Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Brown Deer

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Conner McHugh Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logo 1:01.83
972 +0.1% PB
2 Nick Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logo 1:04.97
861 -0.6%
3 Brenner Hohenstein Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:05.02
859 PB
4 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:05.32
849 -1.0%
5 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:06.96
902 +3.2% PB
6 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:07.30
800 -0.4%
7 Harrison Fudge Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:07.35
844 +0.8% PB
8 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:07.99
758
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Trystan Lundgren WEST Swim Club logo 1:07.47
885 +2.1% PB
10 Q Steffen Riptide logo 1:07.81
828 +0.6% PB
11 Tiernan Foster-Smith Edina Swim Club logo 1:07.96
759
12 James Kaku Delta Aquatics logo 1:08.29
748 PB
13 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:08.56
758 -1.8%
14 Dylan Comiskey WEST Swim Club logo 1:09.05
742 +3.5% PB
15 Collin Siverhus Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:09.65
722 PB
16 Brandon Niemiec Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:10.32
681 +0.7% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 1:08.34
856 +2.3% PB
18 Henry Miller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:08.88
838
19 Michael Walsh WEST Swim Club logo 1:09.11
830
20 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:09.20
737
21 Benjamin Martinez Northwestern Uni logo 1:09.24
716 PB
22 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:09.91
759
23 Emileo Xiao Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 1:10.09
753 +1.5% SB
24 Cale Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:10.90
772
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Joel Bottarini Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:10.35
699 +3.0% PB
26 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:10.60
736 PB
27 Jimmy Dooley Patriot (IL) logo 1:10.73
668 PB
28 Joseph Song Patriot (IL) logo 1:11.15
813 PB
29 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:11.20
672
29 Ryan Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:11.20
672
31 Max Gersten Barrington Swim Club logo 1:12.62
627 +0.2% PB
Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Conner McHugh Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logo 1:02.08
963 -0.3%
2 Brenner Hohenstein Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:05.58
840 PB
3 Nick Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logo 1:05.60
839 -1.6%
4 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:06.01
825 -2.0%
5 Harrison Fudge Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:06.18
883 +2.5% PB
6 Chance McQuigg Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:06.19
819
7 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:07.00
901 +3.1% PB
8 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:07.10
788 PB
9 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:07.45
795 -0.7%
10 Tiernan Foster-Smith Edina Swim Club logo 1:08.00
758
11 Jon Salomon Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:08.03
757 PB
12 Q Steffen Riptide logo 1:08.09
819 +0.2% PB
13 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:08.55
758 -1.8%
14 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:08.61
737 +0.8% PB
15 Trystan Lundgren WEST Swim Club logo 1:08.75
842 +0.3% PB
16 Dylan Comiskey WEST Swim Club logo 1:09.08
741 +3.5% PB
17 Collin Siverhus Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:09.16
738 PB
18 James Kaku Delta Aquatics logo 1:09.29
715 PB
19 Brandon Niemiec Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:09.30
714 +2.2% PB
20 Michael Walsh WEST Swim Club logo 1:09.31
824
21 Henry Miller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:09.72
811
22 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 1:09.76
809 +0.3% PB
23 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:09.78
718
24 Emileo Xiao Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 1:10.20
749 +1.4% SB
25 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:10.33
745
26 Kevin Van Cleave Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:10.44
677
27 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:10.53
739
28 Benjamin Martinez Northwestern Uni logo 1:10.57
673 PB
29 Cale Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:10.63
781
31 Jimmy Dooley Patriot (IL) logo 1:10.74
668 PB
30 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:10.74
732 PB
32 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 1:11.06
767 -5.6%
33 Joel Bottarini Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:11.08
676 +2.0% PB
34 Ryan Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:11.15
673
35 Joseph Song Patriot (IL) logo 1:11.78
793 PB
36 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:11.98
647
37 Max Gersten Barrington Swim Club logo 1:12.51
630 +0.4% PB
38 Zach Hammond Shorewood Swim Club logo 1:12.55
610
39 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 1:12.59
673
40 Cooper Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 1:12.95
597 -3.0%
41 Humphrey Pruett Edina Swim Club logo 1:13.12
592
42 AJ Quinn Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:14.07
563 PB
43 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logo 1:14.53
613 -1.8%
Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logo DQ
Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logo NS
Sumner Latta Fox Cities YMCA logo NS
Samuel Kult Elmbrook Swim Club logo NS