Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Brown Deer

100 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logo 55.00
874 +1.0% PB
2 Bowen Becker Minnesota logo 55.05
872 PB
3 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logo 55.28
877 +0.8% PB
4 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 56.09
842 +0.8% PB
5 Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm logo 56.41
829 PB
6 Jon Zimdars J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 56.43
813 PB
7 Bryce Boston Minnetonka Swim Club logo 57.05
786 +1.0% SB
8 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo 57.14
783 +3.9% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logo 56.95
791 +0.7% PB
9 Jon Salomon Wisconsin Aquatics logo 56.95
791
11 Jon Thielen Minnesota logo 56.99
789
12 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 57.17
781 +0.2% SB
13 Nickolaus Orf Minnesota logo 57.24
778
14 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo 57.34
829 -0.5%
15 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logo 57.88
767 +2.6% PB
16 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logo 58.08
834 +0.3% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Eric Dallesasse Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 57.32
790 +4.8% PB
18 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 57.47
824 +0.3% PB
19 Nicholas Baginski Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logo 58.39
786 +1.2% PB
20 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 58.86
727
21 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.09
717 PB
22 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logo 59.62
681
23 Tyler Lustig Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 59.67
679
24 Nick Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logo 1:02.00
588
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 56.94
846 +1.5% PB
26 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 58.22
828 -0.9%
27 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logo 58.40
821
28 Jordan Greenberg Aquajets Swim Team logo 58.47
743 -1.1%
29 Kevin Wu Fox Valley Swim Team logo 58.87
766 PB
29 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 58.87
726 PB
31 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 59.46
702
32 Mitchell Grinwald Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 59.77
675
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bowen Becker Minnesota logo 55.12
869 PB
2 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logo 55.85
853 -0.2%
3 Jon Zimdars J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 56.14
825 PB
4 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logo 56.22
822 -1.2%
5 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo 56.64
804 +4.7% PB
6 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 56.65
818 -0.2%
7 Bryce Boston Minnetonka Swim Club logo 56.73
800 +1.5% SB
8 Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm logo 56.89
808 PB
9 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 56.98
789 +0.6% SB
10 Jon Thielen Minnesota logo 57.05
786
11 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo 57.06
841 0.0%
12 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logo 57.26
778 +0.1% PB
13 Jon Salomon Wisconsin Aquatics logo 57.30
776
14 Nickolaus Orf Minnesota logo 57.32
775
15 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logo 57.46
784 +3.3% PB
16 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logo 57.50
858 +1.3% PB
17 Eric Dallesasse Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 57.73
773 +4.1% PB
18 Nicholas Baginski Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logo 58.39
786 +1.2% PB
19 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 58.56
739 PB
20 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 58.74
772 -1.9%
21 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 58.86
727
22 Nick Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logo 58.91
709 PB
23 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logo 58.92
709
24 Tyler Lustig Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 59.08
703
25 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 59.13
756 -2.3%
26 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logo 59.15
790
27 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 59.20
713
28 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 59.23
787 -2.7%
29 Kevin Wu Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.27
750 PB
30 Jordan Greenberg Aquajets Swim Team logo 59.34
707 -2.6%
31 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 59.37
706
32 Ricky Perez Madison Aquatic Club logo 59.39
690 -0.2%
33 Wesley Manz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 59.52
685 -3.5%
34 Mitchell Grinwald Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 59.69
678
35 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 59.75
731
36 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 59.81
728 -1.3%
37 Nate Stone Hopkins Swim Club logo 59.89
685 +0.7% PB
38 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 59.92
669
39 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 59.95
723 PB
40 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:00.01
720 PB
41 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay Y logo 1:00.04
834 PB
42 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:00.05
679
43 Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:00.15
660 -2.1%
44 Dan Bielski Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:00.19
658
45 Michael Perry Shorewood Swim Club logo 1:00.31
653
46 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 1:00.66
655 -2.3%
47 Jacob Larsen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:00.76
651
48 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.86
632
49 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logo 1:01.10
622 -1.9%
50 Ryan Scripp Green Bay Y logo 1:01.19
619
51 Duke Bednarke Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:01.25
617 PB
52 Nathan Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:01.32
629
53 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:01.60
618
54 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logo 1:02.76
613 -5.9%
55 Alex Wowk Waunakee Wave logo 1:02.90
608
56 Nicholas Woida Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:02.95
567
57 Chance McQuigg Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:03.69
524
58 Ryan Smith Coho Swim Club logo 1:04.05
511 +4.4% SB
Brett Pinfold Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS
Nick Plachinski Ozaukee Aquatics logo NS
Harrison Tran Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS
Todd McCarthy Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS