Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chelsea Bailey King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 54.40
921
2 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 55.52
881 PB
3 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 56.59
966 PB
4 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 56.85
821 -0.3%
5 Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.47
794 -1.2%
6 Gabby Carufel King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.90
723 -1.1%
7 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 59.14
713 -3.1%
8 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 59.33
742
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jocelyn Crawford Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 56.75
816 -0.7%
10 Eva Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.57
780 PB
11 Madison Pressler West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 59.03
718 -1.5%
12 Jamie Zimmerman King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 59.38
800
13 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 59.47
699 PB
14 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.51
698
15 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 59.73
698 +0.5% PB
16 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:00.23
678 -4.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.49
778
18 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 59.52
734 PB
19 Tiana Varang Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:00.16
708 PB
20 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:00.42
670 -0.0%
21 Leah Taylor Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 1:00.56
691 +1.7% PB
22 Vica Dow King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:01.31
721
23 Olivia Nielsen Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:01.74
607
24 Isabel Hendryx Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:01.79
642 -2.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chelsea Bailey King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.17
841
2 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 56.49
837 PB
3 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 57.13
809 -0.8%
4 Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.26
803 -0.8%
5 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 57.45
932
6 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 58.49
778
7 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.50
740 -2.0%
8 Gabby Carufel King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.69
732 -0.8%
9 Madison Pressler West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 58.87
724 -1.3%
10 Eva Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.88
724 PB
11 Jocelyn Crawford Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 59.10
715 -4.8%
12 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 59.51
707 -3.0%
13 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 59.67
691 PB
14 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.72
689
15 Jamie Zimmerman King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 59.80
783
16 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 59.94
690 +0.2% PB
17 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.18
707 PB
18 Vica Dow King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.41
757
19 Tiana Varang Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:00.50
694 PB
20 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.57
691
21 Olivia Nielsen Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:00.62
652
22 Leah Taylor Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 1:00.72
685 +1.4% PB
23 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:00.74
657 -0.6%
24 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.77
683 -3.8%
25 Isabel Hendryx Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:00.86
679 -1.1%
26 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:00.90
641
27 Sophia Chien King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.95
639 -0.3%
28 Gracie Wang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.98
797
29 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:01.18
629
30 Lauryn Hepp Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:01.22
628 -4.2%
31 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:01.31
661
32 Jayna Van Stone Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.32
624 -3.5%
33 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:01.67
620
34 Mackenzie Johnson Pasc logoPasc 1:01.69
646
35 Natalie Baron Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:01.75
607 -1.5%
36 Hannah Shabb Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:01.76
606
37 Danielle Doennebrink Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:01.77
606 -0.3%
38 Aimee Ellis Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:01.82
604 -0.4%
39 Shayla Markle Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:01.88
698
40 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.92
600 -5.1%
41 Lauren Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:02.17
600
42 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:02.18
686
43 Alexandra Williams Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:02.20
599 +0.3% PB
44 Emily Schahrer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:02.31
585
45 Michelle Yang Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:02.35
583
46 Heidi Ly West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:02.36
679
47 Erin Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:02.37
592
48 Izzy Gonzalez Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:02.43
590
48 Willow Lopez-Silvers Metro Aquatics logoMetro Aquatics 1:02.43
580 -5.7%
50 Carina Laukaitis Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:02.45
579
51 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:02.46
615
52 Lexi Nims West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:02.50
577 0.0%
53 Serena Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:02.53
576
54 Stephanie Lewis Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:02.61
573 -1.9%
55 Sydnie Chesley StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:02.86
563 -2.0%
56 Taylor Clay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:02.87
573
57 Isabelle Huynh Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:02.90
657 +4.9% PB
58 Hannah Leahy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:02.91
598
59 MichaelAnn Wilson valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:02.93
561 -0.7%
60 Shea Schardein Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:03.08
565 -2.2%
61 Rachel Millet Vandal Aquatics logoVandal Aquatics 1:03.10
554
62 Madeleine Dodge Metro Aquatics logoMetro Aquatics 1:03.12
553
63 Madison Alton King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:03.16
588
64 Kira Crane Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 1:03.23
559
65 Lauren Hall Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:03.60
535
66 Rachel Beal Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:03.65
533
67 Rachel King Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:03.68
542 -1.3%
68 Angelica Gil Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:03.75
529 -1.3%
69 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:03.76
529
70 Apolinaria Prater South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:03.87
561
71 Long Ching Or Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:04.00
615
72 Song-Nhi Vo South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:04.04
554
73 Elianna Nomicos King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:04.28
604
74 Makenna Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:04.39
541
75 Gabrielle Rector Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:04.40
505 -6.8%
76 Maya Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:04.43
504
77 Katie Schroder Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:04.46
503
78 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 1:04.51
501 -2.0%
79 Jordan Konecny King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:04.60
533
80 Tova Andersson Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:05.14
487 +1.5% PB
81 Susan Michel Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:05.15
478
82 Chloe Smart Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:05.39
504
83 Haley Childress Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:05.41
468
84 Margaret Hayes Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:05.43
637
85 Alexa Hoeper King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:05.48
501
86 Marri Kutz Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:05.49
465 -3.8%
87 Kathryn Hao Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:05.64
553
88 Abigail Millet Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:05.68
458
89 Victoria Caldera Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:06.06
445 +0.5% PB
90 Chelsea Villanueva Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:06.10
443 -2.0%
91 Anna Vinnedge Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:06.12
452
92 Kelly Tran Tacoma Swim Club logoTacoma Swim Club 1:06.19
440 +2.8% SB
93 Kaylin Brown Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:06.23
439
94 Nicole Wen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:06.37
434 PB
95 Kayleia Sias Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:06.48
523
96 Asta Liffick Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:06.58
436
97 Katie VanZonneveld Ohana logoOhana 1:07.54
403
98 Maddie Joy valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:07.70
388
99 Krista Kroiss Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:08.45
397 -0.7%
Madelyn Rainey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club DQ