Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Brown Deer

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Pinfold Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:03.28
940 +1.1% PB
2 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:06.99
861 PB
3 Todd McCarthy Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:07.78
845 +3.0% PB
4 Joseph Milinovich Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:08.46
831 +0.2% PB
5 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:10.39
803 +1.2% PB
6 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:11.87
761 PB
7 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:12.34
752 PB
Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:11.89
820 PB
10 Stephen Boden Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:11.99
759 +8.7% PB
11 Kevin Van Cleave Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:12.14
756
12 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:12.71
756 0.0%
13 Matthew Caplis Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:12.82
754 +2.2% PB
14 Ryan Lehane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:13.50
729 +5.4% PB
15 Brenner Hohenstein Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:14.89
702 PB
16 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 2:17.36
713 -3.5%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 2:11.74
823 +2.6% PB
18 Kyle Dunlap St Charles Swim Team logo 2:13.41
743
19 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 2:13.46
796
20 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:13.61
786 PB
21 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:13.62
786 PB
22 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:13.95
779
23 Kevin Stratton Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:14.55
709
24 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logo 2:17.80
712
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Cooper Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 2:13.86
722 +6.8% PB
26 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:15.77
697
27 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:15.84
695
28 Eric Dallesasse Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:16.36
685 +4.7% PB
29 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:16.93
675 PB
30 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:17.06
672
Jimmy Dooley Patriot (IL) logo NS
Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 2:07.09
926 +2.6% PB
2 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:08.43
831
3 Brett Pinfold Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:08.51
830 -3.1%
4 Todd McCarthy Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:09.56
808 +1.6% PB
5 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:10.66
786 -1.7%
6 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logo 2:11.11
777
7 Joseph Milinovich Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:11.37
771 -2.1%
8 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:11.78
775 +0.2% PB
9 Nick Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 2:11.95
760 +0.3% PB
10 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:12.21
755 PB
11 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:13.01
739 PB
12 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:13.20
794 PB
13 Stephen Boden Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:13.83
723 +7.4% PB
14 Matthew Caplis Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:13.90
733 +1.4% PB
15 Ryan Lehane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:14.24
715 +4.9% PB
16 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:14.25
726 -1.2%
17 Brenner Hohenstein Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:14.43
711 PB
18 Ricky Perez Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:14.49
710 PB
19 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 2:14.61
766 -1.4%
20 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:15.02
758 PB
21 Kevin Van Cleave Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:15.07
699
22 Nickolaus Orf Minnesota logo 2:15.10
698
23 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:15.45
750 PB
24 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 2:15.59
747 -0.2%
25 Kevin Stratton Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:15.63
688
26 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:15.64
746
27 Kyle Dunlap St Charles Swim Team logo 2:15.80
696
28 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:15.96
740
29 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logo 2:16.04
746
30 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 2:16.12
744
31 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:16.73
678
32 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:16.75
678 PB
33 Jack Tribble McGuire Aquatics logo 2:16.81
666
34 Cooper Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 2:16.90
664 +4.7% PB
35 Eric Dallesasse Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:16.91
675 +4.4% SB
36 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:17.08
672
37 Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logo 2:17.47
711 PB
38 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:17.56
710
39 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:18.18
705
40 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:18.32
649
41 Williamson Grassle Edina Swim Club logo 2:19.27
631 -1.9%
42 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:19.57
625
43 Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm logo 2:20.23
613 PB
44 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logo 2:20.28
601
45 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 2:21.08
587
46 Jimmy Dooley Patriot (IL) logo 2:21.15
586
47 Andy Grever Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:22.40
574 +0.5% PB
Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logo NS
Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo NS
Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logo NS
Ryan Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo NS
Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo NS
Jon Thielen Minnesota logo NS

Filters