Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Brown Deer

400 IM Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joseph Milinovich Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:26.14
903 +1.0% SB
2 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logo 4:31.58
853 -0.9%
3 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:35.78
815 PB
4 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:37.93
829 PB
5 Matt Hedman Edina Swim Club logo 4:38.45
791 +1.2% SB
6 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:40.77
771 +3.6% PB
7 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:41.78
762 PB
8 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:44.54
771 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:41.36
798 PB
10 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:42.19
791 +1.8% PB
11 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 4:42.25
791 -2.2%
12 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 4:42.60
803 +2.6% PB
13 Matthew Caplis Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:45.58
729 +2.7% PB
14 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 4:46.43
754 +0.0% SB
15 Nick Vance St Charles Swim Team logo 4:50.99
731 PB
I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo DQ
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:42.95
752 PB
18 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:44.60
770
19 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logo 4:46.63
768
20 Samuel Kult Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:46.90
750 +1.5% PB
21 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logo 4:47.47
745 +2.8% PB
22 Craig Robrock South Metro Storm logo 4:49.44
696 PB
23 Stephen Boden Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:53.27
663
24 Isaac Jiardini Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 4:53.58
693
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:43.84
744 PB
26 Cooper Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 4:47.09
716 -0.2%
27 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:50.35
688
28 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 4:51.07
730
29 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:52.36
704 +0.7% PB
30 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logo 4:56.24
639
31 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:56.53
669
Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logo 4:34.04
831 -1.8%
2 Joseph Milinovich Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:35.77
815 -2.6%
3 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:36.18
812 PB
4 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:37.08
836 PB
5 Matt Hedman Edina Swim Club logo 4:39.74
780 +0.8% SB
6 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:43.35
748 +2.7% PB
7 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:43.36
748 PB
8 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:43.85
777 PB
9 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 4:44.93
767 +0.6% PB
10 Matthew Caplis Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:44.96
734 +2.9% PB
11 Nick Vance St Charles Swim Team logo 4:45.04
782 PB
12 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:45.59
761 +0.7% PB
13 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:45.69
761
14 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 4:46.86
750 -3.9%
15 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 4:47.34
762 +0.9% PB
16 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:47.97
741
17 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logo 4:48.18
755
18 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:48.19
739
19 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logo 4:48.28
738 +2.5% PB
20 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:48.29
705
21 Craig Robrock South Metro Storm logo 4:48.53
703 PB
22 Samuel Kult Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:48.76
734 +0.9% PB
23 Stephen Boden Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:49.30
697
24 Isaac Jiardini Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 4:49.37
729
25 Cooper Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 4:49.49
695 -1.1%
26 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:49.57
694
27 Mike Petro Arlington Alligators Inc logo 4:49.58
727 PB
28 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:53.57
709
29 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:53.81
691
30 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 4:53.99
706
31 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:54.02
690 +0.1% PB
32 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logo 4:54.25
655
33 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:54.56
652
34 Kevin Stratton Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:54.60
652
35 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:54.86
698 PB
36 Andrew Cooper Green Bay Swim Club logo 4:55.42
645
37 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logo 4:55.48
645 -1.0%
38 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 4:56.30
638 PB
39 Andy Grever Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:56.58
636 -0.7%
40 Eric Dallesasse Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:56.95
633 +1.6% SB
41 Williamson Grassle Edina Swim Club logo 4:57.78
626 -2.6%
42 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:59.10
615
43 Benjamin Martinez Northwestern Uni logo 4:59.35
613
44 Christopher Eckhardt Ozaukee Aquatics logo 5:00.06
607
45 AJ Quinn Fox Valley Swim Team logo 5:02.77
585
46 Tyler McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 5:04.88
601 -3.6%
Patrick Hackett Academy Bullets Swim Club logo DQ
Chandler Lewis Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logo NS