Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Brown Deer

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:13.29
909 +1.3% PB
2 Danielle Valley Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:14.08
900 +1.0% SB
3 Reilly Lanigan Northwestern Uni logo 4:17.31
874 +0.2% PB
4 Kirsten Jacobsen Barrington Swim Club logo 4:17.55
858 +1.0% SB
5 Abby Jagdfeld Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:21.41
813 -1.2%
6 Ella Tierney Northwestern Uni logo 4:22.10
818 -1.7%
7 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:22.71
811 PB
8 Grace Tierney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:27.61
743 -1.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logo 4:23.31
804 -0.7%
10 Monica Guyette St Charles Swim Team logo 4:23.33
791 +4.5% PB
11 Audrey Coffey Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:23.69
801 +1.5% PB
12 Kenzie Arens unattached 4:26.14
773 +0.8% PB
13 Rachel Powers Madison Aquatic Club logo 4:26.51
768 -0.5%
14 Maddi Tew Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:26.72
753 +4.4% PB
15 Emily Martin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:27.73
742 +2.5% SB
16 Emmy Sehmann Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:31.02
706
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logo 4:25.28
782 PB
18 Rocky Laabs Lake Country Swim Team logo 4:27.53
744 +0.8% PB
19 Bridget O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 4:28.13
814 PB
20 Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo 4:30.54
724 -1.3%
21 Megan Mensinger North Shore Swim Club logo 4:30.60
710 +1.1% PB
22 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:31.21
717 +0.4% PB
23 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:31.23
717 +1.1% SB
24 Kate Van Meter Riptide logo 4:36.58
660
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 4:28.15
783 +1.1% PB
26 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 4:28.93
774 +1.3% PB
27 Ryan Dulaney Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:31.50
713 PB
28 Krissy Van Laarhoven Aquajets Swim Team logo 4:32.04
707 -0.0%
29 Ashton Amerman Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 4:32.28
738
30 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logo 4:32.42
736 +1.0% PB
31 Sofia Vargas Northwestern Uni logo 4:33.91
720
32 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logo 4:35.37
704 +4.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Danielle Valley Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:18.08
852 -0.6%
2 Katie Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:19.48
835 -1.1%
3 Kirsten Jacobsen Barrington Swim Club logo 4:21.04
817 -0.4%
4 Reilly Lanigan Northwestern Uni logo 4:21.37
826 -1.4%
5 Abby Jagdfeld Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:23.31
791 -1.9%
6 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:24.36
792 PB
7 Grace Tierney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:24.52
778 +0.1% SB
8 Ella Tierney Northwestern Uni logo 4:25.90
774 -3.2%
9 Monica Guyette St Charles Swim Team logo 4:26.04
760 +3.6% SB
10 Audrey Coffey Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:26.09
773 +0.6% PB
11 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logo 4:26.14
772 -1.8%
12 Rachel Powers Madison Aquatic Club logo 4:26.36
769 -0.4%
13 Kenzie Arens unattached 4:27.90
753 +0.2% PB
14 Emily Martin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:28.01
739 +2.4% SB
15 Maddi Tew Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:28.18
737 +3.9% SB
16 Emmy Sehmann Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:29.82
719
17 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logo 4:30.71
722
18 Bridget O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 4:30.73
785
18 Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo 4:30.73
722 -1.4%
20 Megan Mensinger North Shore Swim Club logo 4:30.95
706 +1.0% PB
21 Rocky Laabs Lake Country Swim Team logo 4:31.20
704 -0.6%
22 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:31.54
713 +1.0% SB
23 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:32.64
701 -0.1%
24 Kate Van Meter Riptide logo 4:33.02
697 PB
25 Sofia Vargas Northwestern Uni logo 4:33.15
728
26 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 4:33.17
728 -0.8%
27 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logo 4:33.55
724 +5.0% PB
28 Krissy Van Laarhoven Aquajets Swim Team logo 4:33.71
689 -0.6%
29 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logo 4:34.03
719 +0.4% PB
30 Ashton Amerman Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 4:34.05
718
31 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 4:34.24
716 -0.7%
32 Ryan Dulaney Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:34.82
677
33 Emma Ruehle Aquajets Swim Team logo 4:35.08
662 -1.6%
34 Georgia Young Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:35.79
655
35 Kennedy Tranel Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 4:36.70
657
36 Abby Martin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:37.00
655 +0.3% SB
37 Raime Jones Aquajets Swim Team logo 4:37.19
653
38 Mary Kate Luddy Cyclone Swim Club logo 4:37.22
640 -3.7%
39 Sophie Henshue Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:37.67
680
40 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:38.42
641 +1.2% PB
41 Jordan Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 4:38.46
627 PB
42 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 4:38.56
638
43 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:38.57
639
44 Sophie Clarkowski Edina Swim Club logo 4:39.32
631
45 Haley Ruegemer Cyclone Swim Club logo 4:39.48
617
46 Allyssa Phelps Aquajets Swim Team logo 4:40.04
623 +1.0% PB
47 Carly Quast Aquajets Swim Team logo 4:40.43
619
48 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:40.67
649
49 Mo Wolff McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 4:40.72
616
50 Alison Brodt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:40.99
602
51 Maggie Held Lake Country Swim Team logo 4:41.77
606 -2.2%
52 Skylar Fore Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:41.86
605
53 Linnea Rizzo Riptide logo 4:41.98
592 +5.1% SB
54 Kelly Jacob Lake Country Swim Team logo 4:42.82
584
55 Rebecca Hannon Patriot (IL) logo 4:42.97
582
56 Madeline Worgull Lake Country Swim Team logo 4:43.03
594 PB
57 Andrea Vega Barrington Swim Club logo 4:43.75
574
58 Amy Pearson St Charles Swim Team logo 4:46.20
562 -0.6%
59 Addison Skogman Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 4:46.64
546
60 Abby Cabush Lake Country Swim Team logo 4:50.53
522
61 Sydnee Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:50.92
518 -4.5%
Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logo NS
Delaney Ambrosen Minnetonka Swim Club logo NS
Azra Avdic Northwestern Uni logo NS
Gracie Taylor Aquajets Swim Team logo NS
Irune Andres Patriot (IL) logo NS
Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo NS

Filters