Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Maloney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Lyons
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bowen Becker
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Cole
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Mueller
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Griffin Back
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Yezan Alsader
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jon Salomon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jan Hansen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Tegeler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jasper Appleton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 759 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 746 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 776 | +3.0% | SB | |
21 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 731 | – | PB | |
22 |
Stephen Shull
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 730 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 702 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Quinn Tucker
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 749 | – | PB | |
26 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 736 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 780 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Cooper Langanis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 693 | – | ||
29 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
30 |
Aidan Farley
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 686 | – | ||
31 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 680 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 648 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Maloney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 872 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 840 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 821 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 817 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Lyons
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 799 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 818 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Cole
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 780 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 778 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Bowen Becker
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 773 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Mueller
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
11 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 803 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jan Hansen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 768 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Tegeler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 763 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Griffin Back
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 760 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 746 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Yezan Alsader
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 829 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jon Salomon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
18 |
Peter Lefebvre
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 741 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
20 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 767 | +2.6% | SB | |
21 |
Stephen Shull
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 729 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Jasper Appleton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 731 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 727 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 730 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
26 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 721 | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Quinn Tucker
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 701 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nicholas George Koto
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 700 | – | ||
29 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 733 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Cooper Langanis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 700 | – | ||
31 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aidan Farley
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 684 | – | ||
33 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 682 | +0.8% | SB | |
34 |
Jack Tribble
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
35 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 761 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 677 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 656 | +2.7% | SB | |
38 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 688 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Mirek Navrkal
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
40 |
Colin Duffy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 654 | – | ||
41 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 651 | – | PB | |
42 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
43 |
Andy Grever
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 649 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
William Bowater
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 777 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 714 | +2.8% | SB | |
48 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 628 | +3.7% | SB | |
49 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 625 | – | ||
50 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
51 |
Matt Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
52 |
Ryan Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
53 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 608 | – | ||
54 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
55 |
Jordan Greenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 606 | -4.0% | ||
56 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 582 | – |