Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logo 50.19
774 +0.2% PB
2 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo 50.36
767 0.0%
3 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logo 50.84
745 -0.0%
4 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 51.36
723 -3.7%
5 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 51.64
711 -1.1%
6 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logo 52.04
695 -3.0%
7 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logo 52.21
688 +0.6% SB
8 Lia Campbell NCAP logo 52.44
679 -1.8%
9 Camryn Carter Golden Ram Aquatics logo 52.45
679 -0.7%
10 Emma Steckiel Governor Mifflin logo 52.75
667 -1.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Elizabeth Kuhlkin NCAP logo 52.26
686 -0.8%
12 Lauren Kelly Egg Harbor Twp S logo 52.43
679 +0.8% SB
13 Hanan Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 52.46
678 -0.3%
14 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 52.87
663 -0.6%
15 Kyrsten Davis NCAP logo 52.90
661 -0.1%
16 Sammie Grant NCAP logo 52.96
659 -0.6%
17 Allie Puskar-beckett NCAP logo 53.19
651 -2.1%
18 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logo 53.29
647 -0.2%
19 Amanda Nunan Egg Harbor Twp S logo 53.42
642 -2.5%
20 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logo 53.68
633 -2.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Margaret Gruber unattached 50.38
766 PB
22 Jacqueline Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 53.12
653 +0.9% PB
23 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 53.25
648 PB
24 Serena Derderian Delaware Swim Team logo 53.32
646 +0.9% SB
25 Chale Jacks NCAP logo 53.51
639 -0.3%
26 Sarah Seiling NCAP logo 53.57
637 -1.2%
27 Erin Murphy Egg Harbor Twp S logo 53.73
631 -0.9%
28 Sofia Long 757 Swim logo 53.74
631 -0.1%
29 Jolie Le Fauve Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 54.17
616 -1.7%
30 Emily Mann NCAP logo 54.44
607 +0.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logo 49.84
791 +0.9% PB
2 Margaret Gruber unattached 50.70
751 PB
3 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo 50.71
751 -0.7%
4 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logo 50.81
746 +0.0% PB
5 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 51.35
723 -3.7%
6 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logo 51.39
721 -1.7%
7 Lia Campbell NCAP logo 51.58
713 -0.1%
8 Emma Steckiel Governor Mifflin logo 52.00
696 -0.0%
9 Camryn Carter Golden Ram Aquatics logo 52.09
693 +0.0% PB
10 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logo 52.11
692 +0.8% SB
11 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 52.38
681 -2.5%
12 Elizabeth Kuhlkin NCAP logo 52.49
677 -1.2%
13 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logo 52.51
676 -0.7%
14 Kyrsten Davis NCAP logo 52.62
672 +0.5% SB
15 Hanan Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 52.72
668 -0.8%
16 Allie Puskar-beckett NCAP logo 52.75
667 -1.3%
17 Amanda Nunan Egg Harbor Twp S logo 52.92
661 -1.6%
17 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logo 52.92
661 -1.6%
19 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 52.98
658 -3.0%
20 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 53.04
656 +12.3% SB
21 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 53.09
654 -1.1%
22 Lauren Kelly Egg Harbor Twp S logo 53.16
652 -0.6%
23 MADISON NALLS Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 53.31
646 -2.0%
24 Sammie Grant NCAP logo 53.33
646 -1.3%
25 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logo 53.34
645 -0.3%
26 Sofia Long 757 Swim logo 53.37
644 +0.6% SB
27 Serena Derderian Delaware Swim Team logo 53.41
643 +0.7% SB
28 Carly Sebring NCAP logo 53.42
642 +0.8% PB
29 Jacqueline Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 53.53
638 +0.1% PB
30 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logo 53.57
637 -3.9%
31 Jordan Wenner NCAP logo 53.63
635 -1.6%
32 Yvonne Schere Annapolis Swim Club logo 53.67
633 -0.9%
33 Emily Mann NCAP logo 53.69
633 +1.4% PB
34 Maeve Lersch Upper St Clair S logo 53.70
632 +0.6% PB
35 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 53.71
632
36 LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 53.73
631 -1.2%
37 Erin Murphy Egg Harbor Twp S logo 53.74
631 -0.9%
38 Jolie Le Fauve Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 53.76
630 -0.9%
38 Chale Jacks NCAP logo 53.76
630 -0.7%
40 OLIVIA SHAFFER Upper St Clair S logo 53.78
629 +3.8% PB
41 Megan Drumm ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 53.87
626 -4.8%
42 Sarah Seiling NCAP logo 53.98
622 -1.9%
43 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logo 54.03
621 -1.0%
44 Emily Brooks York Swim Club (VA) logo 54.12
618 -0.3%
45 Jasmine Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 54.14
617 +1.2% PB
46 Amanda Wenhold Maryland Suburban Swim Club logo 54.24
614 -2.2%
47 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 54.42
607 -3.0%
48 Sophia Landeryou NCAP logo 54.43
607 -1.1%
49 Isabella Whittaker Greater Baltimore logo 54.44
607 -1.6%
50 Katie Yoder Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 54.47
606 +0.8% PB
51 Lauren DiCamillo Caa logo 54.50
605 -1.9%
52 Kimberly Large Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. logo 54.51
604 -1.8%
53 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 54.61
601 +0.9% PB
54 Olivia McGrath Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 54.64
600 -2.9%
54 Lily McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 54.64
600 -1.9%
56 Bronwyn Keating Dig Swimming logo 54.69
599 -3.5%
57 Grace Sun Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 54.71
598 -0.8%
58 Shanna Chang Frederick Area Swim Team logo 54.77
596 -1.7%
59 Ellie Oswald NCAP logo 54.81
595 -0.3%
60 Katherine Beuchel Retriever Aquatic Club logo 54.84
594 0.0%
60 Maya Drill Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 54.84
594 -2.4%
62 Jen DiVito Moon Aqua Club logo 54.91
591 +1.5% PB
63 Amber Smith Bel Air Athletic Club logo 54.93
591 +2.3% PB
64 Sophie Lear Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 54.96
590 -4.8%
65 Valerie Mello Sea Devil Swimming logo 54.97
589 +1.3% PB
66 Megan Strynar Machine Aquatics logo 55.04
587 -2.6%
67 Caroline Karson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 55.05
587 +0.6% PB
68 Alaina Park Shark Tank Racin logo 55.09
586 PB
69 Caroline Mayk Golden Ram Aquatics logo 55.13
584 +1.1% SB
70 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 55.14
584 +1.7% PB
71 Cate Wardinski Machine Aquatics logo 55.19
582 -2.0%
72 Emily Terpening Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 55.23
581 -1.9%
72 Celestine Zhao Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 55.23
581 +0.5% PB
74 Alexa Kozlina Killer Whales Sw logo 55.25
581 -6.3%
75 Tamara Wheater Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 55.26
580 -2.1%
76 Cameron Seeley H2okie Aquatics logo 55.33
578
76 Kennedy Nolan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 55.33
578 -0.3%
76 Hannah Brown Battlefield Area Star Swimmers logo 55.33
578 -3.0%
79 Anastasia Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 55.36
577 -1.3%
79 Carley Castura Golden Ram Aquatics logo 55.36
577 +1.4% PB
81 Zoe Westrick Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 55.38
576 -4.7%
82 Kelly Kolanowski Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 55.39
576 -1.5%
83 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logo 55.41
576 -0.8%
84 Ashley Zonghetti All Star Aquatics logo 55.47
574 -2.6%
85 Sisi Baker NCAP logo 55.48
573 -2.0%
86 Jillian Boucree NCAP logo 55.71
566 -0.7%
87 Gabrielle Greco Frederick Area Swim Team logo 55.75
565 -1.4%
88 Gabby Thompson unattached 55.88
561 -1.4%
89 Faith Tyranski 757 Swim logo 55.97
558 -2.3%
90 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logo 55.99
558 -0.7%
91 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logo 56.14
553 -0.2%
92 Mimi Baker NCAP logo 56.23
551 -1.9%
93 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logo 56.25
550
94 Fiona Schere Annapolis Swim Club logo 56.39
546
95 Saralyn Caldwell Herndon Aquatic Club Commander logo 56.66
538
96 Leah Baker Moon Aqua Club logo 57.08
526 +2.0% PB
97 Abby Andrews Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 57.23
522 -1.7%
98 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 57.88
505 -1.0%
Ellie Smith Tidewater Aquatic Club logo DQ
Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logo NS
Natalie Beale Bel Air Athletic Club logo NS
Joelle Vereb 757 Swim logo NS
Madeline Morello Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo NS
Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logo NS