Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Brown Deer

100 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Pinfold Wisconsin Aquatics logo 49.94
933 +0.4% PB
2 Sean Maloney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 50.59
902 PB
3 Bowen Becker Minnesota logo 51.53
857 -3.4%
4 Nick Plachinski Ozaukee Aquatics logo 52.10
831 PB
5 Noah Busch Minnesota logo 52.33
820
6 Anthony Lyons Wisconsin Aquatics logo 52.35
819 +3.4% PB
7 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 52.87
795 -0.3%
8 Jon Salomon Wisconsin Aquatics logo 52.88
795 +2.7% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Gage Kohner Northwestern Uni logo 52.46
814 -1.3%
10 Todd McCarthy Wisconsin Aquatics logo 52.64
806
11 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logo 52.92
793 +0.1% PB
12 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo 52.93
793 +4.3% PB
13 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logo 53.29
787 +3.2% PB
14 Jan Hansen Minnesota logo 53.31
775 +3.5% PB
15 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 53.48
768
16 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 54.30
731 -3.7%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo 53.21
825 +1.0% PB
18 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 53.57
764
19 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logo 53.59
773 PB
20 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logo 53.71
768
21 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logo 53.80
848 +1.2% SB
21 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 53.80
753
23 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 53.95
757 -0.3%
24 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 54.00
744 +1.2% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Jordan Greenberg Aquajets Swim Team logo 53.24
789 -1.1%
26 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo 53.65
854 +1.9% PB
27 Kyle Dunlap St Charles Swim Team logo 54.15
748
28 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logo 54.23
745 PB
29 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logo 54.24
734 PB
30 Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm logo 54.39
737 PB
31 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 54.42
770
32 Sam Douglass Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 55.66
671
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Pinfold Wisconsin Aquatics logo 50.56
903 -0.9%
2 Bowen Becker Minnesota logo 51.50
859 -3.3%
3 Sean Maloney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 51.61
854 PB
4 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 52.30
822 +0.7% PB
5 Nick Plachinski Ozaukee Aquatics logo 52.41
816 PB
6 Noah Busch Minnesota logo 52.45
815
7 Anthony Lyons Wisconsin Aquatics logo 52.87
795 +2.4% PB
8 Jon Salomon Wisconsin Aquatics logo 52.96
791 +2.5% SB
9 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logo 53.00
800 +3.8% PB
10 Todd McCarthy Wisconsin Aquatics logo 53.02
789
11 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo 53.08
786 +4.0% PB
12 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logo 53.12
784 -0.3%
13 Gage Kohner Northwestern Uni logo 53.16
782 -2.6%
14 Jan Hansen Minnesota logo 53.28
777 +3.5% PB
15 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 53.31
775 -1.8%
16 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 53.32
775 PB
17 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo 53.35
818 +0.8% PB
18 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logo 53.41
781 PB
19 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 53.44
780 +0.6% PB
20 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 53.53
765
21 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 53.72
757 +1.7% PB
22 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logo 53.79
848 +1.2% SB
23 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logo 53.93
758
24 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 53.97
746
25 Peter Lefebvre Minnesota logo 54.06
742 +3.9% PB
26 Nathan Mueller Wisconsin Aquatics logo 54.09
740
27 Jordan Greenberg Aquajets Swim Team logo 54.15
748 -2.8%
28 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo 54.19
830 +0.9% PB
29 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logo 54.22
745 PB
30 Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm logo 54.27
743 PB
31 Sam Douglass Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 54.29
731
32 Kyle Dunlap St Charles Swim Team logo 54.35
739
32 Chance McQuigg Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 54.35
729
34 Stephen Shull Northwestern Uni logo 54.41
726
35 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logo 54.49
723 PB
36 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 54.51
766
37 Quinn Tucker Northwestern Uni logo 54.52
721 PB
38 Nicholas Baginski Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logo 54.59
763 +1.5% SB
39 Stephen Boden Wisconsin Aquatics logo 54.61
717 PB
40 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 54.69
808 +3.8% PB
41 Mike Petro Arlington Alligators Inc logo 54.72
757 -0.2%
42 Ryan Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 54.73
722
43 Cooper Langanis Patriot (IL) logo 54.74
712
44 Riccardo Romersi Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 54.91
715
45 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logo 54.93
714 +0.6% PB
46 Matthew Knox Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 55.14
788
47 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 55.20
702
48 Duke Bednarke Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 55.26
689 PB
49 Derick Goodson Green Bay Swim Club logo 55.28
688 PB
50 Matt Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logo 55.30
687
51 Ricky Perez Madison Aquatic Club logo 55.32
686
52 Bryce Boston Minnetonka Swim Club logo 55.46
680 +0.5% SB
53 Mitchell Grinwald Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 55.51
678
53 Alex Wowk Waunakee Wave logo 55.51
723
55 Ryan Current Minnetonka Swim Club logo 55.74
668
56 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 55.87
707 +2.7% PB
57 Williamson Grassle Edina Swim Club logo 56.05
665 +0.2% SB
58 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 56.18
660
59 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 56.21
658
60 Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logo 56.40
640 -2.5%
Ian Gordon Minnesota logo NS
Michael Sullivan Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS
Harrison Tran Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS