Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:05.37
792 -0.9%
2 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:05.68
802 +1.7% PB
3 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:07.06
802 PB
4 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:07.59
764 PB
5 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:07.81
760 PB
6 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:08.49
747 -0.6%
7 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:10.12
715 -2.1%
8 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:11.70
671
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:07.99
784 PB
10 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 2:09.81
708 -0.6%
11 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:10.39
696 +0.4% PB
12 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:10.60
733 -1.3%
13 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:11.99
663 -1.4%
14 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:14.69
616 -2.6%
Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club DQ
Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:10.01
704 PB
18 Jenny Huo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:11.79
667 +0.3% SB
19 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:12.70
653 -0.8%
20 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:12.82
691
21 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:13.35
681
22 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:13.79
630 -2.6%
23 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:13.86
644
24 Esther Choe King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:14.91
609 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:08.25
751 PB
2 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:08.87
723 -3.7%
3 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:09.46
728 -1.2%
4 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:09.95
718 -1.8%
5 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:09.96
718 -2.0%
6 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:09.98
718
7 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:10.23
740
8 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:10.67
688
9 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:10.68
691
10 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:10.96
699 PB
11 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:11.00
685 -0.1%
12 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 2:11.08
683 -1.6%
13 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:11.33
719
14 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:11.34
719 -1.9%
15 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:11.52
672 PB
16 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:11.63
670 -1.1%
17 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:12.05
662 -3.1%
18 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:12.59
655 -1.0%
19 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:12.74
652 -0.8%
20 Jenny Huo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:12.77
649 -0.4%
21 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:12.93
646 -1.9%
22 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:12.96
661
23 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:13.08
686
24 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.32
641 PB
25 Esther Choe King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.37
637 +0.5% PB
26 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:13.50
651
27 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:13.52
678
28 Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:13.53
634
29 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:13.67
632
30 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.90
643
30 Lauren Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:13.90
643 +0.1% PB
32 Alexandra Williams Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:14.39
634 -1.3%
33 Stephanie Young Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:15.02
623
34 Natalie Sun Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:15.21
619 +0.2% PB
35 Victoria Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:15.38
600 -1.0%
36 Jaine Macias Pasc logoPasc 2:15.51
601 PB
37 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:15.72
594 PB
38 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:16.03
604 -3.8%
39 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:16.06
588 -1.7%
40 Lindsey Seidner Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:16.10
587 -3.5%
41 Kellen Gibson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:16.24
600
42 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:16.31
679
43 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:16.54
595 -1.5%
44 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logoYac Swimming 2:16.58
594
45 Leila Okazaki King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:17.21
610
45 Katie Schroder Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:17.21
570 +1.8% PB
47 Madison Alton King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:17.30
608 -1.6%
48 Rachael Davis Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:17.31
568 PB
49 Sam Baron Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:17.45
658
50 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:17.76
600 -3.6%
51 Taylor Kabacy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:17.93
597
52 Long Ching Or Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:18.27
643
53 Jaime Chen Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 2:18.50
702
54 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:18.51
547
55 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:18.53
560
56 Melanie Bantle Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:18.66
557
57 Linnea Uyeno Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:18.72
541 -3.2%
58 Ellie Williams Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:18.86
554 -3.8%
59 Stephanie Lewis Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:19.02
538
60 Jordan Konecny King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:19.20
574
61 Erin Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:19.50
543 -1.1%
62 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:19.54
529
63 Abigail Millet Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:19.61
528
64 Caroline Kowalchuk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:19.76
538 -1.0%
65 Chelsea Villanueva Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:20.39
512 -0.8%
66 Rae Ann Dressel Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:20.45
604
67 Rachel Beal Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:20.95
505 -1.6%
68 Katherine Duff Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:21.04
516 -3.2%
69 Claudia Velie Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 2:21.08
542 -1.4%
70 Emily Whelan Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:21.09
515
71 Rachelle Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:21.99
526
72 Mackenzie Baldwin Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:22.06
483
73 Malia Wisham Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:22.17
523
74 Victoria Caldera Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:22.40
480
75 Luisa Chan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:22.55
475
76 Mieko Schwartzmiller Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:23.04
560
77 Jacqueline Bennett Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:23.27
466
78 Chloe Mark Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:24.32
487
79 Kelly Tran Tacoma Swim Club logoTacoma Swim Club 2:24.40
447 -2.4%
80 Danielle Booth Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:24.50
443
81 Hannah Tonsmann Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:24.57
457
82 Alexis Murphy Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:24.72
439
83 Kayleia Sias Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:26.33
505
84 Katie VanZonneveld Ohana logoOhana 2:26.36
428 -5.8%
85 Emma Lam Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:27.28
401 +0.1% PB
86 Sierra Hartley Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:28.60
543
87 Sydney Hartford Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:31.43
336
Olivia Dow Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club NS
Madelyn Rainey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Holly Smith Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team NS
Willa Gibbs Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS