Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Rae Bullinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kristin Malone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
KAELA MARCUS
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Katelyn Sauder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | +6.2% | SB | |
7 |
Marissa Berg
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Kristin Erf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Danica Delaquis
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lizzie Brown
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ashley Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 761 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 824 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 737 | +3.7% | SB | |
21 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 729 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 735 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Gabby Bethke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 728 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
26 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 724 | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Irune Andres
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 724 | – | PB | |
28 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 737 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Caily Friel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
30 |
Kate Meunier
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 709 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 721 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 691 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 885 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Rae Bullinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 848 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
KAELA MARCUS
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 843 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kristin Malone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 840 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Marissa Berg
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 838 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 824 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Katelyn Sauder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 811 | +5.8% | SB | |
8 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 810 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 809 | – | ||
10 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 803 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 875 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kristin Erf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lizzie Brown
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 773 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Danica Delaquis
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 771 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 791 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 765 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 761 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 745 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 755 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 828 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 734 | +3.5% | SB | |
23 |
Gabby Bethke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 752 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Ashley Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | ||
26 |
Irune Andres
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 727 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
28 |
Caily Friel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
29 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 711 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kate Meunier
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 717 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 730 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 723 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 697 | +0.0% | SB | |
35 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 693 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Christy Bishop
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 718 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 711 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Olivia Borawski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 707 | – | PB | |
39 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 767 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Sophia Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 771 | +9.1% | SB | |
41 |
Jaelin Rose
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 680 | – | PB | |
42 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
43 |
Megan Childs
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
44 |
Jordan Tatro
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 697 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Summer Will
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 696 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 679 | – | PB | |
47 |
Samantha Laurich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 670 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 672 | +5.4% | PB | |
48 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 658 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 734 | +3.1% | SB | |
51 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 642 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Taylor Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 641 | +4.9% | SB | |
53 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 727 | +4.3% | PB | |
54 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 662 | +0.7% | SB | |
55 |
Jennifer Hauser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 655 | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Devin Jacobs
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 628 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 624 | +4.0% | SB | |
58 |
Hannah Albanese
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 621 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 620 | +3.3% | SB | |
60 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 634 | +0.4% | SB | |
61 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
62 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 577 | +3.0% | SB | |
63 |
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 586 | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Tiffany Qiao
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
65 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 546 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 545 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Kayla Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Annie Gosselin
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Syd Vanovermeiren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – |