Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

1650 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 16:03.81
821 PB
2 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 16:13.25
798 PB
3 Carter Walles Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 16:22.14
776 PB
4 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 16:25.66
729
5 John Markillie Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 16:34.46
797
6 Axel Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 16:36.03
742
7 Connor Broughton Unattached-Washington logoUnattached-Washington 16:41.06
682
8 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 16:46.58
678
9 Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 16:48.97
673
10 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 16:53.59
700 PB
11 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 16:57.77
691
12 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 16:58.04
741
13 David Conger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 16:58.13
642
14 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 17:00.03
685
15 Jeff Lozensky Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 17:03.28
639
16 Garrett Breesnee Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 17:05.57
634 PB
17 Samuel Hunter Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 17:07.41
668
18 Addison Pollick Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 17:08.77
665
19 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 17:16.93
646
20 Chris Harkness Tacoma Swim Club logoTacoma Swim Club 17:18.17
643
21 Colin Hakeman Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 17:20.11
591
22 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 17:20.94
637
23 Rudolph Berry Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 17:21.63
635
24 Shea Mielke Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 17:24.46
629
25 Andrew Osborn Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 17:33.66
608
26 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 17:33.67
608
27 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 17:37.76
599
28 Aidan Laird Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 17:38.87
596
29 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 17:40.53
643
30 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 17:41.10
642
31 Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 17:50.45
571
32 Payton Johnson Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 17:59.28
551
33 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 18:05.09
501
34 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 18:06.69
663
35 Hayes Raubacher Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 18:10.01
528
36 Ben Douglas Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 18:10.15
578
37 Tristin Butler Pasc logoPasc 18:23.26
500
38 Jeremiah Johnston Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 18:45.00
455
39 Dalen Akker Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 19:02.00
384
40 Cameron Butler Pasc logoPasc 19:03.86
465