Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Koppany Kolyvek King Aquatic Club logo 4:31.41
796 +0.5% SB
2 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo 4:37.73
812 +0.7% PB
3 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo 4:39.14
760 PB
4 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 4:40.16
712
5 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logo 4:42.88
763 PB
6 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 4:43.00
762 PB
7 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:45.59
675 PB
8 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 4:45.61
675 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 4:38.74
725
2 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo 4:40.40
786 -0.3%
3 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 4:41.75
774 PB
4 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo 4:42.10
732 PB
5 Koppany Kolyvek King Aquatic Club logo 4:42.33
692 -3.5%
6 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 4:42.55
703 PB
7 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logo 4:43.89
754 PB
8 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:46.45
668 PB
9 Oliver Hoff King Aquatic Club logo 4:46.77
727
10 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:46.95
687 PB
11 Carter Walles Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 4:47.15
723 PB
12 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 4:47.27
647
13 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 4:47.78
656
14 Axel Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 4:48.74
709
15 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 4:48.89
759
16 David Conger Bellevue Club logo 4:49.55
626
17 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:49.88
661 PB
18 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 4:50.00
749
19 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 4:50.79
653 PB
20 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:52.51
637
21 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 4:53.15
632
22 Landon Ton Cascade Swim Club logo 4:53.36
606
23 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logo 4:53.45
629
24 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logo 4:54.62
595
25 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logo 4:54.94
616
26 John Markillie Tri-City Channel Cats logo 4:55.83
697
27 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:55.96
645 PB
28 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 4:56.04
695
29 Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 4:56.28
581
30 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:56.56
602 PB
31 Andrew Osborn Cascade Swim Club logo 4:56.94
599 PB
32 Chris Harkness Tacoma Swim Club logo 4:57.13
597 PB
33 Jeff Lozensky Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 4:57.54
570
34 Samuel Hunter Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:58.23
625 PB
35 Colin Hakeman Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:58.30
550
36 Fisher Munro Wave Aquatics logo 4:58.58
548
37 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:59.00
581
38 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logo 4:59.04
669
39 Garrett Breesnee Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 4:59.12
557
40 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:59.39
578
41 Rudolph Berry Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:59.47
577
42 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 4:59.61
664
43 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 4:59.63
664
44 Addison Pollick Tri-City Channel Cats logo 5:00.35
570 PB
45 Elliott Hofferth Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 5:00.70
543
46 Ryan Lei King Aquatic Club logo 5:00.86
542
47 Ethan Fox Una Ppst logo 5:01.39
598
48 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logo 5:01.87
644
49 Parker Bushey Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 5:02.15
554
50 Samuel Alpaugh Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 5:03.07
511
51 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logo 5:04.87
532
52 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logo 5:04.92
618
53 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 5:05.14
617
54 Shea Mielke Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 5:07.13
513 PB
55 Aidan Laird Wave Aquatics logo 5:08.09
506
56 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logo 5:08.14
592
57 Taylor Conrad Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 5:08.18
541
58 Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 5:09.19
497
59 Dane Williams Bellevue Club logo 5:09.65
493
60 Keane Suen Pro Swimming logo 5:10.23
489
61 Bradley Wong King Aquatic Club logo 5:11.16
567
62 Jonah Schedin Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 5:11.50
515
63 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club logo 5:14.81
488
64 Braden Dilly Velocity Swimming logo 5:15.10
486
65 Tage Madson Velocity Swimming logo 5:15.38
533
66 Mitch Greer Metro Aquatics logo 5:15.92
410
67 Hayes Raubacher Pro Swimming logo 5:16.08
479
68 Payton Johnson Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 5:17.01
471
69 Vincent Dang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 5:17.31
518
70 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logo 5:17.99
464
71 Ben Douglas Tri-City Channel Cats logo 5:18.19
511
72 Samuel Hoag valley aquatics swim team logo 5:18.40
404
73 Charlie Cutter Velocity Swimming logo 5:18.72
458
74 Evan Zverev Cascade Swim Club logo 5:19.75
499
75 Jeremiah Johnston Una Ppst logo 5:22.98
426
76 Jeffrey Numrych Pro Swimming logo 5:25.28
540
77 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 5:34.91
341
Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo NS
Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo NS