Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:02.31
833 +0.5% PB
2 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:02.82
810 +1.0% SB
3 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:02.86
823 PB
4 Jocelyn Crawford Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:03.66
794
5 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:05.56
773
6 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:06.71
747
7 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:07.27
742
8 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:07.97
752
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Madison Pressler West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:04.90
781
10 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:06.42
743 PB
11 Lauryn Hepp Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:07.64
719 PB
12 Gabby Carufel King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:08.39
707 +0.8% PB
13 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:09.35
704
14 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:10.50
684
15 Lauren Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:10.52
683
16 Alexandra Williams Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:12.80
643 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:02.58
814 +1.2% SB
2 Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:02.73
825 +0.1% PB
3 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:02.86
823 PB
4 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:04.60
786 PB
5 Jocelyn Crawford Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:04.99
769
6 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:05.35
777
7 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:06.35
758
8 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:07.58
759
9 Gabby Carufel King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:07.94
715 +1.1% PB
10 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.10
712
11 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:08.44
721
12 Lauryn Hepp Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:08.85
697 PB
13 Madison Pressler West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:09.18
703
14 Alexandra Williams Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:09.55
701 PB
15 Lauren Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:09.82
696
16 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:10.04
692
17 Madelyn Rainey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:10.11
686
18 Vica Dow King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:10.43
754
19 Jamie Zimmerman King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:11.14
742
20 Olivia Nielsen Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:11.26
654
21 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:11.41
652
22 Tiana Varang Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:11.49
689
23 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:11.72
685
24 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:11.75
657
25 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:11.76
647
26 Sophia Chien King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:11.93
654
27 Taylor Kabacy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:12.04
679
28 Bethany Harper Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:12.06
642
29 Mackenzie Johnson Pasc logoPasc 2:12.27
675 PB
30 Aimee Ellis Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:12.38
637
31 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:12.40
650
32 Ella Hill Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:12.49
671
33 Michelle Yang Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:12.83
638
34 Morgan Broadhead Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:12.91
637
35 Lauren Hall Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:13.12
622
36 Madison Alton King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.15
660
37 Rachel Beal Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:13.18
632
38 Carina Laukaitis Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:13.28
631
39 Shea Schardein Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:13.33
634
40 Isabel Hendryx Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 2:13.82
648
41 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:13.86
648
42 Ashley Wong King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.96
692
43 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:14.10
690
44 Stephanie Lewis Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:14.43
611
45 Abby Mattern King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:14.49
610
46 Kristen Harper Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:14.86
608
47 Emily Schahrer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:14.94
602
48 Abigail Millet Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:15.29
596
49 Sydnie Chesley StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:15.43
594
50 Izzy Gonzalez Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:15.82
592
51 Hannah VanHeyningen Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:15.88
613
52 Alexa Hoeper King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:16.15
609
53 Gracie Wang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:16.81
712
54 Elianna Nomicos King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:16.98
641
55 Natalie Baron Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:17.00
558
56 Allison Murphy Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:17.04
557
57 Anna Vinnedge Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:17.08
570
58 Jayna Van Stone Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:17.28
551
59 Heidi Ly West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:17.73
628
60 Lexi Nims West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:17.80
554
61 Kennedy Elhajj Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:17.91
543
62 Marri Kutz Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:18.06
540
63 Chloe Smart Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:18.67
566
64 Lauren Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:18.78
682
65 Taylor Clay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 2:18.92
540
66 MichaelAnn Wilson valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:19.53
516
67 Angelica Gil Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:19.57
515
68 Gabrielle Rector Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:20.02
506
69 Tova Andersson Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:20.23
518
70 Makenna Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:20.69
533
71 Jacqueline Bennett Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:21.97
486
72 Asta Liffick Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:22.22
486
73 Ana Bucy Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:23.06
457
74 Jessica Defiesta King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:23.72
463
75 Rylee Siripipat Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:23.91
528
76 Krista Kroiss Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:24.64
470
Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club DQ
Kathryn Moon Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA NS
Mia Syme Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club NS