Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Miles McAllister
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Grant Thompson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kade Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Mathew Frank BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Vincent Ye
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Devin Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 792 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 808 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 760 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Sebastian Jacome
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 754 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Jared Bergan
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 725 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 735 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jisu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 709 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Thomas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 681 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 801 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 837 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 793 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 806 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 830 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Miles McAllister
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 778 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 902 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Grant Thompson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 769 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 780 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 779 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
KEVIN LIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 775 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 801 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Edgemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 758 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 783 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 756 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Vincent Ye
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 804 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 864 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Mathew Frank BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 741 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 740 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Devin Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 723 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Kade Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 736 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 757 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sam Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 783 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 725 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jared Bergan
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 720 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 745 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sebastian Jacome
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 744 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 742 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Brandon Thomas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 711 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 768 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 757 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jisu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 711 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Austin Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 738 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Barclay
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 737 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Nathan Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jeffrey Su
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 678 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 675 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Colby Chung
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 701 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Jon Bendana
University of Maryland Aquatic
|
University of Maryland Aquatic | 675 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 699 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Bradley Torrington
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 651 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Collin Pettit
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 666 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 650 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Parker
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 663 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Jacob Rice
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 688 | -2.3% | ||
49 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Tyler Ellis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 660 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 655 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Kevin Ho
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Evan Lynch
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 678 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 708 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Benito Countouris
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 650 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Jack Cassidy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kaelan Dowdall
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 633 | -2.6% | ||
58 |
Alan Zhai
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 646 | +0.8% | SB | |
60 |
Nathaniel Robinson
University of Maryland Aquatic
|
University of Maryland Aquatic | 671 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
John Rossbach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 701 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Garrett Finan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | +0.1% | PB | |
63 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 693 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Connor Sughrue
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 634 | -2.2% | ||
65 |
Joel Harman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Kyle Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | +0.6% | PB | |
67 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 689 | +1.7% | PB | |
68 |
Cole Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 687 | -1.1% | ||
69 |
Brandon Brewer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 656 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Henry Buda
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 654 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
David Grinstead
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
72 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 676 | -2.8% | ||
73 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 673 | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 641 | -1.4% | ||
75 |
Daniel Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 671 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
John Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 639 | -3.1% | ||
77 |
Jesse Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 595 | -0.8% | ||
78 |
Cameron McCONAGHA
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | -1.2% | ||
79 |
Diego Morales
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 624 | -4.4% | ||
80 |
Nicholas Glass
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
81 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 636 | -3.0% | ||
82 |
Ryan Harding
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 632 | -2.3% | ||
83 |
John Morrow
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 599 | -2.8% | ||
84 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | -2.5% | ||
85 |
Nicholas Howard
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 564 | -4.6% | ||
86 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 563 | -1.5% | ||
87 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 673 | -3.8% | ||
88 |
Austin Dodd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 581 | -3.4% | ||
89 |
Matthew Zou
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 605 | -4.0% | ||
90 |
Kordell Morgan
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 565 | -1.2% | ||
91 |
Gaoxing Cosgrove
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
92 |
Cole DOROBISH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | +0.9% | SB | |
93 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 573 | -3.5% | ||
94 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 572 | -5.3% | ||
95 |
Liam Chalk
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 523 | -6.1% | ||
– |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Arcomona
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |