Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tim Kralj Bellevue Club logo 1:49.81
839 PB
2 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:51.07
853 +1.9% PB
3 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 1:51.37
938
4 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo 1:51.61
872
5 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 1:51.81
838 -1.1%
6 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:52.09
862 PB
7 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:52.10
791 +1.7% PB
8 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:54.00
823 +1.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
9 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 1:52.80
776 PB
10 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.05
785 PB
11 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.16
810 PB
12 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:54.54
755 PB
13 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:55.13
769 PB
14 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:55.66
717
15 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:55.83
729 PB
16 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 1:56.39
703
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 1:55.76
730 PB
18 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 1:55.85
785
19 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 1:56.72
768 +1.9% PB
20 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 1:57.06
761
21 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:58.43
703
22 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:58.48
702 PB
23 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:59.36
685 PB
24 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:59.65
710 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tim Kralj Bellevue Club logo 1:49.60
843 PB
2 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:51.56
843 +1.4% PB
3 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo 1:52.24
859
4 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.06
812 -2.2%
5 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:53.14
840 PB
6 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:53.39
835 +1.5% PB
7 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:53.43
763 +0.6% SB
8 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.44
895
9 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 1:53.52
761
10 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 1:53.55
760 PB
11 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.73
798 PB
12 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:54.41
757 PB
13 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 1:54.68
752 PB
14 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:55.15
769 PB
15 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:55.27
725
16 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:55.39
738 PB
17 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 1:56.32
776
18 Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 1:56.53
715 PB
19 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:56.96
732 PB
20 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 1:57.69
748
21 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 1:58.10
740 +0.7% PB
22 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:58.19
738 PB
23 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:58.64
729
24 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:59.07
691 PB
25 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:59.16
689
26 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:59.20
688 PB
27 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:59.73
770
28 Ryan Lei King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.04
645
29 Elliott Hofferth Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 2:00.20
642
30 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 2:00.49
755
31 James Scott King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.50
636 -3.1%
32 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:00.52
754
33 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 2:01.33
647
34 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logo 2:01.36
738
35 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logo 2:01.72
639
36 Alexander Sun Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:01.78
612 PB
37 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo 2:02.23
660
38 Moonsung Jung King Aquatic Club logo 2:02.27
721
39 Peter Wang Bellevue Club logo 2:02.95
646
40 Vincent Dang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:03.67
694
41 Ryan Olson West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:03.85
691
42 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logo 2:04.50
678
43 Henry Bergstrom Velocity Swimming logo 2:04.53
560
44 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logo 2:04.54
616
45 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logo 2:04.61
676
46 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logo 2:04.66
584 PB
47 Alexander Richardson King Aquatic Club logo 2:04.71
674
48 Ethan Forsberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:05.04
550
49 Haydn Pak Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:05.36
544
50 Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:05.53
541
51 John Markillie Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:06.28
645
52 Nathan Rubie Olympic Aquatic Club logo 2:06.33
583
53 Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 2:06.71
546
54 Franz Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:06.73
576
55 Shea Mielke Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:06.84
544
56 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:07.39
625
57 Will Wick Bellevue Club logo 2:07.48
562
57 Matthew Gates Cascade Swim Club logo 2:07.48
492
59 Jeremy Bradford Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:07.67
502 PB
60 Isaac Sato valley aquatics swim team logo 2:07.71
528
61 Brandon Truong King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.14
611
61 Kaleb Pringle Velocity Swimming logo 2:08.14
494
63 Casey Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.23
518
64 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.27
714 PB
65 Espen Hellevik Bellevue Club logo 2:08.56
487
66 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.57
603
67 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logo 2:08.61
542
68 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:08.65
602
69 Keane Suen Pro Swimming logo 2:08.78
509
70 Ryan Engledow valley aquatics swim team logo 2:09.05
478
71 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.13
593
72 Ian Camal Sado Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:09.27
460
73 Neal Thai West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:10.13
515
74 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:10.82
563
75 Aaron Leaf valley aquatics swim team logo 2:10.85
563
76 Blake Ueda Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:11.09
498
77 Jeremiah Johnston Una Ppst logo 2:11.11
497
78 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logo 2:11.28
660
79 Dane Williams Bellevue Club logo 2:11.56
460
80 Evan Zverev Cascade Swim Club logo 2:12.22
538 PB
81 David Leung Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:12.48
444
82 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logo 2:12.49
798
83 Quinn Greninger StingRay Swimming logo 2:12.75
469 PB
84 Nathan Delzer King Aquatic Club logo 2:12.89
467
85 Rudolph Berry Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:13.13
433
86 Jasper Saxton Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:13.34
519
87 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club logo 2:13.89
450
88 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:14.39
606
88 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 2:14.39
441
90 Chris Kim King Aquatic Club logo 2:14.64
497
91 Joseph Sisneros Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 2:14.90
403
92 Niko Bird King Aquatic Club logo 2:15.30
426
93 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:15.49
482
94 Jonathan Ke South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:15.52
422
95 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logo 2:16.31
573
96 Miles Wheeler Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:16.60
404
97 Parker Wichelmann King Aquatic Club logo 2:16.65
567
98 Alex Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 2:17.60
551
Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo DQ
William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo DQ
Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo DQ
Rory Carlson Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Jason Fu Wave Aquatics logo NS
Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo NS