Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:15.67
865 +0.4% PB
2 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:19.58
791 -0.6%
3 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:20.57
775
4 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:20.81
846 PB
5 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:21.26
779 PB
6 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:22.02
797
7 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:22.23
795 PB
8 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:22.38
822
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
9 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:21.00
813
10 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:22.10
797 PB
11 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:23.54
774
12 Savannah Delzer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:23.61
729 PB
13 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 2:24.41
731 PB
14 Katherine Duff Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:26.43
732 PB
15 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:27.09
691
16 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:29.10
693
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
17 Victoria Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:25.60
699 PB
18 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:26.47
686 PB
19 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:26.50
686 PB
20 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:27.02
723 PB
21 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:27.35
673
22 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:27.90
710
23 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:28.90
696
24 Danielle Booth Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:34.39
572
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:17.79
832 -1.1%
2 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:21.34
764
3 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:21.97
799 PB
4 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:22.05
753 -2.4%
5 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:22.77
786
6 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:22.86
815
7 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:23.32
808 PB
8 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:23.60
743
9 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:23.63
774 PB
10 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:23.68
773
11 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 2:24.27
733 PB
12 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:24.65
758
13 Savannah Delzer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:25.40
702
14 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:25.99
739
15 Katherine Duff Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:26.49
731 PB
16 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:26.64
698 PB
17 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:26.87
681 PB
18 Victoria Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:27.04
678 PB
19 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:27.84
711
20 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:27.87
711 PB
21 Danielle Booth Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:28.18
661 PB
22 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:28.46
657
23 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:29.25
691
24 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:29.31
645
25 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:29.41
657 PB
26 Ellie Hohensinner Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:29.43
643 PB
27 Allison Su King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:30.07
709
28 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:30.10
678
29 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:30.11
780
30 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:30.21
707
31 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:30.28
630
32 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:30.52
672
33 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:30.54
627
34 Katie Schroder Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:30.75
638
35 Ani Duni Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:31.30
616
36 Jenny Huo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:31.37
615
37 Leah Taylor Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:31.49
658
38 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:31.51
657
39 Delora Li Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:31.56
657
40 Nadia Cole Pasc logoPasc 2:31.58
687 PB
41 Hannah Robertson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:31.78
654 PB
42 Kellen Gibson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:31.84
653
43 Emma Lam Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:32.16
617 PB
44 Allyson Yao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:32.57
673
45 Ada Meyer Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:32.71
595
46 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:32.76
609
47 Esther Choe King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:32.79
594
48 Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:33.08
590
49 Jaine Macias Pasc logoPasc 2:33.27
602
50 Rachael Davis Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:34.85
579
51 Claudia Velie Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 2:34.90
609
52 Leila Okazaki King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:34.98
608
53 Annah Zhang Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:35.14
637
54 Samantha Haong West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:35.44
571
55 Linnea Uyeno Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:35.45
557
56 Eva Smerekanych Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:35.48
602
57 Jaime Chen Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 2:35.90
706
58 Mindy Hsu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:35.95
550
59 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:35.96
625
60 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:36.05
826
61 Jewel Springer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:36.36
589
62 Haily Payne Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:36.50
698
63 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:36.60
586
64 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:36.61
585
65 Hannah VanHeyningen Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:36.76
583
66 Sierra Hartley Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:36.78
694
67 Luisa Chan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:37.23
532 -1.9%
68 Kira Grebinsky Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:37.74
569
69 Mieko Schwartzmiller Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:37.76
600
70 Hannah Tonsmann Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:37.92
568
71 Rae Ann Dressel Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:37.97
597
72 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:38.02
679
73 Olivia Dow Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:38.49
528
74 Maggie Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:38.68
557 PB
75 Jacqueline Bennett Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:38.70
525
75 Sanjna Battepati King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:38.70
587
77 Rebecca Bay Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:38.72
525
77 Lacey Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:38.72
525
79 Lindsay Mathews Unattached-Washington logoUnattached-Washington 2:38.84
585
80 Gabrielle Dunayski valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:39.59
545
81 Emma Ream Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:39.63
544
81 Melinda Carr Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:39.63
499
83 Isabella Hackney King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:39.66
544
84 Victoria Caldera Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:39.84
510
85 Hanna Kolyvek King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:40.53
647
86 Adeleine Keenan Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:40.68
529
87 Alexis Murphy Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:41.11
478
88 Lillian Piel Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:41.64
516
89 Olivia Prestis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:41.67
485
90 Anamika Nanda Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:42.58
503
91 Jillian Weber Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:42.86
531
92 Mari Nielsen Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:43.43
492
93 Isabella Wagner Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:43.58
491
94 Melissa Funes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:45.87
460
Rachelle Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA DQ
Sophia Coco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Willa Gibbs Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS