Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Dan Prang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Landon Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Oliver Hoff
KING
|
KING | 791 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Isenhower
KING
|
KING | 729 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
22 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 763 | – | ||
23 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
– |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 829 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 795 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 793 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 778 | – | ||
5 |
Dan Prang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 748 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 830 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 829 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 740 | – | ||
9 |
Koppi Kolyvek
KING
|
KING | 715 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 737 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 801 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 738 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 784 | – | PB | |
14 |
Landon Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
16 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
17 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 758 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
20 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 700 | – | ||
21 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 668 | – | ||
22 |
Oliver Hoff
KING
|
KING | 750 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Isenhower
KING
|
KING | 697 | – | PB | |
24 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
25 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 745 | – | ||
26 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Fenster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 739 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
29 |
Seamus Grant
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 667 | – | ||
31 |
Haydn Pak
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 637 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Gabriel Munson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nick Lavigne Lavigne
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 634 | – | ||
34 |
Rory Carlson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
35 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 660 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Goodspeed
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
37 |
Owen Lempert
KING
|
KING | 605 | – | ||
38 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 751 | – | ||
39 |
Ian Olufson
KING
|
KING | 625 | +2.4% | SB | |
40 |
Michael Bondarenko
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 625 | – | ||
41 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 748 | – | ||
42 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 622 | – | ||
43 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
44 |
Markus Zimmermann
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
45 |
Kyle Millis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
45 |
Zach Johnson
KING
|
KING | 617 | – | PB | |
47 |
Fisher Munro
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
48 |
Henry Bergstrom
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 609 | – | ||
49 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 586 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Nikita Polyakov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 689 | – | ||
51 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
52 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
53 |
Jake Davies
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
54 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 572 | – | ||
54 |
Ian Camal Sado
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jaycob Davies
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 572 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 569 | – | ||
57 |
Grant Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 621 | – | ||
59 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 668 | – | ||
60 |
Nickolas Turgeon-Orbe
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
61 |
Heng Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
62 |
John Markillie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 702 | – | ||
63 |
Joshua Maclurg
KING
|
KING | 574 | – | ||
64 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
65 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
66 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
67 |
Samuel Jonsson
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
68 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 671 | – | ||
69 |
Samuel Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 574 | – | ||
70 |
Jack Busby
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nick kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 536 | – | ||
72 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 562 | – | ||
73 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 656 | – | ||
74 |
Max Mann
Killer Whales Swim Club
|
Killer Whales Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
75 |
Maxwell Cross
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 612 | – | ||
76 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
77 |
James Waltz
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
78 |
Thomas Hannah
KING
|
KING | 545 | – | PB | |
79 |
Aron Markow
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
80 |
Cody Dodge
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
81 |
David Leung
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 534 | – | ||
82 |
Edward Engel
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 530 | – | ||
83 |
Matthew Adams
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
84 |
Al Gayvoronski
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
85 |
Joey Vacura
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 524 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 617 | – | ||
87 |
Peter Trahms
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
88 |
Chris Harkness
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
89 |
Casey Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 509 | – | ||
90 |
Matthew Gates
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
91 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 589 | – | ||
92 |
Espen Hellevik
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 410 | – | ||
93 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
94 |
Parker Wichelmann
KING
|
KING | 573 | – | ||
95 |
Walter Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 388 | – | ||
96 |
Micah Young
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
– |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – |