Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Grant Heisey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
18 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 785 | – | ||
19 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 768 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 761 | – | ||
21 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 703 | – | ||
22 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 702 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 710 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 843 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 843 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 859 | – | ||
4 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 812 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 840 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 835 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 763 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 895 | – | ||
9 |
Grant Heisey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
10 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 760 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 798 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 757 | – | PB | |
13 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 752 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 769 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 738 | – | PB | |
17 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 776 | – | ||
18 |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 732 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 748 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 740 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 738 | – | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 729 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
26 |
Tony Mikhail
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 688 | – | PB | |
27 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 770 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Lei
KING
|
KING | 645 | – | ||
29 |
Elliott Hofferth
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
30 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 755 | – | ||
31 |
James Scott
KING
|
KING | 636 | -3.1% | ||
32 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
33 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 647 | – | ||
34 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 738 | – | ||
35 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 639 | – | ||
36 |
Alexander Sun
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
37 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 660 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Michael Jung
KING
|
KING | 721 | – | ||
39 |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 646 | – | ||
40 |
Vincent Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
41 |
Ryan Olson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 691 | – | ||
42 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
43 |
Henry Bergstrom
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 560 | – | ||
44 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
45 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
46 |
Trenton Allison
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 584 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alexander Richardson
KING
|
KING | 674 | – | ||
48 |
Ethan Forsberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 550 | – | ||
49 |
Haydn Pak
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 544 | – | ||
50 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 541 | – | ||
51 |
John Markillie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 645 | – | ||
52 |
Nathan Rubie
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
53 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
54 |
Franz Allendorfer
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 576 | – | ||
55 |
Shea Mielke
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 544 | – | ||
56 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 625 | – | ||
57 |
Matthew Gates
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
57 |
Will Wick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 562 | – | ||
59 |
Jeremy Bradford
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
60 |
Isaac Sato
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
61 |
Kaleb Pringle
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 494 | – | ||
61 |
Brandon Truong
KING
|
KING | 611 | – | ||
63 |
Casey Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 518 | – | ||
64 |
Aaron Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 714 | – | PB | |
65 |
Espen Hellevik
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 487 | – | ||
66 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 603 | – | ||
67 |
Sean Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 542 | – | ||
68 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
69 |
Keane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 509 | – | ||
70 |
Ryan Engledow
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
71 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 593 | – | ||
72 |
Ian Camal Sado
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 460 | – | ||
73 |
Neal Thai
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 515 | – | ||
74 |
Cameron Birrell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 563 | – | ||
75 |
Aaron Leaf
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
76 |
Blake Ueda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
77 |
Jeremiah Johnston
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
78 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 660 | – | ||
79 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 460 | – | ||
80 |
Evan Zverev
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
81 |
David Leung
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 444 | – | ||
82 |
Kevin kyi
KING
|
KING | 798 | – | ||
83 |
Quinn Greninger
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 469 | – | PB | |
84 |
Nathan Delzer
KING
|
KING | 467 | – | ||
85 |
Rudolph Berry
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 433 | – | ||
86 |
Jasper Saxton
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
87 |
Nate Cordick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
88 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
88 |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
90 |
Chris Kim
KING
|
KING | 497 | – | ||
91 |
Joseph Sisneros
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 403 | – | ||
92 |
Niko Bird
KING
|
KING | 426 | – | ||
93 |
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
94 |
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 422 | – | ||
95 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 573 | – | ||
96 |
Miles Wheeler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
97 |
Parker Wichelmann
KING
|
KING | 567 | – | ||
98 |
Alex Edwards
KING
|
KING | 551 | – | PB | |
– |
Jeffrey Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
– |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Fu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rory Carlson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – |