Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club 1:02.53
 
864 +1.9% PB
2 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:02.79
 
876 +0.7% PB
3 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club 1:04.31
 
802 +0.5% SB
4 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club 1:04.44
 
882
5 Mandolin Nguyen Central Area Aquatic Team 1:04.58
 
843 -0.2%
6 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team 1:05.07
 
820 -0.6%
7 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming 1:06.71
 
741 -3.7%
8 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club 1:06.72
 
741
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:04.15
 
807 +2.2% PB
10 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics 1:05.65
 
800 PB
11 Savannah Delzer King Aquatic Club 1:05.85
 
749 PB
12 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.99
 
795 -1.7%
13 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club 1:06.21
 
758 -1.1%
14 Jocelyn Crawford Central Area Aquatic Team 1:06.60
 
724
15 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics 1:07.47
 
739 -2.2%
16 Katherine Duff Pro Swimming 1:07.78
 
729 -2.6%
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club 1:05.76
 
838
18 Danielle Booth Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:06.38
 
731 -1.1%
19 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:06.94
 
712
20 Victoria Nguyenle StingRay Swimming 1:07.26
 
701 +0.0% SB
21 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team 1:07.47
 
739
22 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club 1:08.29
 
667
23 Ani Duni Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1:08.52
 
660 -4.6%
24 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club 1:08.93
 
691 -3.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:03.12
 
864 +0.2% PB
2 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club 1:03.80
 
819 -0.1%
3 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club 1:04.15
 
807 +0.8% PB
4 Mandolin Nguyen Central Area Aquatic Team 1:04.36
 
850 +0.2% PB
5 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club 1:04.80
 
806 PB
6 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team 1:05.06
 
820 -0.6%
7 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club 1:05.12
 
859
8 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming 1:05.94
 
767 -2.5%
9 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:05.96
 
745 -0.5%
10 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.99
 
795 -1.7%
11 Jocelyn Crawford Central Area Aquatic Team 1:06.25
 
735
12 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics 1:06.32
 
778 PB
13 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club 1:06.41
 
751 -1.4%
14 Savannah Delzer King Aquatic Club 1:06.54
 
726 PB
15 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics 1:06.65
 
767 -1.0%
16 Katherine Duff Pro Swimming 1:06.75
 
763 -1.1%
17 Danielle Booth Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:06.76
 
718 -1.6%
18 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club 1:06.81
 
802
19 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club 1:07.39
 
697
20 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team 1:07.44
 
740
21 Victoria Nguyenle StingRay Swimming 1:07.46
 
695 -0.3%
22 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club 1:07.55
 
737 -0.9%
23 Ani Duni Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1:07.63
 
689 -3.3%
24 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:07.67
 
688
25 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming 1:07.77
 
735
26 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.82
 
704 +0.4% PB
27 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team 1:07.99
 
677 -4.0%
28 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team 1:08.05
 
675 -1.1%
29 Whitney Mundle Tacoma Swim Club 1:08.16
 
672 -0.6%
30 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club 1:08.39
 
664 PB
31 Emma Lam Central Area Aquatic Team 1:08.75
 
674 -1.4%
32 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming 1:08.79
 
696
33 Ada Meyer Cascade Swim Club 1:08.81
 
650 PB
34 Jenny Huo King Aquatic Club 1:08.85
 
649 +0.2% SB
35 Allison Su King Aquatic Club 1:08.88
 
734
36 Katie Schroder Tri-City Channel Cats 1:09.25
 
658 -1.0%
37 Morgan Broadhead Cascade Swim Club 1:09.27
 
657 +1.3% PB
38 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming 1:09.43
 
675
39 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team 1:09.65
 
674 -1.0%
40 Rachael Davis Gold's Aquatics Club 1:09.71
 
643 PB
41 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:09.79
 
670
42 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club 1:09.80
 
640 +3.1% PB
43 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club 1:09.86
 
766
44 Jaime Chen Pacific Dragons Swim Team 1:09.97
 
763
45 Rachelle Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:10.21
 
656
46 Kellen Gibson Olympic Cascade Aquatics 1:10.24
 
649 +0.0% SB
47 Maggie Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics 1:10.42
 
643 -4.0%
48 Allison Murphy Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1:10.45
 
597
49 Hannah Robertson Central Area Aquatic Team 1:10.94
 
627 -3.4%
50 Willa Gibbs Central Area Aquatic Team 1:11.02
 
624 +0.9% PB
51 Rachel Jin Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:11.13
 
662
52 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club 1:11.19
 
619
53 Leah Taylor Mighty Marlins Swim Club 1:11.22
 
624
54 Jayna Van Stone Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:11.29
 
571
54 Claudia Velie Una Ppst 1:11.29
 
622 -2.1%
56 Kira Grebinsky Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.31
 
621
57 Jaine Macias Pasc 1:11.49
 
586 -6.6%
58 Linnea Uyeno Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:11.50
 
564
59 Lillian Piel Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.56
 
613
60 Hannah Tonsmann Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1:11.80
 
600
61 Leila Okazaki King Aquatic Club 1:12.15
 
595 +0.5% PB
62 Jewel Springer King Aquatic Club 1:12.22
 
593
63 Annah Zhang Issaquah Swim Team 1:12.25
 
627
63 Mindy Hsu Pro Swimming 1:12.25
 
541 -1.0%
65 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club 1:12.35
 
624
66 Emma Burney King Aquatic Club 1:12.40
 
581 +1.2% PB
67 Ella Hill Central Area Aquatic Team 1:12.58
 
582 PB
68 Tess Ritcey King Aquatic Club 1:12.75
 
570
69 Jessica Defiesta King Aquatic Club 1:13.00
 
563
70 Mackenzie Baldwin Gold's Aquatics Club 1:13.03
 
517
71 Olivia Dow Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1:13.20
 
533 -8.6%
72 Regan Rowe Central Area Aquatic Team 1:13.41
 
665
73 Mieko Schwartzmiller Mighty Marlins Swim Club 1:13.55
 
587
74 Madeleine Chin Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:13.60
 
544
75 Sanjna Battepati King Aquatic Club 1:13.67
 
584
76 Anamika Nanda Wave Aquatics 1:13.71
 
547
77 Rylee Siripipat Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:13.73
 
582
78 Gabrielle Dunayski valley aquatics swim team 1:13.75
 
540
79 Heidi Ly West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:13.85
 
578
80 Jacqueline Bennett Pro Swimming 1:13.89
 
512
81 Emma Ream Issaquah Swim Team 1:14.07
 
530
82 Amy Nguyen King Aquatic Club 1:14.20
 
526
83 Isabella Wagner Cascade Swim Club 1:14.30
 
523
84 Victoria Caldera Olympic Cascade Aquatics 1:14.38
 
497
85 Rae Ann Dressel Velocity Swimming 1:14.43
 
561
86 Delora Li Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:14.51
 
523 -9.6%
87 Melinda Carr Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1:14.54
 
471 -6.2%
88 Hanna Kolyvek King Aquatic Club 1:14.73
 
628
89 Lacey Wright Evergreen Swim Club 1:15.00
 
479
90 Jadelyn Lippmann Storm Aquatics (Washington) 1:15.75
 
480 -4.0%
91 Olivia Prestis King Aquatic Club 1:15.87
 
453
Rebecca Bay Velocity Swimming DQ
Talia Orelli Columbia River Swim Team NS
Elizabeth Mihilewicz King Aquatic Club NS
Allyson Yao Bellevue Club Swim Team NS
Chelsea Villanueva Central Area Aquatic Team NS
Sydney Sears King Aquatic Club NS
Lindsay Mathews Unattached-Washington NS