
659 +1.1% SB
9 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:08.75
652 -6.6%
10 BAILEY BONNETT Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:08.80
651 -6.6%
11 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:08.88
650 +0.6% PB
12 Theresa Cotter Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:08.89
650 -1.4%
13 Olivia Masterson NCAP logoNCAP 2:09.33
643 -1.6%
14 Jacqueline Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:09.72
638 -2.6%
15 Ally Van Netta Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:09.75
637 +0.1% SB
15 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:09.75
637 -2.8%
17 Laura Hodge H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 2:09.95
634 -0.5%
18 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:10.07
632 -3.2%
19 Emma Menzer Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:10.38
628 -2.7%
20 Melina Christou Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:10.64
624 +0.7% PB
21 Elizabeth McCulla NCAP logoNCAP 2:10.88
621 -2.0%
22 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:10.93
620 +0.2% PB
23 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:11.39
614 -1.7%
24 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:11.47
612 -2.7%
25 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:11.48
612 -0.3%
26 Naomee Miller Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 2:11.52
612 -2.7%
27 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:11.54
612 -0.0%
28 Sophie Duncan Sea Devil Swimming logoSea Devil Swimming 2:11.56
611 -1.8%
29 Kaylee Greiner H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 2:11.63
610 -1.3%
30 Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:11.64
610 -2.4%
31 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 2:11.66
610 -1.2%
32 Emily Schaefer Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 2:11.85
607 -1.3%
33 Rachel Laciny Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:11.86
607 -2.3%
34 Emily Makin NCAP logoNCAP 2:11.95
606 +0.8% PB
35 Caitlyn Verastek Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:11.95
606 +1.4% PB
36 Courtney Marlin Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:12.03
605 -3.1%
37 Cassandra Clark Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:12.08
604 -0.5%
38 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 2:12.12
603 -0.9%
39 Megan Jungers Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:12.39
600 +3.3% PB
40 Carly Sebring NCAP logoNCAP 2:12.49
598 -2.0%
41 Jill Berger Sea Devil Swimming logoSea Devil Swimming 2:12.51
598 -1.7%
42 Emily Pfeifer Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:12.64
596 -1.3%
43 McKenna Witlin Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:12.74
595 -1.6%
44 Emma Klein NCAP logoNCAP 2:12.87
593 -1.7%
45 MOLLY JORDAN ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 2:13.09
590 -2.4%
46 Katherine Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:13.13
590 -1.5%
47 Natalie Cole NCAP logoNCAP 2:13.40
586 -5.5%
48 Lauren Connors Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:13.55
584 +2.0% PB
49 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:13.66
583 +1.0% PB
50 Esther Quackenbush Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:13.68
583 -2.5%
51 Bridget Foote Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:13.74
582
52 Julia Downing Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:13.88
580 +0.6% PB
53 Kelly Moton Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:13.89
580 -1.7%
54 Caroline Mayk Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:13.93
579 +0.4% SB
55 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:14.00
578 -2.4%
56 Haley Bergthold Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:14.07
578 +2.4% PB
57 Mollie Bauer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:14.13
577 -1.6%
58 LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:14.30
575 -4.7%
59 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logoCalvert Aquatics Club 2:14.32
574 +1.0% PB
60 Hannah Gould Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:14.33
574 -3.4%
61 Margaret Shi NCAP logoNCAP 2:14.35
574 -3.0%
62 Taylor Spillman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:14.46
573 -1.0%
63 Leenah Sarhan Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:14.51
572 -4.6%
64 Carter Catherine Roehrle 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:14.66
570 -2.1%
65 Alaina Breitbach Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 2:14.96
566
66 ALEXA KOLODGIE Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 2:15.11
564 -2.6%
67 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:15.26
562 -1.9%
68 Elise Nguyen Blue Wave Swim Team logoBlue Wave Swim Team 2:15.31
562 -0.5%
69 Fiona Schere Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 2:15.33
562
70 Brittney Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 2:15.49
560 +0.7% PB
71 Leia Ross Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:15.57
559 -3.0%
72 Kyrsten Davis NCAP logoNCAP 2:15.64
558 PB
72 Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club 2:15.64
558 +0.8% PB
74 Katelyn Herbstritt Blue Wave Swim Team logoBlue Wave Swim Team 2:15.72
557 -2.2%
75 Hope Reynolds Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 2:15.99
553 -4.5%
76 Ellie Tiskus JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 2:16.09
552 -5.1%
77 Saralyn Caldwell Herndon Aquatic Club Commander logoHerndon Aquatic Club Commander 2:16.38
549 +4.9% PB
78 Erin Murphy Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:16.58
546 -5.7%
79 Maryem Manseur Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:16.65
545 +2.6% PB
80 Sophia Landeryou NCAP logoNCAP 2:16.67
545 +0.1% PB
81 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:16.85
543 +1.9% PB
82 Annie Tuttle NCAP logoNCAP 2:16.99
541 -2.2%
83 Rachel Olson Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 2:17.06
541 PB
84 Deborah Kaufman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:17.12
540 -0.4%
85 AILEEN YU Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 2:17.62
534 -0.3%
86 Lauren Candland NCAP logoNCAP 2:18.17
528 -1.8%
87 Emmy Gallion Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:18.34
526 -4.2%
88 Sarah Elliott Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:18.35
526 -6.9%
89 Leah Baker Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:19.04
518 -3.1%
90 Abby Andrews Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:20.30
504 -0.8%
91 Gabi Meisel All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 2:22.49
481 -1.2%
Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S DQ
Helena Narisu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club NS
Ava Settle Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team NS
Rebecca Younts Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club NS
Allison Goldblatt NCAP logoNCAP NS
Joelle Vereb 757 Swim logo757 Swim NS
Dana Korotovskikh NCAP logoNCAP NS
Grace Wakiyama Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club NS
Jordan Wenner NCAP logoNCAP NS
Elizabeth Mandrgoc NCAP logoNCAP NS