Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:39.84
817 0.0%
2 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logo 1:39.88
816 +0.3% PB
3 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo 1:40.12
830 PB
4 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:40.19
903 PB
5 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo 1:40.69
890 +0.9% PB
6 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 1:42.94
755 PB
7 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 1:43.56
708
8 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logo 1:44.99
683
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
9 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 1:42.30
847 PB
10 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:43.72
735 PB
11 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo 1:44.54
788
12 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:45.35
663 PB
13 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:45.42
692
14 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:45.48
691 PB
15 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:46.35
649 PB
16 Dan Prang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:49.96
563
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
17 Oliver Hoff King Aquatic Club logo 1:43.37
819
18 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:44.24
722 PB
19 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 1:44.49
790
20 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo 1:45.32
769
20 Landon Ton Cascade Swim Club logo 1:45.32
675 PB
22 Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:46.43
647 PB
23 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:48.01
629
24 Haydn Pak Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:48.08
607
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo 1:40.86
810 PB
2 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logo 1:41.03
785 -0.9%
3 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:41.10
783 -1.3%
4 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:41.75
861 PB
5 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo 1:41.77
861 -0.2%
6 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 1:42.17
744 PB
7 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logo 1:43.09
731 PB
8 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 1:43.24
748 PB
9 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 1:43.25
822 PB
10 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:44.06
727 PB
11 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:44.56
714 PB
12 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:44.58
713
13 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo 1:44.62
786
14 Dan Prang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:44.79
688 PB
15 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:44.81
676 PB
16 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:44.99
683 PB
17 Oliver Hoff King Aquatic Club logo 1:45.12
774
18 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo 1:45.79
757
19 Landon Ton Cascade Swim Club logo 1:46.11
655 PB
20 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:46.18
673 PB
20 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:46.18
673
22 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 1:46.41
741
23 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:46.75
659 PB
24 Haydn Pak Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:46.82
638
25 Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:46.88
636 PB
26 Fisher Munro Wave Aquatics logo 1:47.04
621
27 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:47.17
649
28 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:47.20
628
29 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logo 1:47.39
624
30 Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 1:47.43
623
31 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:47.47
611
32 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:47.55
640 PB
33 Henry Bergstrom Velocity Swimming logo 1:47.56
620
34 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logo 1:47.89
631
35 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:48.30
622 PB
36 Carter Walles Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 1:48.55
688
37 Tom Utas Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:48.90
588
38 Joshua Maclurg King Aquatic Club logo 1:49.31
578
39 Joseph Spaniac Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:49.34
716
40 Elliott Hofferth Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 1:49.41
576
41 David Conger Bellevue Club logo 1:49.68
559
42 Harrison McGovern Wave Aquatics logo 1:49.76
557
43 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:49.78
587 PB
44 Jack Fenster Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:49.79
658
45 Nick Lavigne Lavigne Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:50.00
562
46 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:50.21
695
47 Grant Chen Pro Swimming logo 1:50.65
566
48 Nathan Mathes Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 1:50.77
635
49 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:50.95
678
50 Braden Dilly Velocity Swimming logo 1:51.26
624
51 Peter Wang Bellevue Club logo 1:51.30
623
52 Michael Bondarenko Bellevue Club logo 1:51.36
531
53 Seamus Grant Tacoma Swim Club logo 1:51.41
530
54 Moonsung Jung King Aquatic Club logo 1:51.52
664
55 Kyle Millis Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:51.56
545 -0.4%
56 John Markillie Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:51.95
654
57 Colin Hakeman Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:52.18
502
58 Rudolph Berry Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:52.23
530
59 Nick kenny Bellevue Club logo 1:52.35
508
60 Garrett Breesnee Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:52.51
505
61 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logo 1:52.94
631
62 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:53.03
722
63 Ian Camal Sado Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:53.06
482
64 Andrew Winquist Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:53.24
478
65 Samuel Hunter Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:53.56
571 PB
66 Samuel Jonsson Wave Aquatics logo 1:53.65
469
67 Chris Harkness Tacoma Swim Club logo 1:53.79
496
68 Braytan Gable Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:56.09
446
69 Quincy Walker Una Ppst logo 1:57.65
414
70 Matthew Gates Cascade Swim Club logo 1:59.24
355
71 Samuel Liu Bellevue Club logo 1:59.26
382
72 Hayes Raubacher Pro Swimming logo 1:59.41
445
73 Dalen Akker Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:59.67
356
74 Thomas Hannah King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.92
369 PB
75 Alex Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 2:02.44
515
James Richardson Bellevue Club logo NS
Abrahm Devine Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo NS
William Dittig Bellevue Club logo NS