Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 2:03.68
806 +0.6% SB
2 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:04.47
798 PB
3 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:04.70
825
4 Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logo 2:05.65
785 +1.8% PB
5 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 2:06.22
763
6 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 2:06.41
772 PB
7 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 2:07.11
748
8 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:13.21
648
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 2:05.71
921
10 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logo 2:07.07
754 PB
11 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming logo 2:08.26
741
12 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:08.37
739 +0.9% PB
13 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:11.32
684 PB
14 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:11.49
688
15 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logo 2:11.52
675
16 Kjerstyn Jordheim Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:11.92
706
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 2:06.06
766
2 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 2:06.23
763 -1.4%
2 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:06.23
799
4 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:06.53
758
5 Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.55
770 +1.1% PB
6 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:07.07
754 PB
7 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 2:07.28
757 PB
8 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 2:07.69
738
9 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 2:07.99
889
10 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logo 2:08.55
730 PB
11 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming logo 2:08.61
735
12 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:09.79
709 PB
13 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:09.81
715 -0.2%
14 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:11.06
695
15 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logo 2:11.23
680
16 Kjerstyn Jordheim Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:11.98
705
17 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:12.00
667
18 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 2:12.11
665
19 Olivia Nielsen Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:12.12
665 PB
20 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 2:12.43
660
21 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 2:12.44
666 PB
22 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logo 2:12.49
696
23 Marguerite Devine-mraz Cascade Swim Club logo 2:12.67
662
24 Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:12.68
656
25 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:12.87
741
26 Samantha Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 2:12.90
665
27 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 2:13.04
656
28 Leila Okazaki King Aquatic Club logo 2:13.40
682
29 Shayla Markle Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:13.50
731
30 Maya Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:13.78
644
31 Stephanie Young Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:14.13
645
32 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 2:14.35
629
33 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 2:14.54
632
34 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logo 2:14.69
636
35 Sam Baron Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:14.71
712
36 Erin Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:14.84
634
37 Esther Choe King Aquatic Club logo 2:14.95
620
38 Madison Alton King Aquatic Club logo 2:15.08
655
39 Lindsey Seidner Bellevue Club logo 2:15.09
617
40 Hannah Leahy King Aquatic Club logo 2:15.49
648
41 Hailey Vandenbosch Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:16.44
633
42 Kailyn Fleeman valley aquatics swim team logo 2:16.45
608
43 Sophia Chien King Aquatic Club logo 2:16.72
597
44 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 2:17.15
597
45 Melanie Bantle Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:17.21
596
46 Emily Jacobson Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:17.50
579
47 Maggie Delaney Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:17.66
614 PB
48 Lauren Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:17.83
755
49 Sarah Davidson Cascade Swim Club logo 2:18.10
570
50 Kira Grebinsky Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:18.21
605
51 Erin Kim King Aquatic Club logo 2:18.25
580
52 Shea Schardein Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:18.29
579
53 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 2:18.49
576
54 Lauren Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:18.58
575
55 Jillian Pape North Whidbey Aquatic Club logo 2:19.16
566
56 Mackenzie Hale Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:19.18
559
57 Gwendolyn Umbach Cascade Swim Club logo 2:19.35
550
58 Sierra Hartley Velocity Swimming logo 2:19.37
735
59 Bridget Fetty Cascade Swim Club logo 2:19.39
562
60 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:19.81
556
61 Breanna Ross King Aquatic Club logo 2:19.88
579
62 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logo 2:20.16
538
63 Josie Mccloughan Cascade Swim Club logo 2:20.36
540
64 Abigail Millet Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:20.46
539
65 Rachelle Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:20.76
566
66 Jaine Macias Pasc logo 2:20.78
534
67 Natalie Sun Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:20.85
539
68 Isabella Hackney King Aquatic Club logo 2:20.98
537
69 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:21.21
527
70 Emily Whelan Wave Aquatics logo 2:21.69
527
71 Allyson Yao Bellevue Club logo 2:21.78
602
72 Leah Petrini Bellevue Club logo 2:22.15
513
73 Ashley Wong King Aquatic Club logo 2:23.10
582
74 Liza Yusem West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:23.32
527
75 Alexis Murphy Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:23.54
486
76 Claire Comiskey Cascade Swim Club logo 2:24.03
479
77 Jordan Konecny King Aquatic Club logo 2:24.10
515
78 Amalie Ratliff Wave Aquatics logo 2:24.29
480
79 Gabija Liffick Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:25.26
460
80 Jewel Springer King Aquatic Club logo 2:25.43
495
81 Abigail Lavold Ohana logo 2:25.60
468
82 Emily Martin Wave Aquatics logo 2:26.03
461
83 Jillian Weber Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:26.05
538
84 Madison Brigham Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:26.43
449
85 Serita Solis Una Ppst logo 2:29.24
402
86 Mari Nielsen Bellevue Club logo 2:33.26
382
87 Audrey Mcfarland Cascade Swim Club logo 2:33.42
348
88 Asta Liffick Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:34.03
347
Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logo DQ
Caroline Kowalchuk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo DQ
Ava Collinge StingRay Swimming logo NS
Lindsey Muiznieks valley aquatics swim team logo NS