Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Chelsea Bailey King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 22.24
943 PB
2 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 23.17
866 PB
3 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 23.29
854 0.0%
4 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 23.96
770 -0.3%
5 Jocelyn Crawford Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 24.05
761 -3.2%
6 Eva Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.09
772 PB
7 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 24.10
862 +1.6% PB
8 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 24.57
726 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kate Shuhart Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 24.20
762 PB
10 Madison Pressler West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 24.34
748 PB
11 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 24.45
737 +2.4% PB
12 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.54
714 PB
13 Gabrielle Marlatt Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 24.55
731 -1.7%
13 Kira Crane Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 24.55
731 +0.9% PB
15 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.66
752
16 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 25.45
629 -4.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 24.38
778 PB
17 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.38
778
19 Danielle Booth Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 24.50
718 -0.8%
20 Danielle Sherven Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 24.82
688
21 Jayna Van Stone Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 24.83
687 +0.0% SB
22 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 24.87
698 -1.1%
23 Danielle Doennebrink Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 25.02
684 PB
24 Willow Lopez-Silvers Metro Aquatics logoMetro Aquatics 25.63
613 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Chelsea Bailey King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 22.68
898
2 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 23.28
855 PB
3 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 23.41
842 -0.5%
4 Jocelyn Crawford Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 23.97
769 -2.8%
5 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 23.98
768 -0.3%
6 Eva Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.08
773 PB
7 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 24.10
771 +1.2% PB
8 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 24.22
850 +1.1% PB
9 Gabrielle Marlatt Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 24.31
754 -0.7%
10 Kirsten Byers Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 24.50
718
11 Madison Pressler West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 24.53
730 PB
12 Kira Crane Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 24.55
731 +0.9% PB
12 Kate Shuhart Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 24.55
728 PB
14 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 24.59
709 -1.4%
15 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.60
757
16 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 24.61
722 +1.7% PB
17 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.69
700 PB
18 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 24.75
743 PB
19 Danielle Doennebrink Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 24.76
708 PB
20 Danielle Booth Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 24.77
692 -1.9%
20 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.77
741
22 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 24.81
703 -0.9%
23 Jayna Van Stone Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 24.84
686 0.0%
24 Willow Lopez-Silvers Metro Aquatics logoMetro Aquatics 24.85
685 +1.9% PB
25 Danielle Sherven Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 24.90
680
27 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 24.91
694 +3.1% PB
26 Mandolin Nguyen Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 24.91
728
28 Samantha Edwards King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.94
694 +4.2% PB
29 Allison Su King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.99
777
29 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.99
721
29 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.99
672 -2.9%
32 Audrey Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 25.00
671 -0.8%
33 Eva Smerekanych Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 25.02
687 +0.9% PB
34 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.13
764
35 Tiana Varang Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 25.14
707 -1.6%
35 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 25.14
675 -1.8%
37 Isabelle Huynh Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 25.15
762
37 Lindsey Muiznieks valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 25.15
657 -0.0%
39 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 25.19
702 -1.6%
40 Ani Duni Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 25.22
650 -4.0%
41 Jamie Zimmerman King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.25
753
42 Delora Li Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 25.27
694 +0.2% PB
43 Alexandra Williams Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 25.30
661 PB
43 Serena Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 25.30
643 -2.3%
45 Madeleine Dodge Metro Aquatics logoMetro Aquatics 25.31
642
46 Ellie Williams Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 25.33
658
47 Song-Nhi Vo South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 25.40
682 -1.0%
48 Erin Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.42
650 -1.2%
49 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 25.49
640
50 Isabella Hackney King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.50
642
51 Vica Dow King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.51
729
52 Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 25.52
623
53 Melissa Funes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.56
637 -3.1%
54 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.57
618
55 Amy Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.58
635 PB
56 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 25.61
663
57 Gabby Carufel King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.62
614 +1.4% PB
58 Leah Taylor Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 25.65
660
58 Linnea Uyeno Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 25.65
611
60 Gracie Wang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.66
756
60 Abby Mattern King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.66
625
62 Nicole Wen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.67
609 -0.9%
62 Jenny Huo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.67
609
64 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 25.68
626 PB
65 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 25.69
656
66 Lexi Nims West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 25.71
620 PB
67 Kaylin Brown Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 25.72
605
68 Natalie Neffner Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 25.73
604 -0.0%
69 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 25.74
620
69 Emily Schahrer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.74
617
71 Savannah Delzer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.75
602 PB
72 Lauryn Hepp Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 25.79
598
73 Apolinaria Prater South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 25.80
646
74 Sophia Chien King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.82
610
75 Jillian Pape North Whidbey Aquatic Club logoNorth Whidbey Aquatic Club 25.83
612 -3.9%
75 Carina Laukaitis Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 25.83
609
77 Madelyn Rainey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 25.90
603
77 Haley Childress Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 25.90
603 -0.9%
79 MichaelAnn Wilson valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 25.93
586 +0.3% PB
80 Hilary Petersen Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 25.95
601
81 Isabel Hendryx Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 26.01
627
81 Olivia Gabanek King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 26.01
593
81 Tess Ritcey King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 26.01
596 -1.8%
84 Sydney Hartford Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 26.02
578 -4.0%
85 Breanna Ross King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 26.03
625
86 Serita Solis Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 26.06
574 -3.7%
87 Taylor Clay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 26.07
591 -1.4%
88 Ro Holod South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 26.08
572 -1.3%
89 Bethany Harper Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 26.10
570 +0.1% PB
89 Nadia Cole Pasc logoPasc 26.10
675
91 Jaime Chen Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 26.12
718
92 Gabrielle Rector Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 26.13
568
92 Jennifer Wen Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 26.13
568 -1.7%
94 Maja Evans Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 26.14
585
95 Michelle Yang Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 26.15
581
96 Stephanie Lewis Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 26.16
580
97 Natalie Baron Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 26.19
563
97 Tatiana Tubberville Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 26.19
580
99 Elisabeth Hood Tacoma Swim Club logoTacoma Swim Club 26.22
665
100 Sophia Booth Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 26.28
555
101 Kennedy Elhajj Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 26.29
554 -2.1%
102 Noa Harriott Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 26.30
553
102 Olivia Dow Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 26.30
567
104 Lauren Hall Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 26.31
552
105 Mindy Hsu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 26.38
546
106 Ani Harriott Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 26.42
557
107 Allison Murphy Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 26.52
534
108 Mari Nielsen Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 26.59
576
109 Holly Smith Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 26.65
522
110 Riley Anderson valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 26.69
536
111 Payton Pedersen Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 26.71
535
112 Samantha Haong West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 26.84
521
113 Ada Meyer Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 26.91
500
114 Katherine Duff Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 27.00
510
115 Madeleine Chin Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 27.11
500
116 Ella Hill Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 27.16
527
117 Marri Kutz Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 27.33
465
118 Victoria Caldera Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 27.61
456
119 Melinda Carr Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 28.13
400
120 Claire Comiskey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 28.56
366
Neomi Mennetrot Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats NS
Sophia Coco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Blair Murphy Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats NS
Emma Melgardshagen StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming NS