Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Brown Deer

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bowen Becker Minnesota logo 23.18
895 -3.3%
2 Jon Salomon Wisconsin Aquatics logo 23.70
850 +1.5% SB
3 Gage Kohner Northwestern Uni logo 23.85
837 -1.2%
4 James Tidd Minnesota logo 24.06
819
5 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 24.10
816 -1.8%
6 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 24.26
804 PB
7 Topher Stensby Patriot (IL) logo 24.32
863
8 Jordan Greenberg Aquajets Swim Team logo 24.45
788 -3.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logo 24.00
824 +1.3% PB
10 Derick Goodson Green Bay Swim Club logo 24.30
799 PB
11 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logo 24.36
859 +0.3% SB
12 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 24.37
858 +2.6% PB
13 Bryce Boston Minnetonka Swim Club logo 24.57
776 +0.8% SB
14 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo 24.61
805 +1.0% PB
15 Nicholas Baginski Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logo 24.65
802 +1.9% PB
16 Riccardo Romersi Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 24.71
766
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo 24.69
832 +3.5% PB
26 Craig Robrock South Metro Storm logo 25.18
725 PB
27 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 25.19
757
28 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logo 25.24
721
29 Sam Douglass Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 25.27
717
30 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logo 25.35
711
31 Duke Bednarke Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 25.56
693
32 Cole Grosshans WEST Swim Club logo 25.73
713 +1.3% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bowen Becker Minnesota logo 23.23
891 -3.5%
2 Noah Busch Minnesota logo 23.60
859 -0.6%
3 Gage Kohner Northwestern Uni logo 23.87
835 -1.3%
4 Jon Thielen Minnesota logo 23.90
833 PB
5 Jon Salomon Wisconsin Aquatics logo 24.09
817 -0.1%
6 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 24.14
812 -1.9%
7 Ian Gordon Minnesota logo 24.21
806
8 James Tidd Minnesota logo 24.23
805
9 Topher Stensby Patriot (IL) logo 24.55
843
10 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 24.56
778
11 Jordan Greenberg Aquajets Swim Team logo 24.58
777 -4.0%
12 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 24.59
840 +1.8% PB
13 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logo 24.60
775 +1.0% SB
14 Bryce Boston Minnetonka Swim Club logo 24.68
767 +0.4% SB
14 Derick Goodson Green Bay Swim Club logo 24.68
767 PB
14 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logo 24.68
833 -1.0%
17 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo 24.69
799 +0.7% PB
18 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logo 24.77
759 -1.9%
19 Riccardo Romersi Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 24.78
760
20 Nicholas Baginski Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logo 24.79
790 +1.3% SB
21 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo 24.80
756 +2.0% SB
22 Jan Hansen Minnesota logo 24.82
755 PB
23 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logo 24.86
753 PB
24 Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm logo 24.88
751
25 James Kelly Team Millennium logo 24.96
743
26 Cooper Langanis Patriot (IL) logo 25.02
738
27 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 25.03
739 PB
28 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logo 25.04
738
29 Matt Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logo 25.05
736
30 Jon Zimdars J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 25.07
734
31 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 25.11
731 -2.7%
32 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 25.12
730
33 Conrad Farrell Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 25.13
762 PB
34 Stephen Shull Northwestern Uni logo 25.19
724
35 Sam Douglass Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 25.25
719
36 Alexander Gidlow Maverick Swim Club logo 25.28
716 PB
37 Duke Bednarke Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 25.29
716
38 Wesley Manz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 25.34
711 -4.6%
38 Rafael De Gouvea Northwestern Uni logo 25.34
778 PB
40 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logo 25.35
711
40 Cole Grosshans WEST Swim Club logo 25.35
744 +2.8% PB
42 Craig Robrock South Metro Storm logo 25.36
710 PB
43 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo 25.45
769 +0.5% PB
44 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logo 25.48
702
45 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 25.52
730
46 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 25.57
726
47 Mitchell Grinwald Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 25.58
692
48 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 25.66
687
49 Haoxiang Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 25.70
682
49 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logo 25.70
682 -0.2%
51 Ethan Morse Fox Valley Swim Team logo 25.77
710
52 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 25.82
705
53 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logo 25.84
704 -1.3%
53 Williamson Grassle Edina Swim Club logo 25.84
672 -1.5%
55 Ricky Perez Madison Aquatic Club logo 25.86
669 -2.4%
56 Ryan Smith Coho Swim Club logo 25.89
666 -0.4%
57 Michael Perry Shorewood Swim Club logo 25.92
664
58 Zach Sekaran Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 25.93
697
59 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logo 26.20
643 -0.5%
60 Tiernan Foster-Smith Edina Swim Club logo 26.23
639
61 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 26.65
673 -5.5%
Sean Maloney Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS
Winston Michalak Northwestern Uni logo NS
Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logo DQ
James Kaku Delta Aquatics logo NS