Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Brown Deer

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Pinfold Wisconsin Aquatics logo 55.38
961 +1.5% PB
2 Todd McCarthy Wisconsin Aquatics logo 57.14
887 +0.7% PB
3 Noah Busch Minnesota logo 57.44
874 +2.4% PB
4 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logo 57.77
874 -1.5%
5 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 58.38
944 +1.3% PB
6 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 58.71
822 +2.3% PB
7 Jon Thielen Minnesota logo 58.85
816
8 William Brenton Edina Swim Club logo 59.35
810 -2.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Peter Lefebvre Minnesota logo 59.34
797 +5.3% PB
10 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 59.35
796 -1.2%
11 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 59.57
840
12 Ryan Lehane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 59.59
787 +4.8% PB
13 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo 1:00.23
761 +3.1% PB
14 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.29
772 +0.6% SB
15 Dan Bielski Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:00.41
754
16 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logo 1:01.02
730
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ricky Perez Madison Aquatic Club logo 59.03
809 +0.9% PB
18 Jack Tribble McGuire Aquatics logo 1:00.14
765
19 Alec Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:00.54
749
20 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 1:00.60
760 -1.1%
21 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logo 1:00.68
743 -1.7%
22 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:00.74
754 PB
23 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:00.84
790 -0.6%
24 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.13
739 +1.8% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.67
796 +0.4% PB
26 Tyler Wrassman Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:01.52
724 -1.7%
27 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:01.58
761 -1.5%
28 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:02.06
798 -0.1%
29 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:02.52
725
30 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:02.58
670
31 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 1:08.65
453
Alex Wowk Waunakee Wave logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Pinfold Wisconsin Aquatics logo 55.68
948 +1.0% PB
2 Noah Busch Minnesota logo 57.05
890 +3.0% PB
3 Todd McCarthy Wisconsin Aquatics logo 57.97
852 -0.7%
4 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logo 58.20
856 -2.2%
5 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 58.68
932 +0.7% PB
6 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 58.76
820 +2.2% PB
7 Jon Thielen Minnesota logo 58.94
813
8 William Brenton Edina Swim Club logo 59.20
816 -1.8%
9 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 59.21
802 -1.0%
10 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo 59.24
801 +4.7% PB
11 Peter Lefebvre Minnesota logo 59.68
783 +4.8% PB
12 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:00.07
820
13 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logo 1:00.17
764
14 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.20
776 +0.7% SB
15 Ryan Lehane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:00.21
762 +3.8% PB
16 Dan Bielski Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:00.23
761
17 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logo 1:00.29
759 -1.1%
18 Alec Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:00.30
758
19 Ricky Perez Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:00.42
754 -1.4%
20 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:00.55
801 -0.1%
21 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 1:00.59
760 -1.1%
22 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:00.69
756 PB
23 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:00.88
736 PB
24 Jack Tribble McGuire Aquatics logo 1:00.89
735
25 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.25
734 +1.6% PB
26 Alex Wowk Waunakee Wave logo 1:01.37
769
27 Tyler Wrassman Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:01.41
728 -1.5%
28 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:01.45
766
29 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logo 1:01.67
757 -1.2%
30 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.69
813 +0.5% PB
31 Kevin Van Cleave Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:01.73
703
32 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:01.97
746 -2.2%
33 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 1:02.08
689
34 Chance McQuigg Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:02.09
689
35 Mathew Jansen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:02.16
686 PB
36 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:02.23
683 PB
37 Ryan Current Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:02.28
681 PB
38 Kevin Stratton Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:02.34
679
39 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:02.44
784 PB
40 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logo 1:02.46
783 -0.7%
41 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:02.49
726
42 Duke Bednarke Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:02.69
666
43 Erik Gessner Edina Swim Club logo 1:02.85
712 -3.0%
44 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logo 1:03.00
763
45 Jon Zimdars J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 1:03.21
646
46 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:03.32
655
47 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:03.34
655
48 Connor Clemetson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:03.76
734
49 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logo 1:04.00
669 -2.8%
50 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:04.14
625
51 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:04.34
657
52 Tomer Korabelnikov Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:04.44
614 -0.7%
52 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:04.44
653
54 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 1:05.42
673
55 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:06.12
648
56 Ryan Smith Coho Swim Club logo 1:06.41
530 -0.5%
Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo DQ
Chandler Lewis Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo NS
Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logo NS

Filters