Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Brown Deer

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Pinfold Wisconsin Aquatics logo 55.38
961 +1.5% PB
2 Todd McCarthy Wisconsin Aquatics logo 57.14
887 +0.7% PB
3 Noah Busch Minnesota logo 57.44
874 +2.4% PB
4 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logo 57.77
874 -1.5%
5 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 58.38
944 +1.3% PB
6 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 58.71
822 +2.3% PB
7 Jon Thielen Minnesota logo 58.85
816
8 William Brenton Edina Swim Club logo 59.35
810 -2.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Peter Lefebvre Minnesota logo 59.34
797 +5.3% PB
10 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 59.35
796 -1.2%
11 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 59.57
840
12 Ryan Lehane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 59.59
787 +4.8% PB
13 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo 1:00.23
761 +3.1% PB
14 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.29
772 +0.6% SB
15 Dan Bielski Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:00.41
754
16 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logo 1:01.02
730
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ricky Perez Madison Aquatic Club logo 59.03
809 +0.9% PB
18 Jack Tribble McGuire Aquatics logo 1:00.14
765
19 Alec Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:00.54
749
20 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 1:00.60
760 -1.1%
21 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logo 1:00.68
743 -1.7%
22 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:00.74
754 PB
23 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:00.84
790 -0.6%
24 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.13
739 +1.8% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.67
796 +0.4% PB
26 Tyler Wrassman Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:01.52
724 -1.7%
27 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:01.58
761 -1.5%
28 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:02.06
798 -0.1%
29 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:02.52
725
30 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:02.58
670
31 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 1:08.65
453
Alex Wowk Waunakee Wave logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Pinfold Wisconsin Aquatics logo 55.68
948 +1.0% PB
2 Noah Busch Minnesota logo 57.05
890 +3.0% PB
3 Todd McCarthy Wisconsin Aquatics logo 57.97
852 -0.7%
4 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logo 58.20
856 -2.2%
5 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 58.68
932 +0.7% PB
6 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 58.76
820 +2.2% PB
7 Jon Thielen Minnesota logo 58.94
813
8 William Brenton Edina Swim Club logo 59.20
816 -1.8%
9 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 59.21
802 -1.0%
10 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo 59.24
801 +4.7% PB
11 Peter Lefebvre Minnesota logo 59.68
783 +4.8% PB
12 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:00.07
820
13 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logo 1:00.17
764
14 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.20
776 +0.7% SB
15 Ryan Lehane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:00.21
762 +3.8% PB
16 Dan Bielski Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:00.23
761
17 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logo 1:00.29
759 -1.1%
18 Alec Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:00.30
758
19 Ricky Perez Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:00.42
754 -1.4%
20 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:00.55
801 -0.1%
21 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 1:00.59
760 -1.1%
22 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:00.69
756 PB
23 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:00.88
736 PB
24 Jack Tribble McGuire Aquatics logo 1:00.89
735
25 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.25
734 +1.6% PB
26 Alex Wowk Waunakee Wave logo 1:01.37
769
27 Tyler Wrassman Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:01.41
728 -1.5%
28 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:01.45
766
29 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logo 1:01.67
757 -1.2%
30 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.69
813 +0.5% PB
31 Kevin Van Cleave Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:01.73
703
32 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:01.97
746 -2.2%
33 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 1:02.08
689
34 Chance McQuigg Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:02.09
689
35 Mathew Jansen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:02.16
686 PB
36 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:02.23
683 PB
37 Ryan Current Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:02.28
681 PB
38 Kevin Stratton Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:02.34
679
39 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:02.44
784 PB
40 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logo 1:02.46
783 -0.7%
41 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:02.49
726
42 Duke Bednarke Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:02.69
666
43 Erik Gessner Edina Swim Club logo 1:02.85
712 -3.0%
44 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logo 1:03.00
763
45 Jon Zimdars J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 1:03.21
646
46 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:03.32
655
47 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:03.34
655
48 Connor Clemetson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:03.76
734
49 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logo 1:04.00
669 -2.8%
50 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:04.14
625
51 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:04.34
657
52 Tomer Korabelnikov Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:04.44
614 -0.7%
52 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:04.44
653
54 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 1:05.42
673
55 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:06.12
648
56 Ryan Smith Coho Swim Club logo 1:06.41
530 -0.5%
Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo DQ
Chandler Lewis Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo NS
Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logo NS